Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
William Tapodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.95
10
Sakeeran Ganeshamurthi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.83
8
Michael Soares
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
5.65
6
Brian Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
5.52
5
Isaiah Folorunso
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
5.29
4
Fuaad Abiola
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
5.27
3
Lucas Hadley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.23
2
Deshawn James
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.13
1
Conan Tse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.09
Ezekiel Tapia-McDonald
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
5.06
James Yu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.06
Francis Mulbah
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
5.00
Ethan Escobar Ramirez
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.99
Abercious Ikekhuame
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.98
Sebastien Silva
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
4.94
Alex Jardiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.85
Ben McClean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.80
Kenard K Elke
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
4.74
Tyler Ing
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
4.58
Albert Yu
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.58
Maaziah M Padua-Murphy
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
4.54
Pierre Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.51
Emil Wright
Danforth - Toronto
ND
4.37
Andrew Donaldson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.36
Abel Michael
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.33
Darian Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.29
Jack Wyse
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.15
Harmony Okojie
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
3.95
Zach Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.83
Emmanuel Osei Boateng
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
3.77
Xavier Le-Coward
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
3.28
Spencer Wright
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.17
Brian Johnson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Araf Hossain
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Tsegai Ayenew
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Sanjay Selvalopaan
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Jeydon Jeganathan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Arathan Thushyanthan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Alj Paras
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Henry Cai
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Dijon Hunter
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
FOUL
Matthew Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Dylan Shum
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Hazikah Samuels
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Zissis McConnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Olamide Adewumi
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Daniel D Cheung
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Ze Cui
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
DNS
Antonis Kefallonitis
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Kyle Ding
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Fionn Fraser
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Gleb Peichev
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Timothy Gonzales-Pena
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Shanandoah Butler
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Christian Dippoosingh
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Nicolas Bouzalas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en