trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:21.04
Average:22:20.26

1-18-21-48-62-67-81
88
2Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:30:25.23
Average:22:36.31

7-11-24-51-64-148
93
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:31:23.91
Average:22:50.98

9-10-15-76-102-137
110
4Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:34.46
Average:23:53.62

16-37-44-59-77-88-114
156
5Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:10.52
Average:23:47.63

13-32-41-74-103-130-151
160
6Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:33:43.57
Average:23:25.90

2-31-49-78-118
160
7Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:37:14.75
Average:24:18.69

17-36-57-82-97-116-119-162-210
192
8Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:39:00.86
Average:24:45.22

46-54-55-65-109-149-153
220
9Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:37:41.61
Average:24:25.41

6-22-83-120-207
231
10Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:38:45.19
Average:24:41.30

8-63-69-99-169
239
11Westview Centennial-North York

Total Time:1:43:59.08
Average:25:59.77

33-38-138-139
348
12Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:45:01.89
Average:26:15.48

23-39-115-175-179-213
352
13Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:46:25.03
Average:26:36.33

34-35-135-173-187
377
14Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:45:43.64
Average:26:25.91

14-53-136-177-196
380
15Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:45:30.09
Average:26:22.73

30-92-129-134
385
16Martingrove CI

Total Time:1:47:37.14
Average:26:54.29

47-66-94-182
389
17Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:46:36.02
Average:26:39.05

19-52-147-176
394
18Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:46:50.27
Average:26:42.57

87-98-106-108-143-161-193
399
19Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:48:25.96
Average:27:06.49

95-96-112-141-160-189-190-198-212
444
20Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:50:09.97
Average:27:32.50

56-80-126-184
446
21Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:49:39.28
Average:27:24.82

73-101-111-164-165-181-192
449
22Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:1:49:36.71
Average:27:24.18

42-100-140-170-178-200
452
23Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:50:22.54
Average:27:35.64

4-110-144-199
457
24TMS School

Total Time:1:53:22.03
Average:28:20.51

45-86-122-206
459
25Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:50:27.67
Average:27:36.92

93-124-133-142
492
26Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:58:43.83
Average:29:40.96

123-125-185-188
621
27St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:02:33.15
Average:30:38.29

71-155-195-203
624
28Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:01:42.09
Average:30:25.53

121-158-183-197
659
29Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:2:06:48.49
Average:31:42.13

132-171-191-216
710


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Josh McGillivrayLeaside - Toronto19:50.731
Josh MartinCourtice - Courtice20:16.252
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick20:24.973
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough20:34.564
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:02.885
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket21:22.956
William CalverlyBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:23.337
Andrew SarraciniChaminade College - Toronto21:31.908
Jesse WebberUxbridge S S21:35.259
Tyler OrschelUxbridge S S21:38.8910
Jack KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:46.3811
Berrada AnasYork Mills21:54.4612
Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:03.7913
Ben LangEtobicoke - Islington22:06.2914
Malcom BartonUxbridge S S22:24.9215
Michael PetersenMalvern - Toronto22:28.2016
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale22:29.1317
Josh RivardLeaside - Toronto22:30.3518
Michael FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket22:30.9019
Alex RaccoVillanova College22:33.1420
Lucas ElliottLeaside - Toronto22:38.2421
Nicolas WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket22:44.9322
Stephan MatrakchineNewtonbrook - North York22:47.1023
Nikola StakicBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:50.3924
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick22:52.2025
George JacobYork Mills22:55.0826
Joshua DiasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:57.6927
Tristen BrownMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:05.6728
Trevor SangsterThornhill - Thornhill23:12.0829
Walden MoreauAurora - Aurora23:12.4530
Ryan WootenCourtice - Courtice23:17.7431
Patrick SinclairMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:28.3632
Isaiah AnkrahWestview Centennial-North York23:32.7333
Simon HigginsUpper Canada College - Toronto23:41.8634
Josh NganUpper Canada College - Toronto23:46.5535
Charlie ChettleburghCrescent School - Willowdale23:50.5936
Noah PreianoMalvern - Toronto23:54.8337
Tadgh AndallWestview Centennial-North York23:56.5538
Julian AntonecchiaNewtonbrook - North York24:00.0639
Liam WilsonOrangeville - Orangeville24:00.3940
Joven SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:01.4541
Edward LiuAgincourt - Agincourt24:02.1142
Ian RobertsDunbarton - Pickering24:03.4343
Aidan BlairMalvern - Toronto24:08.4744
Neil ParthasarthyTMS School24:13.2945
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville24:18.1946
Koulie Athen-HunsbergerMartingrove CI24:18.4847
George StevensonLeaside - Toronto24:21.7248
Bradley KilburnCourtice - Courtice24:22.7949
Kaleb DoddSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:23.7550
Spencer HarrisBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:25.1351
Max DowdellSacred Heart - Newmarket24:26.4352
Patrick McCluskeyEtobicoke - Islington24:27.1753
Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers - Unionville24:40.5154
Alex MazurBill Crothers - Unionville24:44.6755
Maathuresh BaskaranWoburn - Scarborough24:45.0056
Spencer DaleCrescent School - Willowdale24:54.9057
Aidan AronoffThe York School - Toronto25:02.2158
Ethan CaseyMalvern - Toronto25:02.9659
Erik SadulThornhill - Thornhill25:03.4460
Elliott PowersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:06.7961
Ethan CarrollLeaside - Toronto25:09.3162
Bryan SilvaChaminade College - Toronto25:11.8563
Patrick GlynnBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:13.7864
James LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville25:17.4965
Brandon MautiMartingrove CI25:18.2066
Henry Van HerkLeaside - Toronto25:18.7367
Abdul KhanStephen Leacock25:20.2668
Isaac CaseyChaminade College - Toronto25:21.8469
Jordan KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:25.4970
Luca NigroSt. Robert - Thornhill25:28.7171
Josh GheronSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:31.0572
Hayden ZhangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:32.4773
Gabriel GodoyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:36.9274
Eric MansellWest Hill25:41.7275
Andrew JonesUxbridge S S25:44.8576
Gavin PedderMalvern - Toronto25:45.8077
Brandon WootenCourtice - Courtice25:46.7978
Stefan MarlesSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:55.3379
Sayon KathirgamanathanWoburn - Scarborough25:56.1780
Brett KawaguchiLeaside - Toronto25:58.9681
Sam CluteCrescent School - Willowdale26:00.1382
Calum McCleanNewmarket - Newmarket26:05.9483
Aidan EwartHuron Heights - Newmarket26:08.2384
Brandon Bartlett EnarsonNorthview Heights - North York26:09.2785
Ario SarafrazTMS School26:09.7086
Mark LavingneMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:10.5487
Liam IrwinMalvern - Toronto26:11.0488
Caleb VealsNorthview Heights - North York26:14.6589
Daniel EsserEarl Haig - North York26:16.4790
Jack PecoraCardinal Carter - Aurora26:19.1491
Spencer WhiteAurora - Aurora26:20.6092
Ian ShepherdAlexander MacKenzie H S26:21.4793
Nikhail SinghMartingrove CI26:23.7894
Matthew ChungVictoria Park - North York26:26.0995
Fuad Ali AhmedVictoria Park - North York26:27.0896
Jeremy GeislerCrescent School - Willowdale26:29.3197
Nicholas SciberrasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:39.2698
Thomas NguyenChaminade College - Toronto26:39.6099
Kevin HillAgincourt - Agincourt26:42.81100
James ChewPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:44.94101
Connor BainUxbridge S S26:46.26102
Nathaniel HagosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:49.74103
Max Hogue KaziDon Mills - North York26:50.73104
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:52.45105
Mathew KooijMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:56.22106
Armond MoldoveanuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:01.60107
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:04.25108
Bryce MooreBill Crothers - Unionville27:04.78109
Daniel AprileMary Ward - Scarborough27:05.23110
Dominic ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham27:11.37111
Mohammad NooraniVictoria Park - North York27:13.53112
Carl GrafSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:15.36113
Noah RichardsonMalvern - Toronto27:16.13114
Ryan IngNewtonbrook - North York27:16.63115
Tyler FergusonCrescent School - Willowdale27:16.93116
Nicholas ReeveSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:19.07117
Chris ShnedlerCourtice - Courtice27:25.75118
Omar ElmorCrescent School - Willowdale27:27.07119
Malek Abel- ShehidNewmarket - Newmarket27:27.79120
Amraj SahotaLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:30.72121
Karson KowalchukTMS School27:31.94122
John CapulongMarkville - Markham27:34.25123
Josh HerbertAlexander MacKenzie H S27:42.12124
Steven XiongMarkville - Markham27:43.37125
Jacky LiWoburn - Scarborough27:46.99126
Kyle McPhersonDunbarton - Pickering27:47.69127
Spencer RosenCardinal Carter - Aurora27:51.02128
Daniel CariouAurora - Aurora27:53.50129
Ace EnriquezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:54.25130
Calhum MindorffDon Mills - North York27:59.31131
Ansun FengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:59.99132
Jason PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S28:03.98133
Jack GardnerAurora - Aurora28:04.35134
Sam FlemingUpper Canada College - Toronto28:07.02135
Coin O'BrienEtobicoke - Islington28:08.85136
Robert LiveranceUxbridge S S28:11.44137
Presanthan AruchunanWestview Centennial-North York28:13.50138
Jevonte Grange-smithWestview Centennial-North York28:16.30139
Neil ZengAgincourt - Agincourt28:17.45140
Vian ChanVictoria Park - North York28:19.26141
Brendan WilsonAlexander MacKenzie H S28:20.10142
Mark BoulosMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda28:20.69143
Joshua ModinaMary Ward - Scarborough28:23.28144
Anselmo SeloterioVillanova College28:31.88145
Frederic DimalantaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:35.58146
Alex FahnerSacred Heart - Newmarket28:38.00147
Evan McClenaghanBirchmount Park - Scarborough28:40.71148
Caymen HallBill Crothers - Unionville28:46.36149
Vahid SafarGeorges Vanier - North York29:03.25150
Nathan CalleMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:04.13151
Clayton ReesorWest Hill29:17.86152
Edwin RamirazBill Crothers - Unionville29:20.57153
Daniel YanBayview Glen - Don Mills29:24.56154
Justin Van GinkelSt. Robert - Thornhill29:32.92155
Dylan TorravilleSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:36.21156
Brandon MalamisBayview Glen - Don Mills29:41.89157
Brandon YeeLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:43.50158
Jerry IuEarl Haig - North York29:44.56159
Matthew WonVictoria Park - North York29:54.18160
Brian ManurakozeMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda30:00.37161
Andrew LangCrescent School - Willowdale30:02.06162
Ashvin BalendranWest Hill30:04.09163
Christopher HoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:10.50164
Andy ChangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:15.71165
Daniel RobinsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:23.17166
Saeed GulaidCedarbrae - Scarborough30:29.85167
Anson WuBur Oak S.S.30:31.77168
David TranChaminade College - Toronto30:33.99169
Fan KongAgincourt - Agincourt30:34.34170
Peter ShirleyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:36.97171
James JinEarl Haig - North York30:43.24172
Yin XiaoUpper Canada College - Toronto30:49.87173
Aren ZargarianYork Mills30:56.46174
Nyle PalmerNewtonbrook - North York30:58.10175
Jacob ClicheSacred Heart - Newmarket31:00.87176
Alex CruzEtobicoke - Islington31:01.33177
Eric YinAgincourt - Agincourt31:02.99178
Adrian MulhollandNewtonbrook - North York31:05.54179
Jared GabrielVillanova College31:13.76180
Edwin LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:20.71181
Jiwan KangMartingrove CI31:36.68182
Gordon HillLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:40.10183
Tony KwokWoburn - Scarborough31:41.81184
Jiabao LeungMarkville - Markham31:42.42185
Cameron KhaliliGreenwood College - Toronto31:43.02186
John TattersalUpper Canada College - Toronto31:43.40187
Christopher HsiehMarkville - Markham31:43.79188
Joshua ParkVictoria Park - North York31:44.47189
Calvin HuynhVictoria Park - North York31:45.74190
Jorde YangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:52.15191
Jordan LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:07.26192
Rafael AndrenacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda32:09.22193
Cole GreenGreenwood College - Toronto32:25.91194
Andrew ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill32:34.39195
Scott SummersEtobicoke - Islington32:46.55196
Ethan MoonLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:47.77197
Ahzam AliVictoria Park - North York32:48.80198
Jerome MabbayadMary Ward - Scarborough34:19.47199
Raymond LauAgincourt - Agincourt34:27.77200
Andrew NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North York34:39.91201
Colin BlightUnionville - Markham34:45.10202
Christian CivieroSt. Robert - Thornhill34:57.13203
Alex vonMonsjouSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:02.38204
Rowan NaidooDunbarton - Pickering35:09.86205
Kavin SelvanTMS School35:27.10206
Jonathon HungNewmarket - Newmarket35:35.63207
Joshua IrvingJohn Polanyi CI-North York35:37.73208
Yonatan GershonNorthview Heights - North York35:41.48209
Andrew WhithamCrescent School - Willowdale36:19.38210
Najium JohnGeorges Vanier - North York36:19.38211
Yang LiuVictoria Park - North York36:19.38212
Hee Chan ChungNewtonbrook - North York36:19.38213
Ignacio Calderon SuarezSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:19.38214
Andy TranBur Oak S.S.36:19.38215
Soorya BramhamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt36:19.38216
Santiago OnateSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:19.38217
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.