trackdatabase.com logo











Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alexander ToorAurora Preparatory AcademyND32.00 10
Edward GoddardBond AcademyND29.00 7
Sam AnthonypillaiBond AcademyND29.00 7
Samuel BoatengBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND28.00 5
Bryce WhalenSomerset AcademyND26.00 3.50
Ridwan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND26.00 3.50
William HilsentegerCountry Garden Montessori AcadND25.00 1.50
Navin KerrRDSND25.00 1.50
Adhithyaa RajaganeshBond AcademyND24.00
Justin DeNobregaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND24.00
Finn Mallinick-AllenRDSND23.00
Riley DuncanAurora Preparatory AcademyND22.00
Mac StewartAurora Preparatory AcademyND22.00
Mazhe BuchholzHumberside MontessoriND22.00
Dylan KirkCountry Garden Montessori AcadND22.00
Andreas AgrawalHowlett AcademyND21.00
Ben DurkaczHumberside MontessoriND21.00
Cole GibbsAurora Preparatory AcademyND21.00
David IsadoTall Pines SchoolND20.50
Nigel ClarkHumberside MontessoriND20.00
Max SpitzigBond AcademyND20.00
Akihiro NagaiSomerset AcademyND19.00
Carlos Arreola-LucioAurora Preparatory AcademyND19.00
Grayson MitchellHumberside MontessoriND19.00
Carter GryglewiczBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND19.00
Leeson CianCountry Garden Montessori AcadND18.00
Bodhi ChewBond AcademyND18.00
Lincoln BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND18.00
Owen WarnerHumberside MontessoriND18.00
Daniel LeeBond AcademyND17.50
Jacob WardRDSND17.50
James MarkRDSND17.50
Henry KimRDSND17.00
Breccan KinghornHumberside MontessoriND17.00
Morgan GibbsRDSND17.00
Michael McKaySomerset AcademyND17.00
Campbell QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolND16.00
Edward ZsoldosAurora Preparatory AcademyND16.00
Rowan BakerCountry Garden Montessori AcadND16.00
Pearce ConwayRDSND16.00
Tim ChengAurora Preparatory AcademyND16.00
Anston AngSomerset AcademyND16.00
Lukas TalusanBond AcademyND15.50
Nathan MuneneBond AcademyND15.50
Xavier RhodenBond AcademyND15.50
Kaeden van SchiltAurora Preparatory AcademyND15.00
Ethan LuoSomerset AcademyND14.50
Parker ChoRDSND14.00
Jacob QuachBond AcademyND13.00
Gideon KwokSomerset AcademyND12.50
Stephen McKaySomerset AcademyND12.00
Vincent LaySomerset AcademyND12.00
Griffin HawkinsSomerset AcademyND12.00
Krish ModiTall Pines SchoolND12.00
Akil RanjithBond AcademyND12.00
Kabeer ChourasiaBond AcademyND11.00
River GuoSomerset AcademyND11.00
Dennis OvchinnkovAurora Preparatory AcademyND10.00
Jayden TamSomerset AcademyND9.50
Gabriel YoonCountry Garden Montessori AcadND8.50
Eric BahnSomerset AcademyND8.50
Ronan BelobabaRDSND8.50
Archer KingCountry Garden Montessori AcadND8.00
Jacob GadishCountry Garden Montessori AcadND7.50
Aman SekhonTall Pines SchoolND5.00
Rami RedjouaniBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Michal SokolowskiHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
Alexander MillerHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
William WangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Noah ShostakHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
Ryan ChanSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Martinek RyleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Anthony WangSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Jayvin NandaTall Pines SchoolNDDQ
Travis LiuSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Max WeatherheadBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Ethan GobiSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Adriano Mandarino EvidenteRDSNDDQ
Marcus LeungSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Christopher KupstaTall Pines SchoolNDDQ
Eli CraigTall Pines SchoolNDDQ
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en