trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:30:39.22
Average:22:39.81

9-13-15-18-20-47-83-123
55
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:37.28
Average:23:09.32

1-19-22-49-61-68-84
91
3Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:33:52.75
Average:23:28.19

2-28-37-40-95-118
107
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:36:47.56
Average:24:11.89

17-21-23-77-94-115
138
5Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:39:01.74
Average:24:45.44

24-35-39-53-67-85-89-105-122-127
151
6Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:14.25
Average:25:03.57

10-43-58-73-79-82-104
184
7Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:43:23.03
Average:25:50.76

45-56-60-62-114
223
8Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:51:47.07
Average:27:56.77

16-42-50-146
254
9St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

Total Time:1:48:02.06
Average:27:00.65

12-59-70-129
270
10All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:46:11.83
Average:26:32.96

64-65-72-76
277
11Maxwell Heights - Oshawa

Total Time:1:47:45.47
Average:26:56.37

4-78-101-117
300
12Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:48:52.24
Average:27:13.06

6-71-103-121-144
301
13Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:50:54.88
Average:27:43.72

32-63-87-126
308
14Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:54:31.43
Average:28:37.86

30-38-108-142
318
15Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:51:43.38
Average:27:55.85

74-91-93-102-116
360
16Pope John Paul II- Scarborough

Total Time:1:54:24.82
Average:28:36.21

75-98-99-109-110-111-125-148-149-150
381


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
25:17.28
Josh McGillivrayLeaside - Toronto20:23.161
Josh MartinCourtice - Courtice20:25.962
Greg OrdHoly Trinity - Courtice20:35.903
Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa21:08.354
Andrew SouthardAjax - Ajax21:27.045
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough21:36.016
Joey MillerPort Perry - Port Perry21:54.957
Matt HaassClarke - Newcastle21:58.308
Audrius AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto22:15.549
Michael PetersenMalvern - Toronto22:18.1010
Gurmontek ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby22:26.1311
Alex RossSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay22:30.3212
Seph MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto22:35.4313
Dawson RowntreeHumberview - Bolton22:35.7814
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto22:44.4615
Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George's College - T23:03.0516
Jesse WebberUxbridge S S23:03.4717
Spencer AmaralFather Redmond - Toronto23:03.7918
Lucas ElliottLeaside - Toronto23:13.6719
Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto23:15.9520
Tyler OrschelUxbridge S S23:22.0321
Josh RivardLeaside - Toronto23:24.8122
Malcom BartonUxbridge S S23:25.0923
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale23:45.9824
Jarod Morgenroth-RebinHumberview - Bolton23:48.1625
Jack McKinnonAjax - Ajax23:54.0026
Devin DaviauPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:54.3627
Ryan WoottonCourtice - Courtice23:56.6228
Philippe ContrerasÉSC Saint-Frère-André24:14.3829
Simon HigginsUpper Canada College - Toronto24:16.0630
Matthew GottschalkHenry Street - Whitby24:28.1031
Ian RobertsDunbarton - Pickering24:33.0032
Emanuel LipariStouffville - Stouffville24:38.7633
Max KislingerLakefield College School24:39.7834
Spencer DaleCrescent School - Willowdale24:40.3835
Caleb KennedyPort Perry - Port Perry24:41.1536
Brandon WoottonCourtice - Courtice24:41.4437
Josh NganUpper Canada College - Toronto24:46.5838
Stewart KirkConnellCrescent School - Willowdale24:47.6739
Bradley KilburnCourtice - Courtice24:48.7340
Fabio CollelaNotre Dame - Ajax24:54.5041
Ross HillRoyal St. George's College - T24:56.8942
Aidan BlairMalvern - Toronto25:14.2443
Elliott PowersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:26.1544
James LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville25:27.3945
Eric TomlinsonÉSC Saint-Frère-André25:30.5946
JP ArquillanoFather Redmond - Toronto25:34.0547
Adam PagliaroliNotre Dame - Ajax25:34.5548
George StevensonLeaside - Toronto25:35.6449
Christian FigueiredoRoyal St. George's College - T25:37.6850
Malik HettiarachchiHoly Trinity - Courtice25:42.6351
Michael RupertFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls25:44.3852
Jeremy GeislerCrescent School - Willowdale25:47.7153
Liam PriceDonald A. Wilson - Whitby25:47.9554
David BruniFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:50.4655
Alex MazurBill Crothers - Unionville25:52.7856
Tim LytleO'Neill - Oshawa25:56.3357
Ethan CaseyMalvern - Toronto25:57.6758
Inaki VicenteSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay25:58.2659
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville25:58.7360
Brett KawaguchiLeaside - Toronto26:02.2661
Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers - Unionville26:04.1362
Tim TheocharidisDunbarton - Pickering26:15.7063
Cale McCurdyAll Saints - Whitby26:16.4664
Sebastian PardoAll Saints - Whitby26:17.3865
Brennan IrvineDonald A. Wilson - Whitby26:21.9266
Sam CluteCrescent School - Willowdale26:21.9267
Henry Van HerkLeaside - Toronto26:23.3668
Jack PecoraCardinal Carter - Aurora26:25.6469
Mitch StanleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay26:31.0470
Joshua MadrigalMary Ward - Scarborough26:38.5071
Raphael RousselAll Saints - Whitby26:42.9572
Noah PreianoMalvern - Toronto26:44.2473
Marc LavigneMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:50.3974
Emilio NunezPope John Paul II- Scarborough26:50.6975
Nicolas GardinAll Saints - Whitby26:55.0476
Andrew JonesUxbridge S S26:56.9777
Ammar SheikhMaxwell Heights - Oshawa27:00.4778
Noah RichardsonMalvern - Toronto27:02.8179
Ian ShepherdAlexander MacKenzie H S27:08.9680
Josh HerbertAlexander MacKenzie H S27:10.5981
Gavin PedderMalvern - Toronto27:13.7982
Jacob MendozaFather Redmond - Toronto27:20.8583
Ethan CarrollLeaside - Toronto27:22.4984
Omar ElmorCrescent School - Willowdale27:28.4585
Brandon LaforgeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby27:28.8686
Kyle McPhersonDunbarton - Pickering27:31.6287
Thenukshika Wijewardana De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill27:33.3288
Tyler FergussonCrescent School - Willowdale27:33.7889
Joseph WebsterMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa27:34.1190
Nicholas SciberasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:41.2791
Brendan WilsonAlexander MacKenzie H S27:49.8192
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:57.2793
Robert LiveranceUxbridge S S28:11.9194
Chris SchnedlerCourtice - Courtice28:23.5995
Tyler ChabassolG.L. Roberts - Oshawa28:30.8796
Spencer LamashPaul Dwyer - Oshawa28:32.8797
Shaquille SamuelsPope John Paul II- Scarborough28:32.8798
Evan CrummeyPope John Paul II- Scarborough29:00.8499
Spencer RosenCardinal Carter - Aurora29:07.64100
Tyler MacIntoshMaxwell Heights - Oshawa29:08.67101
Mattew KooijMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:14.45102
Joshua ModinaMary Ward - Scarborough29:33.40103
Liam IrwinMalvern - Toronto29:39.66104
Ryan KennedyCrescent School - Willowdale29:40.01105
Ryan HarrisBendale - Scarborough29:54.01106
Simon FreudenbergLakefield College School29:57.01107
John TattersalUpper Canada College - Toronto29:59.26108
Jonathan GowePope John Paul II- Scarborough30:00.42109
Riyaz NausatinPope John Paul II- Scarborough30:06.70110
Danta MalaawiPope John Paul II- Scarborough30:09.43111
Keon John BaptisteMother Teresa - Scarborough30:09.86112
Brandon JauvinBendale - Scarborough30:14.59113
Caymen HallBill Crothers - Unionville30:17.55114
Connor BainUxbridge S S30:17.93115
Mark BoutrosMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda30:22.09116
Matthew BezicMaxwell Heights - Oshawa30:27.98117
Liam OstlerCourtice - Courtice30:46.77118
Jeffrey WilliamsLakefield College School30:48.35119
Brian McAreeHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill30:55.21120
Daniel AprileMary Ward - Scarborough31:04.33121
Andrew WithamCrescent School - Willowdale31:05.16122
Andrzej SienkiewiczFather Redmond - Toronto32:11.64123
Anselmo SeloterioVillanova College32:25.39124
Brendan StonePope John Paul II- Scarborough32:32.13125
Rowan NaidooDunbarton - Pickering32:34.56126
Jack ZechnerCrescent School - Willowdale32:51.77127
Jonathan StrozHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill32:57.13128
Robert McCarneySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay33:02.98129
Thomas LawrynuikVillanova College33:09.56130
Andrew EnglishAnderson - Whitby33:14.74131
Evan MedriSinclair - Whitby33:21.30132
Tyler YoungCrescent School - Willowdale33:22.51133
Auroon TabibzadahDonald A. Wilson - Whitby33:28.37134
Caleb BerezowskiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa33:40.30135
Andrew NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North York34:25.47136
Michael BriggsSinclair - Whitby34:34.77137
Joshua IrvingJohn Polanyi CI-North York34:36.78138
Ignacio Calderon SuarezSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:40.81139
Kyle DillionHenry Street - Whitby34:49.15140
Cameron KhaliliGreenwood College - Toronto35:00.63141
Yin XiaoUpper Canada College - Toronto35:29.53142
Oscar QiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:00.30143
Jerome MabbayadMary Ward - Scarborough37:10.60144
Nathan WebbBendale - Scarborough37:49.30145
John KirshRoyal St. George's College - T38:09.45146
Brendan LukeO'Neill - Oshawa38:12.45147
Sithuyan UthayananPope John Paul II- Scarborough39:14.39148
Anthony MillaresPope John Paul II- Scarborough39:22.81149
Paul JamesPope John Paul II- Scarborough39:22.81150
Ethan TrieuHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill39:22.81151
Last updated Wed, 02 Oct 2013 19:09:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.