trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa) (Oshawa)

Total Time:1:16:58.36
Average:19:14.59

1-2-9-12-15-16-37-41-47-53
24
2Cardinal Leger S S (Brampton) (Brampton)

Total Time:1:19:39.44
Average:19:54.86

4-7-10-13-21-24
34
3Pine Ridge S S (Pickering) (Pickering)

Total Time:1:21:20.17
Average:20:20.05

5-8-14-19-28-38-72
46
4Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) (Uxbridge)

Total Time:1:28:14.59
Average:22:03.65

11-34-35-43-48-50-67-73-90-93
123
5Dunbarton H S (Pickering) (Pickering)

Total Time:1:32:01.21
Average:23:00.31

25-30-52-59-65
166
6Notre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax) (Ajax)

Total Time:1:32:46.64
Average:23:11.66

27-40-45-62-86
174
7All Saints CSS (Whitby) (Whitby)

Total Time:1:34:29.28
Average:23:37.32

31-36-55-69
191
8Holy Trinity C.S.S. (Courtice) (Courtice)

Total Time:1:36:13.74
Average:24:03.44

20-29-76-78-84
203
9JClarkeRichardson (Ajax) (Ajax)

Total Time:1:40:43.39
Average:25:10.85

42-58-71-85
256
10O'Neill C & V I (Oshawa) (Oshawa)

Total Time:1:47:35.56
Average:26:53.89

17-87-89-95
288
11Donald A Wilson Secondary Scho (Whitby) (Whitby)

Total Time:1:47:51.07
Average:26:57.93

56-80-88-91-94
315


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
24:52.38
Jordyn RadkeR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)18:15.64 1
Victoria HannaR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)18:18.04 2
Jen BaysSinclair S S (Whitby)19:04.09 3
Deanna ZidarCardinal Leger S S (Brampton)19:09.11 4
Emma YoungPine Ridge S S (Pickering)19:22.18 5
Kelly LaingPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)19:29.36 6
Jennifer BarrowCardinal Leger S S (Brampton)19:37.51 7
Amber CushniePine Ridge S S (Pickering)19:52.36 8
Lucy MaxwellR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)19:57.16 9
Catherine ZidarCardinal Leger S S (Brampton)20:10.31 10
Katie StarkeUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)20:23.86 11
Keraden MiddaughR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)20:27.52 12
Feyisayo OniCardinal Leger S S (Brampton)20:42.51 13
Nicole LovePine Ridge S S (Pickering)20:48.98 14
Emily BorthwickR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)21:01.02 15
Brenna McConnellR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)21:08.64 16
Samantha BoucherO'Neill C & V I (Oshawa)21:12.08 17
Joanna ClarkBrock H. S.21:14.89 18
Alex ClarkPine Ridge S S (Pickering)21:16.65 19
Kaitlyn BosyHoly Trinity C.S.S. (Courtice)21:18.43 20
Leah RomalhoCardinal Leger S S (Brampton)21:21.03 21
Michelle NewhookPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)21:21.51 22
Chelsea KeenanSinclair S S (Whitby)21:22.28 23
Diandra FordeCardinal Leger S S (Brampton)21:23.60 24
Brittany NelsonDunbarton H S (Pickering)21:26.25 25
Andree Von WyssFather Leo J. Austin (Whitby)21:34.05 26
Stephanie TaylorNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)21:35.57 27
Julie GardnerPine Ridge S S (Pickering)21:56.10 28
Patty KnowlerHoly Trinity C.S.S. (Courtice)22:03.20 29
Sabrina BenzingerDunbarton H S (Pickering)22:07.16 30
Erica McCannAll Saints CSS (Whitby)22:09.85 31
Melissa ArmstrongPort Perry H S (Port Perry)22:13.39 32
Becki HawkeLakefield College School (Lakefield)22:16.28 33
Melanie ThompsonUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)22:18.17 34
Courtney FrenchUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)22:24.11 35
Shannon ManionAll Saints CSS (Whitby)22:28.67 36
Jessica LittlefairR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)22:32.47 37
Carolyne GardnerPine Ridge S S (Pickering)22:40.39 38
Laura VermeulenPort Perry H S (Port Perry)22:44.68 39
Danielle DouglasNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)22:52.56 40
Brittany WatsonR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)22:56.59 41
Caitlyn BuytingJClarkeRichardson (Ajax)23:02.68 42
Shannon WardUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)23:08.45 43
Rebecca SimpsonPort Perry H S (Port Perry)23:17.02 44
Laura AndersonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)23:22.72 45
Theresa SeemanMonsignor J. Pereyma C.S.S.23:26.21 46
Brittany FergusonR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)23:28.73 47
Amanda HeywoodUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)23:31.64 48
Joelle BronsonPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)23:36.20 49
Rhianne BrownUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)23:44.27 50
Stephanie MichalickaSt. Mary C. H. S (Pickering)23:50.44 51
Dawn PiersonDunbarton H S (Pickering)23:53.46 52
Sara MathewsR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)24:00.38 53
Cayleigh NoelR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)24:16.65 54
Laura PanowykAll Saints CSS (Whitby)24:20.03 55
Adrianna ClappDonald A Wilson Secondary Scho (Whitby)24:24.34 56
Rachel MichaleckiAnderson CVI24:27.57 57
Sarah McMenemyJClarkeRichardson (Ajax)24:29.70 58
Kirsten BarneyDunbarton H S (Pickering)24:34.34 59
Cassandra ZaccoloDenis O'Connor H S (Ajax)24:40.68 60
Chelsea SchonbergEastdale C & V I (Oshawa)24:51.06 61
Joanna TaylorNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)24:55.79 62
Chloe MasseSt. Mary C. H. S (Pickering)25:06.01 63
Nikki O'DonaghueLakefield College School (Lakefield)25:07.80 64
Christine RiddellDunbarton H S (Pickering)25:09.06 65
Riona MohanLakefield College School (Lakefield)25:12.84 66
Brooke HeroldUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)25:18.20 67
Lee Anne SmithFather Leo J. Austin (Whitby)25:19.27 68
Alexandra PellerinAll Saints CSS (Whitby)25:30.73 69
Meagan McEwenSt. Stephen's S S (Bowmanville)25:31.92 70
Kellie McKendrickJClarkeRichardson (Ajax)25:38.61 71
Adrienne TossmannPine Ridge S S (Pickering)25:41.48 72
Andrea MullerUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)25:51.51 73
Krystle SimmsEastdale C & V I (Oshawa)26:04.93 74
Cassandra CobhamEastdale C & V I (Oshawa)26:08.95 75
Kelly VanleydenHoly Trinity C.S.S. (Courtice)26:19.85 76
Rebbecca BarnesAnderson CVI26:21.70 77
Jade JingcoHoly Trinity C.S.S. (Courtice)26:32.26 78
Nicole CookeDenis O'Connor H S (Ajax)26:34.11 79
Allison KarakokkinosDonald A Wilson Secondary Scho (Whitby)26:37.20 80
Megan BarrettR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)26:40.50 81
Amanda MoreiraDenis O'Connor H S (Ajax)27:07.53 82
Stephanie O'DellSt. Mary C. H. S (Pickering)27:20.11 83
Ashley ThomasHoly Trinity C.S.S. (Courtice)27:24.65 84
Jade DavidsonJClarkeRichardson (Ajax)27:32.40 85
Tuck ShannonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)27:33.50 86
Alice Oram=SnellO'Neill C & V I (Oshawa)28:03.10 87
Sarah EbisuzakiDonald A Wilson Secondary Scho (Whitby)28:10.06 88
Renee TaylorO'Neill C & V I (Oshawa)28:12.02 89
Krista NicholsonUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)28:29.27 90
Jordan BlackmanDonald A Wilson Secondary Scho (Whitby)28:40.10 91
Cynthia BumaSt. Stephen's S S (Bowmanville)29:10.39 92
Mercedes CarmichaelUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)29:43.08 93
Lauren RevillaDonald A Wilson Secondary Scho (Whitby)30:04.34 94
Liz TruemanO'Neill C & V I (Oshawa)30:08.36 95
Renee QuesnelleUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)30:08.36 96
c Last updated Wed, 11 Oct 2006 22:17:24

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en