trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5200 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto16:43.00
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto17:17.00
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:26.00
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:41.00
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket17:42.00
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto17:50.00
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto17:52.00
Desmond LingardNeil McNeil - Toronto17:57.00
Samuel BoninMalvern - Toronto18:23.00
Michael WorkentinNeil McNeil - Toronto18:26.00
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:29.00
Hassan AliWestview Centennial-North York18:29.00
Josh BautistaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:29.00
Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:36.00
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:42.00
Battista JosephChaminade College - Toronto18:43.00
Ian WitteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:55.00
Tyler McKayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora19:03.00
Billy ClarkMalvern - Toronto19:06.00
Collin HallMalvern - Toronto19:26.00
Aidan Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:28.00
Cameron WongBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:32.00
Adam MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:35.00
Kevin WhalenNeil McNeil - Toronto19:38.00
Battista GabrielChaminade College - Toronto19:45.00
Christian LoboSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:53.00
Christian CouttsRichview19:58.00
Battista AndreaChaminade College - Toronto20:08.00
Jack LawrenceBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:38.00
Alex CameronMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:38.00
Michael JimenezBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:00.00
Michael RoperRichview21:10.00
Cameron SatorBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:13.00
Luc GammageDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:14.00
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto21:19.00
Alec SidoraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:22.00
Josh JimenezChaminade College - Toronto21:35.00
Stefan TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:36.00
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket21:36.00
Stephen SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale21:42.00
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:46.00
Malik MudeWestview Centennial-North York21:47.00
Henry DeansSt. John Paul II- Sca21:52.00
Alex LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:59.00
Thomas CoveySenator O'Connor - Toronto22:07.00
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:09.00
Andrew WaslenMalvern - Toronto22:12.00
Sean FernandesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:23.00
Lazar KosovacMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:43.00
Inha KimNorth Toronto Christian22:46.00
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:47.00
Quinn ChartresEtobicoke - Islington23:18.00
Tyler Sparrow-MungalSt. John Paul II- Sca23:35.00
Austin HendyVillanova College23:44.00
Benjamin WleugelBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:53.00
Raveesan SivamohanSt. John Paul II- Sca24:12.00
Owen HallToronto Prep School24:16.00
Matthew PomareanMalvern - Toronto24:46.00
Colm HeathBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:05.00
John DaReVillanova College25:14.00
Mitchell OttawayNeil McNeil - Toronto25:20.00
Joshua SpallaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:41.00
Jeremy WallaceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:43.00
Adrian SuarezBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:06.00
Ian McAuliffeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:06.00
Jack StevensonToronto Prep School26:46.00
Jeevan SanuNeil McNeil - Toronto27:44.00
Evan SiverrySacred Heart - Newmarket27:56.00
Far B ChusonSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:56.00
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.