trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:47.51
Average:22:56.75

1-4-7-9-12-13-31-43-51-53
21
2Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:28.55
Average:23:07.39

3-5-6-10-18-21-22-41-42-52
24
3Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:36:35.80
Average:24:08.75

8-14-15-19-24
56
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:46.99
Average:24:56.05

2-26-27-37-38-40-49-63-64
92
5Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:41:35.10
Average:25:23.75

16-23-28-35-71
102
6Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:46:37.40
Average:26:39.25

30-36-39-44-47
149
7Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:50:42.65
Average:27:40.05

33-34-45-60
172


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto21:54.00 1
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto21:57.00 2
Ronan BradyNeil McNeil - Toronto22:06.00 3
Christopher BassoChaminade College - Toronto22:48.00 4
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto23:14.00 5
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto23:14.00 6
Howie DiPedroChaminade College - Toronto23:26.00 7
Stephen GiansanteMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:27.00 8
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - Toronto23:39.00 9
Aldrin LatNeil McNeil - Toronto23:54.00 10
Sebastian GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro23:59.00 11
Alejandro LoayzaChaminade College - Toronto24:02.00 12
Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto24:02.00 13
Bryant ArczewskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:13.00 14
Jaeden MariyanayagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:14.00 15
Shain EsnaBrebeuf - Willowdale24:18.00 16
John TunstillCardinal Carter Academy for th24:30.00 17
Leif WilsonNeil McNeil - Toronto24:30.00 18
Liam CapstickMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:41.00 19
Romeo MonelallMother Teresa - Scarborough24:47.00 20
Owen MaloneyNeil McNeil - Toronto25:10.00 21
Joseph O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto25:10.00 22
Eric AlmeronBrebeuf - Willowdale25:11.00 23
Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:17.00 24
Nathaniel BrownMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS25:28.00 25
William BellottoFather Redmond - Toronto25:36.00 26
Justin DeLeonFather Redmond - Toronto25:38.00 27
Justin CaneteBrebeuf - Willowdale25:45.00 28
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:48.00 29
Cameron HamidiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:58.00 30
Joao GuedesChaminade College - Toronto25:58.00 31
Zachary SchenkNorth Toronto Christian26:01.00 32
Aleksandar ChiongloSenator O'Connor - Toronto26:09.00 33
Brian JairamSenator O'Connor - Toronto26:14.00 34
Grayson McManusBrebeuf - Willowdale26:21.00 35
Ethan FerrerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:27.00 36
Tonnan Marshall-BurghardtFather Redmond - Toronto26:35.00 37
Luke WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto26:42.00 38
John BiscochoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:51.00 39
Harrison AngellottiFather Redmond - Toronto26:58.00 40
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto27:10.00 41
Thomas ConradNeil McNeil - Toronto27:11.00 42
Massimo MontesanoChaminade College - Toronto27:20.00 43
Ethan D'SaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:21.00 44
Luke ReyesSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:26.00 45
Moritz PollichToronto Prep School27:27.00 46
Marko PavlesenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:30.00 47
Dexter FlorezaMary Ward - Scarborough27:31.00 48
Max Ciuffetelli-ParkerFather Redmond - Toronto27:34.00 49
Vinay SinghMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS27:48.00 50
Yafet RezeneChaminade College - Toronto27:55.00 51
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto28:32.00 52
Gianluca DeLaurentisChaminade College - Toronto29:06.00 53
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:08.00 54
Randell MendiolaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:24.00 55
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto29:50.00 56
John StollMary Ward - Scarborough30:07.00 57
Daniel SantosChaminade College - Toronto30:16.00 58
Francesco FossellaNeil McNeil - Toronto30:27.00 59
Simon YongSenator O'Connor - Toronto30:53.00 60
Sharran SivakumarFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:02.00 61
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:07.00 62
Mark DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto31:16.00 63
Michael RodanFather Redmond - Toronto31:20.00 64
Darwyn LewisNeil McNeil - Toronto31:59.00 65
Vicente Perez ArciniegaToronto Prep School31:59.00 66
Jefferson Nunes CorreiaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:59.00 67
Kevin ZielinskiCardinal Carter Academy for th31:59.00 68
Smith S AcheampongSt. Basil The Great - Weston31:59.00 69
Kyle NguyenMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS31:59.00 70
Jake LopezBrebeuf - Willowdale31:59.00 71
Kazi Blackwell-ThompsonSt. Mary's - Toronto31:59.00 72
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2016 18:25:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en