trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:37:29.08
Average:24:22.45

7-12-14-16-22-59-62
49
2Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:40:51.06
Average:25:12.09

5-13-15-36-43-65
69
3Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:40:26.03
Average:25:06.05

2-4-31-45
82
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:49:20.06
Average:27:20.15

11-30-39-53-71
133
5St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:50:06.02
Average:27:31.55

17-28-35-61-74-92
141
6Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:55:31.05
Average:28:52.88

18-44-48-77
187
7Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:57:17.08
Average:29:19.45

29-40-60-72
201
8Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:57:10.09
Average:29:17.73

37-52-56-57-64-66-75-85-87-88
202
9Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:59:36.08
Average:29:54.02

41-46-68-69
224
10St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:01:39.09
Average:30:24.98

24-38-79-86
227
11Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:06:08.05
Average:31:32.13

26-70-83-84
263


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick21:19.601
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket21:37.802
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:38.903
Nicolas WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket22:13.804
Walden MoreauAurora - Aurora23:23.405
Trevor SangsterThornhill - Thornhill23:32.706
Christian James McDonaldBill Crothers - Unionville23:38.407
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick23:46.908
Emanuel LipariStouffville - Stouffville23:51.609
Meigha PereraWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23:53.3010
Kevin BrethourSacred Heart - Newmarket24:08.5011
Mitchell MironBill Crothers - Unionville24:16.0012
Spencer WhiteAurora - Aurora24:34.9013
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville24:40.3014
Jack BishendenAurora - Aurora24:53.5015
Bryce MooreBill Crothers - Unionville24:55.1016
Riley WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:55.9017
Benji RodkinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.24:56.9018
Aidan EwartHuron Heights - Newmarket25:02.0019
Jordan KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:27.1020
Kaleb DoddSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:47.0021
Alex MazurBill Crothers - Unionville25:51.2022
Erik SadulThornhill - Thornhill26:00.5023
Luca NigroSt. Robert - Thornhill26:09.7024
Josh HerbertAlexander MacKenzie H S26:11.6025
Riley GelfandLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:33.6026
Ian ShepherdAlexander MacKenzie H S26:47.8027
Josh GheronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:59.1028
Hayden ZhangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham27:08.6029
Max DowdellSacred Heart - Newmarket27:21.5030
Devanjith GanepolaNewmarket - Newmarket27:34.6031
Thenukshika Wijewardana De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill27:37.9032
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:46.8033
Vincent FerraroEmily Carr Secondary School27:52.9034
Armand MoldoveanuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:56.7035
Jack GardnerAurora - Aurora27:59.8036
Alan LiBayview - Richmond Hill28:01.0037
Justin Van GinkelSt. Robert - Thornhill28:09.4038
Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket28:18.9039
Edwin LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:35.0040
John CapulongMarkville - Markham28:40.0041
Brendan WilsonAlexander MacKenzie H S28:47.1042
Daniel CariouAurora - Aurora28:48.9043
David GreiverCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:55.8044
Malek Abdel- ShehidNewmarket - Newmarket28:59.8045
Steven XiongMarkville - Markham29:02.8046
Syham PatelMiddlefield - Markham29:07.3047
Ethan ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:10.1048
Spencer RosenCardinal Carter - Aurora29:11.8049
Vittorio RossiFather Bressani - Woodbridge29:12.6050
Giancarlo MartiniFather Bressani - Woodbridge29:22.6051
Timothy SungBayview - Richmond Hill29:25.9052
Alex FahnerSacred Heart - Newmarket29:31.7053
Ryan PenkarskiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:34.3054
Damani JohnsonRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:35.8055
Taki WongBayview - Richmond Hill29:51.6056
Justin LiBayview - Richmond Hill29:52.4057
Anson WuBur Oak S.S.29:53.6058
Edwin RamirazBill Crothers - Unionville29:55.8059
Dominic ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:11.1060
Dylan TorravilleSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:14.5061
Caymen HallBill Crothers - Unionville30:17.8062
Zach ZelewiczVaughan - Thornhill30:18.0063
Krishan PuvitharanBayview - Richmond Hill30:26.3064
Matthew BarnettAurora - Aurora30:28.0065
Bijan SamieeBayview - Richmond Hill30:38.1066
Jacob FogelVaughan - Thornhill30:45.5067
Jiabao LeungMarkville - Markham30:55.4068
Christopher HsiehMarkville - Markham30:58.6069
Gordon HillLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:15.8070
Jacob ClicheSacred Heart - Newmarket31:20.5071
Christopher HoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:23.1072
Roan RussoWestmount - Thornhill31:25.6073
Yoon Soo LeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:26.2074
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond Hill32:00.6075
Philip SoSt. Augustine - Markham32:18.5076
Ben HantsisCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:28.7077
Tony ChaoUnionville - Markham32:45.5078
Christian CivieroSt. Robert - Thornhill32:48.6079
Ben YehVaughan - Thornhill33:06.9080
Nerajan ArumairajahMiddlefield - Markham33:25.3081
Colin BlightUnionville - Markham33:26.1082
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:09.4083
Terron BautistaLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:09.7084
Stephen LiuBayview - Richmond Hill34:28.1085
Andrew ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill34:32.2086
Morgan YuanBayview - Richmond Hill34:37.3087
Jason WuBayview - Richmond Hill35:09.3088
Alex vonMonsjauSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:13.4089
Andy TranBur Oak S.S.35:30.9090
Mario CasiglioneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple35:52.2091
Ethan SmithSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora37:01.6092
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 17:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.