Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
1:05.00
1:04.32
Grace Milette
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
1:06.31
Ally Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
1:05.60
1:06.68
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
1:05.00
1:07.19
Gabrielle Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
NT
1:08.46
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
1:06.00
1:08.87
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:05.00
1:09.67
Amelie Bouchard
Theriault - Timmins
1:10.00
1:11.39
Sydney Del Guidice
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:15.00
1:11.41
Daphne Leger
Nordik - Hearst
NT
1:12.29
Danika Lapierre
Theriault - Timmins
1:11.00
1:12.71
Emily Rusenstrum
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:15.00
1:13.93
Sarah Deforge
Theriault - Timmins
NT
1:15.07
Emily Chenier
Timmins High
NT
1:16.47
Lea McLean
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:15.00
1:17.53
Kailey Walsh
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1:20.12
1:17.55
Jenna Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:18.00
1:18.02
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
1:19.55
Julia Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:14.00
1:19.56
Ella Rimmer
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:19.96
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:15.00
1:20.85
Magalie Dufour
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:15.00
1:20.91
Sara Swartz
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:14.00
1:20.92
Molly Mallett
Englehart High School
NT
1:21.57
Brook Goulet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:24.54
Amber Vane
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:25.33
Sienna Therrien
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:26.60
Nicole Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:28.39
Maia McCord
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:32.11
Chantal Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:32.69
Sirela Daniels
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:36.56
Sydney Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
1:38.99
Ava Fregonese
O'Gorman - Timmins
1:10.00
DNS
Alanah Charland
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1:05.28
DNS
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Sophie Harterre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
1:17.00
DNS
Tishina Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
1:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en