trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:28:00.29
Average:22:00.08

2-5-6-26-31-36-59-104
39
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:28:58.51
Average:22:14.63

9-12-16-18-57
55
3Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:32:01.06
Average:23:00.27

14-23-27-29-38-62-66-100-103-118
93
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:33:19.81
Average:23:19.96

3-11-25-63-64-68-76
102
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:36:44.64
Average:24:11.16

15-28-47-51-78-79-81
141
6Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:38:53.33
Average:24:43.34

10-21-67-80-137
178
7Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:40:09.23
Average:25:02.31

13-43-58-73
187
8Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:41:57.62
Average:25:29.41

1-71-72-75-129
219
9Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:42:23.67
Average:25:35.92

7-33-82-101-136
223
10Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:46:35.55
Average:26:38.89

19-54-93-102-117-144
268
11Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:46:54.17
Average:26:43.55

41-52-69-107-121
269
12Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:48:07.41
Average:27:01.86

53-56-86-92-120-131-133-134-135-148
287
13St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:48:57.24
Average:27:14.31

8-88-98-109-113-130
303
14Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:54:44.59
Average:28:41.15

45-94-97-125
361
15Ridley College

Total Time:2:00:26.38
Average:30:06.60

30-91-146-149
416
16Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:2:00:36.69
Average:30:09.18

83-89-114-150
436
17Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:2:08:52.03
Average:32:13.01

105-111-142-145
503


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Finn DodgsonCardinal Carter - Aurora21:12.731
Grant WhitmoreSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:25.192
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket21:27.383
Shawn GilmourMarkham - Markham21:28.014
Spencer Van WintersSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:34.885
Jake RunionsSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:39.546
Ahad NaimBur Oak S.S.21:45.157
Regan KimensSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:48.638
Jonathan CauchonUxbridge S S21:58.279
Mitchell MironBill Crothers - Unionville22:04.2410
Ryan ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket22:05.0111
Chris WatsonUxbridge S S22:07.1012
Chris GowansSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:08.3913
Stewart FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:10.2814
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:11.7015
Jackson EvansUxbridge S S22:22.4516
Hassan AliWestview Centennial-North York22:29.9217
Mitchel KellyUxbridge S S22:30.6918
Ethan ThompsonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:32.6219
Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto22:44.8220
Christian James-McDonaldBill Crothers - Unionville22:47.7621
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto22:51.1822
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:06.1823
Noah ChowUnionville - Markham23:11.1924
Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart - Newmarket23:18.7725
Thomas ByrneSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:20.6826
Eric TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:21.5627
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:22.4428
Peter RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:23.0429
Daniel O'RourkeRidley College23:35.1530
Brendan ByrneSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:40.0031
Jordan MalekRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:43.5732
Saif RjaibiBur Oak S.S.23:48.1733
Alvein BoatengPickering - Ajax24:00.5634
Tyler LiuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill24:03.9735
Graeme PooleSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:09.5636
Matthew TennantR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:14.7937
Liam BrownSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:19.5938
Jake SmithMarkham - Markham24:21.0039
Ryan McCallumSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:21.8940
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North York24:25.1741
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:36.2442
Jasper MelchoirSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:52.4843
Jose GonzalesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:54.1044
Nassel RoxasDon Mills - North York25:03.9645
Blake HarriottNewmarket - Newmarket25:09.4946
Alex CameronMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:25.8547
Ben CotterillLeaside - Toronto25:32.3848
Byron LukBrother Andre - Markham25:40.0649
Carter McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills25:41.3450
Alec SidoraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:44.6551
Kei YoshimotoEarl Haig - North York25:46.9752
Lavan RajendraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:47.3853
Jason TruongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:00.6954
Joshua Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:09.4655
Viraj SwaminathanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:13.2656
Jeremy SantaguidaUxbridge S S26:15.0857
Ridwaan IslamSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:15.8058
Michael HamiltonSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:16.3759
Tristan LiAgincourt - Agincourt26:17.0760
Vishal ChopraThornlea - Thornhill26:18.0861
Zachary OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:27.7262
Leo McLeanSacred Heart - Newmarket26:28.6563
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket26:29.2364
Wilson WongLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:30.3465
Robert WilsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:36.5266
Aiden McFarlaneBill Crothers - Unionville26:37.9167
Michael FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket26:39.4568
Kwame NyarkoEarl Haig - North York26:43.3769
Michael TaylorPickering - Ajax26:46.9770
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - Aurora26:47.9971
Christian GiampaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora26:48.6272
Justin DiasSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:52.5673
Azariah ComissiongWoburn - Scarborough27:00.6574
Clay LiCardinal Carter - Aurora27:08.2875
Edmund LiuSacred Heart - Newmarket27:12.6776
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:17.0577
Lazar KosovacMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:22.2778
Sam GruppusoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:23.0979
Joshua LingBill Crothers - Unionville27:23.4280
Stefan TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:25.1381
Chris ChenBur Oak S.S.27:30.1582
Adait ChauhanVictoria Park - North York27:32.2483
Floyd RoblesMary Ward - Scarborough27:38.2384
Jacob AlexanderGreenwood College - Toronto27:45.9585
Ricky DuongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:47.4086
Evan PepplerStephen Leacock - Agincourt27:49.8287
Nolan RoySt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:58.6488
Kevin FengVictoria Park - North York28:03.8289
Noah BurnsHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill28:12.3790
Willem Van SittertRidley College28:17.7191
Wesley WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:19.3792
Stephen ChoiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:23.4793
Gene LiangDon Mills - North York28:39.8394
Prathit DaveWoburn - Scarborough28:40.5995
Aiken ChauMary Ward - Scarborough28:42.6896
Daniell YangDon Mills - North York28:47.8097
Steele RodinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:50.3898
Brendan SeoAlexander MacKenzie H S29:15.0199
Roham ChavdaSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:16.32100
Manfred ChauBur Oak S.S.29:20.20101
Erich WangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:38.77102
Jack AllinSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:41.66103
Charles MartinSt. Michael's College- Toronto29:55.40104
Jin-In ParkNewtonbrook - North York29:55.78105
Gordon TehGeorges Vanier - North York29:57.96106
Jerry ShuEarl Haig - North York29:58.66107
Shalom YuenAgincourt - Agincourt30:17.08108
Nick BowlinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:19.59109
McGuire KevinMarkville - Markham30:20.62110
Joshua NgNewtonbrook - North York30:22.73111
Ethan MoonLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:25.77112
Matteo FinaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:39.54113
Napas TheinVictoria Park - North York30:43.87114
Talha ZafarMaple - Maple30:47.95115
Rajin GajadharAgincourt - Agincourt30:52.84116
Norman LiuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:57.35117
Matthew BestSir William Mulock - Newmarket30:57.87118
Dilan LobbBayview Glen - Don Mills30:58.93119
Johnathan SivajiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:18.40120
Adam OrlowskiEarl Haig - North York31:28.52121
Felix WongWoburn - Scarborough31:52.81122
John SonzaMary Ward - Scarborough31:59.86123
Aidan D'souzaBrebeuf - Willowdale32:11.94124
Nikita KabirDon Mills - North York32:13.00125
James ChangSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:15.51126
Nicholas AleksandroffSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:28.86127
Joshua PavusthyFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:36.12128
Matthew LegereCardinal Carter - Aurora32:52.32129
Dane MusprattSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:02.13130
Sinthushan SivakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:06.89131
Elijah SantanaSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:16.20132
Ricky LuoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:26.71133
Naveen BakshiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:53.25134
Junshen CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:58.09135
Justin ZhongBur Oak S.S.34:16.76136
Cole BrownBill Crothers - Unionville34:16.76137
Ahmed JamaSilverthorn - Etobicoke34:16.76138
Sidharth JainPickering - Ajax34:16.76139
Harrison HoogeveenGreenwood College - Toronto34:16.76140
John BolandGreenwood College - Toronto34:16.76141
Khalid HassanNewtonbrook - North York34:16.76142
Christopher AlexievBayview Glen - Don Mills34:16.76143
Andy WangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:16.76144
Peter KonstantosNewtonbrook - North York34:16.76145
Alex JonesRidley College34:16.76146
Bryce LoftusSir William Mulock - Newmarket34:16.76147
Alexander GusainAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:16.76148
Alex RatcliffRidley College34:16.76149
Alpay TayyarVictoria Park - North York34:16.76150
Last updated Wed, 24 Sep 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.