trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Female Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Joanne ElliotBond AcademyND2.0810
Evelyne QuickHumberside MontessoriND2.078
Micheala BachoumisBond AcademyND2.056
Kayla HenryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.965
Shreya SrikanthBond AcademyND1.903.50
Maya McNabbHumberside MontessoriND1.903.50
Alexa RakochevichBannockburnND1.882
Alison MathersBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.870.50
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriND1.870.50
Sara KoSomerset AcademyND1.82
Enid KholerHumberside MontessoriND1.80
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriND1.79
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.78
Holly KholerHumberside MontessoriND1.78
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriND1.77
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.74
Rameen ChohanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.74
Eva Rene-GougeonHumberside MontessoriND1.71
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriND1.71
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside MontessoriND1.69
Tee Anna BenjaminBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.69
Angie IbrahimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.66
Krystine PhamSomerset AcademyND1.60
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Jasmine RahamanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.60
Alexandra LedasHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Maya AguilarHumberside MontessoriND1.57
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.56
Kathryn BeresfordBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.56
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.55
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyND1.54
Michelle GuerreroThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.54
Trinity MunroHumberside MontessoriND1.52
Maya SinhaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.51
Sidney WeatherallBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Gabrielle Forbes-CultessBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.47
Kayla ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.45
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyND1.44
Alexis PurdyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.40
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.35
Jolie ChengBannockburnND1.34
Arianna ForgioneBannockburnND1.30
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.25
Alexa Van Der ZandenVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Ruby LeinemannVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Vivien KellyVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Emma AtkinsonVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Annie BalsubramanianHowlettNDDNS
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlettNDDNS
Phoebe RogersHowlettNDDNS
Sandra RaymondBond AcademyNDDNS
Ella BergeronBond AcademyNDDNS
Alison OuditBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Ela JamalHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Veronica ShirokovaHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Allison JangBond AcademyNDDNS
Carey AbramsonLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Jenny ShinerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Sage CooperLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Olivia PosnerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Danna Bar-ZivLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Alana OdinockiLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.