trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father John Redmond

Total Time:1:26:58.22
Average:21:44.05

18-32-62-72-94
184
2Glebe

Total Time:1:27:09.23
Average:21:47.25

20-37-40-100-122
197
3Bluevale

Total Time:1:29:13.36
Average:22:18.25

25-41-110-141-243
317
4St. Michael's College

Total Time:1:29:41.39
Average:22:25.25

38-53-124-127-203
342
5Ancaster

Total Time:1:30:09.41
Average:22:32.25

42-76-108-146
372
6Tecumseh Vista Academy

Total Time:1:30:25.43
Average:22:36.25

44-77-91-179-252
391
7East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:30:40.44
Average:22:40.36

69-85-104-137-155
395
8Vincent Massey

Total Time:1:30:34.44
Average:22:38.05

26-75-149-154-248
404
9Centre Wellington DHS

Total Time:1:30:48.45
Average:22:42.37

56-78-129-151-178
414
10Trinity College School

Total Time:1:30:50.45
Average:22:42.05

21-61-163-180-246
425
11Leaside HS

Total Time:1:30:56.46
Average:22:44.37

11-120-125-194-196
450
12London Central S.S.

Total Time:1:31:20.48
Average:22:50.37

24-130-138-161-208
453
13Huntsville HS

Total Time:1:31:56.52
Average:22:59.38

50-90-164-182-226
486
14Thousand Islands SS

Total Time:1:32:09.53
Average:23:02.25

99-102-112-174-189
487
15Northern SS

Total Time:1:32:22.55
Average:23:05.05

64-79-150-210-215
503
16St. Michael CHS

Total Time:1:32:22.55
Average:23:05.05

103-107-139-158-172
507
17Louis Riel

Total Time:1:32:43.57
Average:23:10.75

47-93-193-201-224
534
18Birchmount Park CI

Total Time:1:31:40.50
Average:22:55.38

2-121-205-213-251
541
19Courtice SS

Total Time:1:32:04.53
Average:23:01.39

6-156-192-198-231
552
20Garth Webb SS

Total Time:1:33:20.60
Average:23:20.40

97-117-166-186-259
566
21John Cabot C.S.S.

Total Time:1:33:15.60
Average:23:18.75

63-159-169-181-219
572
22Dryden DHS

Total Time:1:33:19.60
Average:23:19.75

67-157-162-190-264
576
23Neil McNeil HS

Total Time:1:33:59.64
Average:23:29.75

109-119-153-216
597
24Loyola OAKVILLE

Total Time:1:34:58.70
Average:23:44.05

52-89-230-239-241
610
25Pickering HS

Total Time:1:35:00.70
Average:23:45.43

70-152-184-235-245
641
26Espanola

Total Time:1:34:48.69
Average:23:42.43

111-143-176-221-236
651
27St. Theresa CSS

Total Time:1:36:32.80
Average:24:08.45

113-128-177-257
675
28St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.

Total Time:1:35:37.74
Average:23:54.25

92-144-220-228-240
684
29Aurora HS

Total Time:1:38:01.89
Average:24:30.25

39-160-227-266
692
30Lo-Ellen Park SS

Total Time:1:36:43.81
Average:24:10.75

74-191-211-244-258
720
31ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:35:52.76
Average:23:58.44

145-170-183-223-255
721
32Malvern CI

Total Time:1:37:30.85
Average:24:22.05

73-204-218-250
745
33Confederation SS

Total Time:1:37:48.87
Average:24:27.47

123-167-209-256
755
34St. Theresa's HS Midland

Total Time:1:37:27.85
Average:24:21.75

84-212-229-237-260
762
35Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:36:20.78
Average:24:05.45

175-187-199-202
763
36St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton

Total Time:1:38:01.89
Average:24:30.25

147-185-232-238
802
37Bill Crothers S S

Total Time:1:38:20.90
Average:24:35.48

173-188-207-247-254
815
38Manitoulin SS

Total Time:1:40:19.02
Average:25:04.75

132-214-249-253
848
39Churchill CVI

Total Time:1:47:23.45
Average:26:50.75

206-263-267-268
1004


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Owen DayHoly Trinity19:22.001
Edward HayfronBirchmount Park CI19:42.002
Riley TellFather Leo Austin CHS20:00.003
Ian MackinnonWestdale20:12.004
Cameron LinscottKingston CVI20:17.005
Josh MartinCourtice SS20:20.006
Jerome JudeMary Ward20:25.007
Thomas GallagherKeswick HS20:27.008
Michael CocciaGuelph CVI20:30.009
Brad SheelerHoly Cross London20:44.0010
Josh McGillivaryLeaside HS20:46.0011
Jackson MayersSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo20:56.0012
Caleb MainPreston20:57.0013
Addy NixonWaterdown21:02.0014
Alex MontesanoSt. Theresa Lisieux CHS21:06.0015
Quinn CannellaChatham Kent SS21:07.0016
Paul SagriffRegiopolis-Notre Dame CHS21:08.0017
Audrius AzubalisFather John Redmond21:08.0018
Mackenzie RoachSt. Theresa CSS Belleville21:11.0019
Darion DillabaughGlebe21:12.0020
Andrew BoughnerTrinity College School21:18.0021
Tom SavilleCarine Wilson21:19.0022
Ryan DowdallLa Salle SS21:22.0023
Sean LukeLondon Central S.S.21:22.0024
Sandy FreemanBluevale21:22.0025
Graeme FisherVincent Massey21:24.0026
Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights SS21:26.0027
Gregorio Lopez-BondiRichview CI21:28.0028
Nick AdamsSydenham HS21:30.0029
Nicholas Abanto-EnnsLisgar21:31.0030
Antoine DionneLycee Claudel21:31.0031
Adam ChajeckiFather John Redmond21:32.0032
Derek PattersonHammarskjold HS21:32.0033
Paul RobinsonSilverthorn CI21:34.0034
Jacob EnnisSt. Patrick's21:35.0035
Michael WhelanIona C.S.S.21:35.0036
Teagan HarrisGlebe21:37.0037
Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College21:38.0038
Walden MoreauAurora HS21:39.0039
Jake WestonGlebe21:39.0040
Addison DerhakBluevale21:41.0041
Steven BraunAncaster21:41.0042
William KashindiA B Lucas S.S. London21:43.0043
Mitchell UbeneTecumseh Vista Academy21:45.0044
Noah DefreyneSimcoe Composite21:48.0045
Joey MillerPort Perry HS21:49.0046
Felix RobillardLouis Riel21:51.0047
Dylan AlickMississauga S.S.21:51.0048
Taylor CornwallSt. Mary's D.C.V.I.21:51.0049
Adam LavigneHuntsville HS21:53.0050
Tyler ThompsonAN Myer21:54.0051
Liam MurphyLoyola OAKVILLE21:55.0052
Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College21:56.0053
Nicolas WhitlaNewmarket HS21:57.0054
Alex RossSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS Lindsay21:58.0055
Nikolai GijicCentre Wellington DHS21:58.0056
Nicholas BarbieriSt. Thomas More21:58.0057
Peter QuigleyPatrick Fogarty CSS22:00.0058
Christian CossidenteChaminade22:00.0059
Stephen DinellaW.L. MacKenzie CI22:02.0060
Mikel EnecoizTrinity College School22:04.0061
Mateo MenaloFather John Redmond22:05.0062
Gustavo DemeloJohn Cabot C.S.S.22:05.0063
Louis SangerNorthern SS22:05.0064
Andrew SarraciniChaminade22:07.0065
Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan22:08.0066
Jacob BensonDryden DHS22:09.0067
Gavin SmithGrimsby22:11.0068
Graiden MaynardEast Northumberland SS22:12.0069
Kisanth RaguvarnanPickering HS22:12.0070
Adam SunavskyBishop Ryan22:13.0071
Malik MetevierFather John Redmond22:13.0072
Michael PetersenMalvern CI22:14.0073
Branden CostelloLo-Ellen Park SS22:15.0074
Adam SchaierVincent Massey22:15.0075
Peter MorseAncaster22:15.0076
Nick OrshinskyTecumseh Vista Academy22:17.0077
Nate ScottCentre Wellington DHS22:19.0078
Zachary SavlovNorthern SS22:20.0079
Dawson RowntreeHumberview S.S.22:23.0080
Nathan McDowellEastview SS22:24.0081
Landon LeoneInnisdale SS22:25.0082
Jake AckermanNicholson C.C.22:26.0083
Tyler EdwardsSt. Theresa's HS Midland22:27.0084
Garret HynesEast Northumberland SS22:28.0085
Aaron VeenstraUnity Christian HS22:28.0086
Brendan McCarthyHoly Names22:28.0087
Matthew KoropatwaNorth Albion CI22:30.0088
Jaydon WigginsLoyola OAKVILLE22:31.0089
Justin SmithHuntsville HS22:32.0090
Alex OrshinskyTecumseh Vista Academy22:32.0091
Sachin FernandoSt. Francis Xavier C.S.S.22:34.0092
Alexandre St DenisLouis Riel22:34.0093
Seph MarshallFather John Redmond22:35.0094
Andrew HuttonSt. John's Kilmarnock22:37.0095
Jacob MatsuiW.L. MacKenzie CI22:37.0096
Robert ScottGarth Webb SS22:39.0097
Kyle MaddenParis DSS22:41.0098
Chris KeransThousand Islands SS22:41.0099
Andrew BurneyGlebe22:41.00100
Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George's College22:42.00101
Jacob ChinyaradzoThousand Islands SS22:43.00102
Justin MarquesSt. Michael CHS22:44.00103
Mitchell PattersonEast Northumberland SS22:45.00104
Anas BerradaYork Mills CI22:45.00105
Steven MooreChrist The King SS22:46.00106
Austin WhiteSt. Michael CHS22:48.00107
Owen NortonAncaster22:49.00108
Jamie AngelesNeil McNeil HS22:50.00109
Jonathon KrechBluevale22:50.00110
Logan EmiryEspanola22:51.00111
Brendan MuirThousand Islands SS22:57.00112
Jacob FisherSt. Theresa CSS23:00.00113
Peter MazurSt. Thomas Aquinas SS Oakville23:00.00114
Nathan WuerchEnglehart High School23:01.00115
Jerryd McLeod-MaenpaaWhite Pines23:02.00116
Brayden TielsGarth Webb SS23:02.00117
Greg OrdHoly Trinity SS23:02.00118
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil HS23:02.00119
Lucas ElliotLeaside HS23:02.00120
Jack KellyBirchmount Park CI23:02.00121
Marcus UhthoffGlebe23:02.00122
Jeremy HawConfederation SS23:02.00123
Colin BoonSt. Michael's College23:03.00124
Josh RivardLeaside HS23:04.00125
Dylantha FernandoSir John A. MacDonald CI23:04.00126
Max YarrantonSt. Michael's College23:04.00127
Max MercerSt. Theresa CSS23:04.00128
Lorenzo DefinisCentre Wellington DHS23:05.00129
Levi Shimer-WhiteheadLondon Central S.S.23:06.00130
Ryan BellLambton Central23:08.00131
Ben HanerManitoulin SS23:08.00132
Sean AndersonLockerby Composite23:09.00133
Simon HigginsUpper Canada College23:10.00134
Alex GelmychKorah23:12.00135
Colby ParsonsHillfield Strathallan College23:14.00136
Ian Molenhuis (alternaEast Northumberland SS23:15.00137
Hunter McIlmurrayLondon Central S.S.23:16.00138
Callum BolandSt. Michael CHS23:17.00139
Mattew AholaHeart Lake S.S.23:19.00140
Adam SnyderBluevale23:20.00141
Andrew WilsonSuperior CVI23:20.00142
John MoffatEspanola23:21.00143
Nathan GomesSt. Francis Xavier C.S.S.23:22.00144
Zachary BeaudinESC Theriault23:23.00145
Sam JenkinsAncaster23:24.00146
John CookeSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton23:25.00147
Jacob SwainWiddifield SS23:25.00148
Matthew CharronVincent Massey23:26.00149
Julian SchwartzelNorthern SS23:26.00150
Nick VrinsCentre Wellington DHS23:26.00151
Daniel CarrierePickering HS23:27.00152
James StumpoNeil McNeil HS23:28.00153
Bogdan SuciiuVincent Massey23:29.00154
Andrew BrownEast Northumberland SS23:29.00155
Bradley KilburnCourtice SS23:32.00156
Ray CookDryden DHS23:32.00157
Drake BrownSt. Michael CHS23:33.00158
Connor OlmsteadJohn Cabot C.S.S.23:35.00159
Spencer WhiteAurora HS23:36.00160
Victor GuziakLondon Central S.S.23:36.00161
Alex UrquhartDryden DHS23:37.00162
Chris PayneTrinity College School23:37.00163
Takiah Ebbs-PickenHuntsville HS23:39.00164
Sebastian GrimaldiEnglehart High School23:40.00165
David GallantGarth Webb SS23:41.00166
Dawson ChaperonConfederation SS23:41.00167
Cole BourWestgate CVI23:42.00168
Johnan MarcanoJohn Cabot C.S.S.23:43.00169
Ethan DumasESC Theriault23:44.00170
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket HS23:45.00171
Owen HealeySt. Michael CHS23:46.00172
Christian James McDonaBill Crothers S S23:47.00173
Simon CalanvilleThousand Islands SS23:48.00174
Travis GoughSir Winston Churchill23:49.00175
Justin LealeEspanola23:50.00176
Nick SaltSt. Theresa CSS23:50.00177
Nick PreisenhammerCentre Wellington DHS23:50.00178
Jonathan TaylorTecumseh Vista Academy23:51.00179
David ParkerTrinity College School23:51.00180
Mark KitJohn Cabot C.S.S.23:52.00181
Nathan JohnstoneHuntsville HS23:52.00182
Phillippe JohnsESC Theriault23:53.00183
Kj WeberPickering HS23:55.00184
Ben PotSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton23:56.00185
Evan NotleyGarth Webb SS23:58.00186
Jack MoncurSir Winston Churchill24:00.00187
Mitchell MironBill Crothers S S24:00.00188
Cameron BrownThousand Islands SS24:00.00189
Mike BraunDryden DHS24:01.00190
Graham Noble-PolandLo-Ellen Park SS24:02.00191
Ryan WootenCourtice SS24:02.00192
Benjamin DufourLouis Riel24:04.00193
Brett KawaguchiLeaside HS24:04.00194
Joshua StovelSt. Ignatius HS24:07.00195
George StevensonLeaside HS24:09.00196
Thibault CarpentierMoira SS24:10.00197
Brandon WootenCourtice SS24:10.00198
Matt EizingaSir Winston Churchill24:10.00199
Ben JacklinW.C. Eaket24:13.00200
Hadyn BechtholdLouis Riel24:14.00201
Ross HalfyardSir Winston Churchill24:21.00202
Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College24:21.00203
Noah PreianoMalvern CI24:22.00204
Spencer HarrisBirchmount Park CI24:23.00205
Alex SmallChurchill CVI24:26.00206
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers S S24:28.00207
Carter SandersonLondon Central S.S.24:28.00208
Preston St. PierreConfederation SS24:29.00209
Alexander SpaffordNorthern SS24:31.00210
Sebastion ZwarichLo-Ellen Park SS24:31.00211
Trent DunfordSt. Theresa's HS Midland24:33.00212
Patrick GlynnBirchmount Park CI24:33.00213
David ScottManitoulin SS24:34.00214
Quinn SmithNorthern SS24:37.00215
Michael ThomlinsonNeil McNeil HS24:39.00216
Jager PerraultESC Algonquin24:39.00217
Ethan CaseyMalvern CI24:43.00218
Christian BerosJohn Cabot C.S.S.24:44.00219
Prajeet SareenSt. Francis Xavier C.S.S.24:44.00220
Matthew LealeEspanola24:46.00221
Bikramjeet CheemaWest Humber CI24:51.00222
Taylor BuczkowskiESC Theriault24:52.00223
Maxime GosselinLouis Riel24:52.00224
Brad DathBay of Quinte SS24:53.00225
Alec GibsonHuntsville HS24:55.00226
Jack BishendenAurora HS24:57.00227
Mark StasiewiczSt. Francis Xavier C.S.S.24:57.00228
Will DonaldsonSt. Theresa's HS Midland24:59.00229
Adam LefebvreLoyola OAKVILLE25:00.00230
Quinton ChappellCourtice SS25:00.00231
Tyler CroninSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton25:10.00232
James MesichSuperior Heights25:15.00233
Matteau ReichKorah25:22.00234
Michael CampbellPickering HS25:26.00235
Justice AbitongEspanola25:28.00236
Andy LaurinSt. Theresa's HS Midland25:28.00237
Mitch FinlaySt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton25:30.00238
Daniel TaneguzziLoyola OAKVILLE25:32.00239
Gabriele BelliniSt. Francis Xavier C.S.S.25:33.00240
Noah Alternate AndraLoyola OAKVILLE25:33.00241
Sam KesterTimiskaming DSS25:33.00242
Isaiah TimmBluevale25:42.00243
Casey CroweLo-Ellen Park SS25:55.00244
Xavier ThomasPickering HS25:56.00245
Ryan KirkaldyTrinity College School26:04.00246
Bryce MooreBill Crothers S S26:05.00247
Cole DesjardinVincent Massey26:07.00248
Liam LeblancManitoulin SS26:09.00249
Gavin PedderMalvern CI26:11.00250
Evan McClenaghanBirchmount Park CI26:17.00251
Jacob BechardTecumseh Vista Academy26:27.00252
William ScottManitoulin SS26:28.00253
Alex MazurBill Crothers S S26:30.00254
Alex MaisonneuveESC Theriault26:34.00255
Rowan McCaffreyConfederation SS26:36.00256
Michael SmithSt. Theresa CSS26:38.00257
Jarod MilfordLo-Ellen Park SS26:40.00258
Jamie Alternate KeldGarth Webb SS26:40.00259
Jacob ThompsonSt. Theresa's HS Midland26:45.00260
Zack DoupeTimiskaming DSS26:52.00261
Alex MackeyTimiskaming DSS26:54.00262
Cian CorcoranChurchill CVI27:02.00263
Sean WoodDryden DHS27:13.00264
Cooper TaylorRoland Michener SS27:46.00265
Jack GardnerAurora HS27:49.00266
Owen BaiChurchill CVI27:54.00267
Milan DigiuseppeChurchill CVI28:01.00268
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:26:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.