trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male Javelin Throw

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Aden NorrisBanting Memorial - Alliston (Alliston)ND39.10 10
John HowardBanting Memorial - Alliston (Alliston)ND37.03 8
RJ NurseAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND36.99 6
Sandy PurdonNeil McNeil - Toronto (Toronto)ND34.30 5
Mithun KuganAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND32.53 4
Ayaz AkhmedjanovNorth Toronto - Toronto (Toronto)ND32.06 3
Gavin LingAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND31.81 2
Caedan BowersSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND31.58 1
Manoah GaddamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND31.27
Alex GreavesBrebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale)ND31.24
Thusaan NeshanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND29.08
Elia PizzoniaFather John Redmond - Toronto (Etobicoke)ND29.00
Davis VukicevichNeil McNeil - Toronto (Toronto)ND28.67
Elizer TolentinoWinston Churchill- Scarborough (Scarborough)ND28.50
Eghosa EhigiatorJames Cardinal McGuigan (Toronto)ND27.31
Tristan PulfordMother Teresa - Scarborough (Scarborough)ND26.88
Adnal OladejobiJames Cardinal McGuigan (Toronto)ND26.66
James KerrNorth Toronto - Toronto (Toronto)ND23.85
Sanwal AbbasWinston Churchill- Scarborough (Scarborough)ND23.60
Jackson FinnieNeil McNeil - Toronto (Toronto)ND23.55
Justin PremruFather John Redmond - Toronto (Etobicoke)ND23.54
Jackson HasenauerBanting Memorial - Alliston (Alliston)ND23.41
Elliot LaFleurNeil McNeil - Toronto (Toronto)ND22.98
Noah BrownDanforth - Toronto (Toronto)ND20.90
Leonardo AmorosoBrebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale)ND20.84
Ovie BryanChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND20.83
Alexander AmmiratoWinston Churchill- Scarborough (Scarborough)ND20.61
Sam MeikleNeil McNeil - Toronto (Toronto)ND20.15
Allan SanchezChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND19.04
Jhordan ChinChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND18.86
David Salazar-MolinaChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND18.22
Malike OclooChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND17.96
Joseph AbboudChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND17.74
Colin TuSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND17.17
Matthew JenningsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton)ND16.74
Justin WebsterSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND16.66
Joseph PomponiChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND16.33
Terrance HayesSt. Patrick - Toronto (Toronto)ND14.60
Filip IvanovskiSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND14.03
Jacob KempMonarch Park - Toronto (Toronto)ND12.19
Dylan DwarkaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)ND11.80
Desmond MarfoChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)ND9.85
Hari NaguleswaranBanting Memorial - Alliston (Alliston)NDDNS
Kyle FanDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough (Scarborough)NDDNS
Bruce EggeLawrence Park - Toronto (Toronto)NDDNS
Bihandu AthukoralaSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)NDDNS
Andrew MasonBanting Memorial - Alliston (Alliston)NDDNS
Brian WangSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)NDDNS
Jimmy ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt)NDDNS
Kavi ZbogarMonarch Park - Toronto (Toronto)NDDNS
Matthew XiongHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton)NDDNS
Tarique Wade-GraceyNeil McNeil - Toronto (Toronto)NDDNS
Gabriel FerreiraChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)NDDNS
Riley HetheringtonCrescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale)NDDNS
Williams IgbinehiJames Cardinal McGuigan (Toronto)NDDNS
Victor AgwoChaminade College - Toronto (Toronto)NDDNS
Radvin RoostanSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)NDDNS
Phillip ByersSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)NDDNS
Kazi ZayeedSir John MacDonald - Agincourt (Agincourt)NDDNS
c Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en