trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 6100 Metre CC Run (Junior)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park C I

Total Time:1:30:46.81
Average:22:41.71

1-3-8-14-21-36-42
26
2Northern S S

Total Time:1:35:27.16
Average:23:51.79

2-10-22-32-58-69-71-105-108
66
3Earl Haig S S

Total Time:1:42:25.57
Average:25:36.40

17-26-37-44-60-63-68-77
124
4Sir Oliver Mowat C I

Total Time:1:42:54.99
Average:25:43.75

5-25-51-53-56-78
134
5Leaside H S

Total Time:1:42:49.49
Average:25:42.38

7-19-49-59-75-107
134
6Humberside C I

Total Time:1:45:20.69
Average:26:20.18

30-38-43-46
157
7R H King Academy

Total Time:1:48:01.59
Average:27:00.40

4-15-66-88
173
8North Toronto C I

Total Time:1:46:34.97
Average:26:38.75

18-33-54-70-104
175
9Victoria Park C I

Total Time:1:49:53.25
Average:27:28.32

39-40-55-73
207
10Etobicoke C I

Total Time:1:52:52.18
Average:28:13.05

13-23-76-98
210
11North Albion C I

Total Time:1:53:48.41
Average:28:27.11

47-57-61-83-85-90-92-102-103
248
12Martingrove C I

Total Time:1:56:35.69
Average:29:08.93

9-72-82-95-100-101-106
258
13Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I

Total Time:1:56:01.97
Average:29:00.25

41-64-67-93-96-99
265
14Northview Heights S S

Total Time:1:56:31.84
Average:29:07.96

52-62-74-84-86
272


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ibrahim KedirBirchmount Park C I 20:50.591
Cade KochalsNorthern S S21:31.722
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park C I 22:28.003
Takayuki MatsuzakiR H King Academy 23:16.664
Emmanuel EllisSir Oliver Mowat C I 23:19.125
Aaghaash GiritharanWoburn C I 23:20.666
Gabriel SmithLeaside H S23:23.567
Mark MarceloBirchmount Park C I 23:24.538
Pearson WhaleMartingrove C I23:29.449
Jason LiuNorthern S S23:32.8810
Jamiah AbtarStephen Leacock C I 23:48.4111
Mathew CheungDr. Norman Bethune C I 23:57.0012
Samer El GamadyEtobicoke C I24:00.2213
Alexander FukushimaBirchmount Park C I 24:03.6914
Abubaker AzizR H King Academy 24:08.5915
Evan BantisMonarch Park C I24:10.6616
Claudio LamonacaEarl Haig S S 24:21.4717
Connor MontgomeryNorth Toronto C I24:25.0018
Ethan RajaratnamLeaside H S24:31.7219
William GordonMalvern C I24:37.4420
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park C I 24:41.3421
John BuchanNorthern S S24:45.7822
Jordan LangEtobicoke C I24:51.0023
Beck PetersonHarbord C I25:02.1524
Michael CoyleSir Oliver Mowat C I 25:03.2225
William HanEarl Haig S S 25:03.6626
Gleb SmorchkovNewtonbrook S S 25:04.8827
Cameron WooMalvern C I25:18.9128
Adrian MiskovicCentral Technical School25:23.4729
Eric WalshHumberside C I25:28.7830
Greg MacpheeSir John A MacDonald C I 25:32.5331
Patrick HodgsonNorthern S S25:36.7832
Melvin GagaraoNorth Toronto C I25:55.8133
Yakhneshan SivaperumanSATEC@W A PORTER CI25:57.3134
Bilal MohideenCedarbrae C I 26:01.4435
Cameron McGinnisBirchmount Park C I 26:08.1236
Daniel KobylianskiEarl Haig S S 26:14.9437
John PerrierHumberside C I26:18.2238
Eric LiVictoria Park C I 26:21.8839
Scott McNeilVictoria Park C I 26:24.1240
Mussa YussufSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 26:24.6641
Stavros KaranisBirchmount Park C I 26:27.7242
Alexander WalkerHumberside C I26:41.7243
Peter ParkEarl Haig S S 26:45.5044
Patrick AndersonAgincourt C I 26:49.8445
Sam MamelliHumberside C I26:51.9746
Nishanthan ArudsiramNorth Albion C I26:53.3847
Jonathan GinMonarch Park C I27:07.5948
Yanni TzatzanisLeaside H S27:08.0649
Varun VenkataramananMarc Garneau C I27:11.3450
Adam ParkerSir Oliver Mowat C I 27:14.5351
Edward JangNorthview Heights S S 27:16.6252
Dusan ZdravkovicSir Oliver Mowat C I 27:18.1253
David ChuNorth Toronto C I27:18.7254
Harish RamachandranVictoria Park C I 27:25.2255
Edrees OmidSir Oliver Mowat C I 27:29.3456
Hakeem MuirNorth Albion C I27:45.2257
Jake VamosNorthern S S27:45.8858
Nicholas AfxentiouLeaside H S27:46.1559
Wilson PanEarl Haig S S 27:53.3860
Jagminder SembiNorth Albion C I27:59.5661
Ryan Bartlett EnarsonNorthview Heights S S 28:00.9462
Jason YuenEarl Haig S S 28:14.3463
Dean PonceSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 28:16.6264
Michael WangDon Mills C I 28:18.5965
Daniel DudziakR H King Academy 28:42.7566
Hayden Chokrev-EvansSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 28:48.8867
Ahmed KamhawyEarl Haig S S 28:50.3168
Charlie DeeNorthern S S28:52.6669
Jaebin HwangNorth Toronto C I28:55.4470
Adin ChanNorthern S S29:29.2871
Jasper KoenigMartingrove C I29:40.9172
Saran SrishankarVictoria Park C I 29:42.0373
Eric LamNorthview Heights S S 29:50.2274
Turja ChowdhuryLeaside H S29:59.5075
Musa LuddinEtobicoke C I30:01.1576
Jacky LeeEarl Haig S S 30:04.9777
Zach McCarthySir Oliver Mowat C I 30:16.2578
Andy LuuC. W. Jefferys C I 30:18.2579
Jaydin BuschemeyerSilverthorn C I30:21.7880
Sahil MistryWest Humber C I30:22.3181
Vincent DoMartingrove C I30:23.6282
Jararan MahendiranNorth Albion C I31:10.2583
Billy TruongNorthview Heights S S 31:24.0684
Zahir HanifNorth Albion C I31:27.7285
Kunal ChandanNorthview Heights S S 31:32.5386
Tristan MendozaVaughan Road Academy31:46.1587
Richard YeR H King Academy 31:53.5988
Jestive TaipanC. W. Jefferys C I 31:57.0689
Asif KnamNorth Albion C I31:58.0690
Ben PhanC. W. Jefferys C I 32:05.5691
Kevin KannommalilNorth Albion C I32:16.2592
Brendan CameronSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 32:30.8493
Arjun GuptaW L MacKenzie C I 32:34.4494
Albert WangMartingrove C I33:01.7295
Lavan RagulanSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 33:02.1896
Peter SniderW L MacKenzie C I 33:46.2897
Botao WeiEtobicoke C I33:59.8198
Tahmid TahmidSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 34:02.7899
Richard TranMartingrove C I35:27.72100
Aknit MisraMartingrove C I35:28.25101
Kumaran ThanabadasivagamNorth Albion C I35:32.66102
Rupinjit BangarNorth Albion C I35:32.66103
Michael MaNorth Toronto C I35:32.66104
Coleman WeirNorthern S S36:12.67105
Maurice ArthurMartingrove C I36:17.87106
Shanaab HussainLeaside H S37:52.01107
Tayef ShahNorthern S S38:12.34108
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 22:24:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.