trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 6000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:33:41.81
Average:23:25.46

1-3-9-14-15-46-58-68-76-108
27
2Sarnia Northern

Total Time:1:36:19.16
Average:24:04.79

4-6-8-19-24-31-35-45-84-89
37
3Chatham-Kent Secondary School

Total Time:1:38:06.35
Average:24:31.59

2-11-20-28-29-36-38-62-77-112
61
4St. Anne Catholic HS

Total Time:1:44:53.14
Average:26:13.29

25-26-27-32
110
5Sandwich Secondary

Total Time:1:44:09.94
Average:26:02.49

7-22-41-43-52-67
113
6Belle River DHS

Total Time:1:45:27.73
Average:26:21.94

5-37-40-47-70-82-85-95
129
7Vincent Massey Secondary

Total Time:1:47:23.92
Average:26:50.98

12-44-48-53-75-103
157
8North Lambton S S

Total Time:1:48:54.71
Average:27:13.68

18-21-65-69-71-96
173
9Tecumseh Vista

Total Time:1:52:31.53
Average:28:07.89

34-56-60-72-73-79-81-94-100-101
222
10ESC L'Essor

Total Time:1:55:12.54
Average:28:48.14

49-50-51-92-93-106
242
11Kingsville DHS

Total Time:1:56:36.61
Average:29:09.16

42-54-80-83-98-110
259
12Ursuline College Chatham

Total Time:2:01:16.19
Average:30:19.05

16-64-88-105-113
273
13Sarnia St. Patricks CHS

Total Time:1:57:43.38
Average:29:25.85

61-63-66-86-107
276
14St. Joseph's

Total Time:1:59:11.58
Average:29:47.90

57-59-78-97-99-104
291
15Lambton Central

Total Time:2:04:08.49
Average:31:02.13

39-55-87-111
292


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ashley MaguireSt. Thomas of Villanova21:40.811
Emma PeggChatham-Kent Secondary School22:03.322
Lily PhilcoxSt. Thomas of Villanova22:56.503
Bryar FournieSarnia Northern23:20.294
Sara Mae GoertzenBelle River DHS23:37.775
Kaitlyn HandySarnia Northern23:38.426
Caitlin HendersonSandwich Secondary23:46.087
Lindsey BarwitzkiSarnia Northern24:01.298
Serena SchafferSt. Thomas of Villanova24:13.719
Katarina CampanaHoly Names24:16.8710
Alyssa RobinsonChatham-Kent Secondary School24:18.6611
Judy DongVincent Massey Secondary24:35.5912
Sara ArcherEssex District High School24:44.1913
Lauren MalekSt. Thomas of Villanova24:50.7914
Robin BresolinSt. Thomas of Villanova24:54.6815
Brooke MacLeodUrsuline College Chatham25:15.9516
Madison TomkinsHoly Names25:17.4717
Allyson KwarciakNorth Lambton S S25:18.8318
Emma-Li ChadwickSarnia Northern25:19.1619
Blair PurcellChatham-Kent Secondary School25:25.2620
Sydney SollenNorth Lambton S S25:32.3921
Emilia QuaggiottoSandwich Secondary25:38.8422
Lily PattinsonRiverside Secondary School25:42.0323
Jaelyn ColeSarnia Northern25:46.3024
Chloe CrepSt. Anne Catholic HS26:00.2425
Mckenna RenaudSt. Anne Catholic HS26:08.9526
Terissa BaseljSt. Anne Catholic HS26:11.8527
Jocelyn PettipieceChatham-Kent Secondary School26:19.1128
Carly BelangerChatham-Kent Secondary School26:19.5329
Sarah SmithGreat Lakes Secondary School26:20.5930
Justine AbbottSarnia Northern26:22.7031
Emma PetroSt. Anne Catholic HS26:32.1032
Alexandra BegbieW.F. Herman Secondary School26:35.9533
Olivia BortolottoTecumseh Vista26:47.5134
Genevieve BacchusSarnia Northern26:55.1035
Madelyn TurnbullChatham-Kent Secondary School26:57.6636
Courtney LewisBelle River DHS27:02.3137
Vjosa BerishaChatham-Kent Secondary School27:05.9438
Ellen SawyerLambton Central27:17.0039
Jordyn CrowderBelle River DHS27:20.2340
Alex WhatmoreSandwich Secondary27:21.3341
Madison Di LilloKingsville DHS27:23.0042
Gracie TaggartSandwich Secondary27:23.6943
Samantha MarchenkowskyVincent Massey Secondary27:25.5344
Madelyn FraisSarnia Northern27:26.6145
Julia RivardSt. Thomas of Villanova27:26.9846
Grace QuerbachBelle River DHS27:27.4247
Fadilah KhanVincent Massey Secondary27:31.2848
Sarah GillisESC L'Essor27:37.5549
Sydney LucierESC L'Essor27:44.9950
Heather ReidESC L'Essor27:47.5851
Lauren LefaiveSandwich Secondary27:50.4252
Sophia CostaVincent Massey Secondary27:51.5253
Ava AugustineKingsville DHS27:54.2554
Emma BulginLambton Central27:59.5955
Kailyn RobertsonTecumseh Vista28:01.0256
Natalie HaneySt. Joseph's28:02.2257
Samantha BeneteauSt. Thomas of Villanova28:10.8258
Sariah CesarSt. Joseph's28:16.9859
Olivia HadjissarrisTecumseh Vista28:28.0360
Olivia VoiseySarnia St. Patricks CHS28:47.2261
Marissa WelchChatham-Kent Secondary School28:51.2462
Abby VrolykSarnia St. Patricks CHS28:52.4663
Abby TuckwellUrsuline College Chatham28:53.7964
Mariah SterlingNorth Lambton S S28:54.3965
Lily TaylorSarnia St. Patricks CHS28:54.6666
Olivia BrowneSandwich Secondary29:03.8467
Marlena MustacSt. Thomas of Villanova29:08.3268
Sydney WilcoxNorth Lambton S S29:09.1069
Kacie SymonsBelle River DHS29:12.4770
Abby FullerNorth Lambton S S29:13.2371
Ali HawkinsTecumseh Vista29:14.9772
Alex LaroseTecumseh Vista29:22.7673
Alli BurkeGreat Lakes Secondary School29:36.4474
Alaina HannaganVincent Massey Secondary29:42.8275
Lauren PandolfiSt. Thomas of Villanova29:43.7576
Rylin SotoChatham-Kent Secondary School29:51.6577
Hailey CampbellSt. Joseph's29:54.2178
Madelyn McGregorTecumseh Vista30:15.2279
Grace JohnsonKingsville DHS30:24.2080
Jessica DettingerTecumseh Vista30:38.1181
Mael FinotBelle River DHS30:47.7282
Courtney WoodKingsville DHS30:55.1683
Spruha JoshiSarnia Northern31:00.5484
Rylin PapineauBelle River DHS31:02.3285
Natasha GuindonSarnia St. Patricks CHS31:09.0486
Taylor MacLeanLambton Central31:10.4087
Emily GoetheynUrsuline College Chatham31:12.4988
Coline BomalSarnia Northern31:25.8789
Savanna MacLeodSarnia Northern31:34.4790
Abbey HallSarnia Northern31:51.1191
Meghan RandallESC L'Essor32:02.4292
Madison LabadieESC L'Essor32:03.4493
Chelsea GauthierTecumseh Vista32:06.3594
Jessica Mc GuireBelle River DHS32:06.6395
Georgia CranNorth Lambton S S32:15.5396
Tia MarionSt. Joseph's32:58.1797
Emily RenaudKingsville DHS33:22.5098
Daina MoroSt. Joseph's33:25.3299
Mackenzie WaltersTecumseh Vista33:30.47100
Emily NaufftsTecumseh Vista33:31.54101
Sofia MullerGreat Lakes Secondary School33:41.46102
Gabrriella KlingVincent Massey Secondary34:14.03103
Alexandria MacLellanSt. Joseph's35:31.00104
Myiah RuscicaUrsuline College Chatham35:53.96105
Emily ZinaESC L'Essor36:14.61106
Jillian DeboerSarnia St. Patricks CHS36:25.28107
Mattia TortoriciSt. Thomas of Villanova37:04.86108
Claire BeaudoinSt. Thomas of Villanova37:05.15109
Kayla HicksKingsville DHS37:05.37110
Karalee McCallumLambton Central37:41.50111
Jaiden RollingsChatham-Kent Secondary School38:04.77112
Clara RomanoUrsuline College Chatham39:15.63113
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:16:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.