trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 7&8 Female 2900 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maijai McCordTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel12:12.00
Ella BertrandTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel12:24.00
Maria �thierEcole catholique Ste-Croix12:32.00
Chloe PoppOdyssee - North Bay12:37.00
Felicity MontminyEnglehart High School Elementa12:38.00
Raven BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel12:44.00
Sophie DurocherHoly Cross Wolves12:49.00
Zoe BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel12:52.00
Addison LaCarteEnglehart High School Elementa12:57.00
Keragan BrownTemiskaming District Secondary13:27.00
Lexi CharestTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel13:34.00
Gabrielle HamiltonTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel13:35.00
Rowin WieggersNorth Bay Legion Track Club13:43.00
Hanna KinsellaTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel13:47.00
Sarila DanielsTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel13:54.00
Jayda J GervaisNavigateurs13:56.00
Lexi DeleeuwEnglehart High School Elementa13:57.00
Addie Caciagli RochaHoly Cross Wolves14:09.00
Lauren PattersonTemiskaming District Secondary14:16.00
Eden TurnerKirkland Lake District Composi14:18.00
Moriah CaronEcole catholique Assomption14:30.00
Reese BlackburnHoly Family14:31.00
Hannah GignacHoly Cross Wolves14:46.00
Allison MorrowEnglish Catholic Central Schoo14:48.00
Nina BoissoneaultTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel14:57.00
Kate ParkerHoly Family14:57.50
Jaylen FarquharSt. Luke14:58.00
Paige KochEcole catholique Assomption15:08.00
Morgan CorbiereSt. Luke15:11.00
Georgia FullerTemiskaming District Secondary15:13.00
Ocean BrassardHoly Family15:17.00
Bailey GartnerHoly Cross Wolves15:25.00
Emilie St-OngeEcole catholique Ste-Croix15:29.00
Emma LoachSt-Michel15:32.00
Isabelle ThomasSt. Luke16:06.00
Alia BurmanSt. Luke16:37.00
Willow BucklandSt-Michel16:42.00
Megan HarrisonSt-Michel16:42.50
Sienna Derganc-RenetteSt. Luke16:50.00
Desyree D ShankNavigateurs16:50.50
Daphnee BergeronSt-Michel16:54.00
Miranda LeaSt-Michel17:07.00
Ava EhmanTemiskaming District Secondary17:09.00
Rachel De DeckerSt. Luke17:22.00
Sofia CelebreSt. Luke17:24.00
Kaylee FotheringhamEcole catholique Assomption17:30.00
Ally-Jean St. LouisTemiskaming District Secondary17:31.00
Anabelle DesjardinsSt-Michel17:32.00
Faith Menard-DallySt-Michel17:43.00
Carina DesjardinsSt-Michel17:51.00
Lauren RenaudEcole catholique Ste-Croix18:02.00
Lauren DonckEnglish Catholic Central Schoo18:09.00
Keira WalkerSt. Luke18:13.00
Makeyla DenommeEcole catholique Ste-Croix18:16.00
Avery RobartsSt. Luke18:31.00
Azaria DoucetteSt. Luke18:33.00
Elisabeth LajeunesseSt-Michel18:40.00
Anne-Marie BoucherEcole catholique Ste-Croix18:43.00
Avery CaronEcole catholique Ste-Croix19:44.00
Julia GelinasKirkland Lake District Composi20:32.00
Grace Way-WhiteSt. Luke20:33.00
Emma LacelleSt. Luke20:33.50
Gillian BrideauSt. Luke20:52.00
Caleigh WatkinsSt. Luke21:09.00
Keyra BelangerHoly Family21:37.00
Ryleigh WahsquonaikezhikKiwetin Kikinamding22:17.00
Hannah McDonaldSt. Luke22:31.00
Hope Baron-PalmerSt. Luke22:33.00
Tessa KmytaSt. Luke23:49.00
Kadence PolsonKiwetin Kikinamding24:23.00
Charlotte DunkleySt. Luke24:45.00
Kiera-Lee WilsonSt. Luke24:51.00
Hayden ForsythSt. Luke26:00.00
Savannah-Rose DuboisSt. Luke26:37.00
Grace CassidySt. Luke27:03.00
Annelisa MartelSt. Luke28:05.00
Hannah IdrisSt. Luke28:15.00
Nevaeh VilichSt. Luke28:30.00
Kaydens AinslieSt. Luke28:40.00
c Last updated Wed, 16 Oct 2019 7:20:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en