trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:20:58.21
Average:20:14.56

10-11-23-34-36-138
78
2Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:22:45.66
Average:20:41.42

2-13-18-89-110-150
122
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:25:08.04
Average:21:17.01

16-25-46-51-75-137-146
138
4Pickering High School

Total Time:1:24:38.67
Average:21:09.67

5-22-55-63-80
145
5Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:51.91
Average:21:27.98

1-3-33-155
192
6Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:27:11.36
Average:21:47.84

8-17-94-96-106-112-117-158
215
7Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:28:44.61
Average:22:11.16

19-24-77-100
220
8I.E. Weldon - Lindsay

Total Time:1:29:44.99
Average:22:26.25

20-52-72-87-107-111-113
231
9Adam Scott - Peterborough

Total Time:1:31:40.08
Average:22:55.02

30-70-85-88-120
273
10Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:31:37.56
Average:22:54.39

38-67-76-95-118-125
276
11Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:32:24.63
Average:23:06.16

59-61-79-84-135-144-169-174
283
12St. Peter's - Peterborough

Total Time:1:32:52.26
Average:23:13.07

21-53-81-145-153-159
300
13Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:07.03
Average:23:01.76

9-41-102-148
300
14Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:33:11.91
Average:23:17.98

49-73-86-98-136-160-164
306
15Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:34:18.44
Average:23:34.61

45-47-101-129-149
322
16St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:34:36.79
Average:23:39.20

31-66-74-151-162-176
322
17Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:34:50.33
Average:23:42.59

15-57-123-141
336
18Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:03.18
Average:25:00.80

48-68-71-173-175
360
19Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:39:29.03
Average:24:52.26

32-43-152-163
390
20Royal St. George's College -

Total Time:1:41:44.08
Average:25:26.02

26-90-121-172
409
21Holy Trinity - Oakville

Total Time:1:41:22.55
Average:25:20.64

56-108-143-156
463
22Richmond Green

Total Time:1:58:57.81
Average:29:44.46

97-170-171-177
615


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket18:21.661
Nathan AckermanCourtice - Courtice18:31.552
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket18:33.213
Bailey WinkelHenry Street - Whitby18:33.684
Menelik KingPickering High School18:44.625
Rawle GroothuizenOur Lady of Lourdes H S18:53.146
Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial - Brampton18:54.987
Gavin TaylorFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls18:55.388
Joey StelAurora - Aurora19:13.489
Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:20.9510
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:43.1811
Jeff ThornberEastdale - Oshawa19:46.7512
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice19:54.6413
Jake PrendergastPine Ridge SS20:00.6914
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S20:08.4715
James CrawfordUxbridge S S20:11.5716
Landen DobsiFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls20:30.7617
Jon ZavitskiCourtice - Courtice20:31.9618
Samuel MillingtonNotre Dame - Ajax20:34.3419
Jarrett CarterI.E. Weldon - Lindsay20:35.0320
Austin PammettSt. Peter's - Peterborough20:35.3621
Justin MendesPickering High School20:36.8822
Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:37.9923
Christopher LowingNotre Dame - Ajax20:40.2624
Ryan PottleUxbridge S S20:43.5325
Parker SimonRoyal St. George's College -20:43.9126
Zac JohnsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa20:44.2227
Matthew MeloKeswick High School20:53.3528
Devon GiguereO'Neill - Oshawa21:01.2829
Jordan GrahamAdam Scott - Peterborough21:09.1130
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:13.2031
Robby ClarkPort Perry - Port Perry21:14.1432
Luke GrieseHuron Heights - Newmarket21:15.5733
Dean KimR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:16.0934
Conor BethellBill Crothers - Unionville21:16.4135
Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:21.6636
Jason BispoBrampton Centennial - Brampton21:26.3437
Kane Yik HoMary Ward - Scarborough21:28.4738
Matthew BiancaDunbarton - Pickering21:28.8639
Sean LautenschlagerAll Saints - Whitby21:31.4340
Justin OliverAurora - Aurora21:37.6541
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale21:38.4542
Matt CondiePort Perry - Port Perry21:40.3043
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville21:58.0444
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville22:01.9445
Thomas KempUxbridge S S22:02.9146
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville22:04.8047
Tyler BurnsUpper Canada College - Toronto22:06.2348
Jesse Morgenroth-rebinHumberview - Bolton22:09.2349
Stewart LambG.L. Roberts - Oshawa22:09.7050
Brett SmalleyUxbridge S S22:10.0351
Tyler ThompsonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay22:13.4152
David LaurieSt. Peter's - Peterborough22:13.7353
Alex WalmsleyMaple - Maple22:24.6854
Ben ScottPickering High School22:25.8255
David ReidHoly Trinity - Oakville22:28.4056
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S22:38.0757
Pritpal DhandaBrampton Centennial - Brampton22:39.7158
Nick BolenSinclair - Whitby22:41.8459
Tyler AshmoreSutton - Sutton West22:44.4260
Sabastien FioriniSinclair - Whitby22:46.3961
Visnesh PatelMarkham - Markham22:50.1262
Nevell ProvoPickering High School22:51.3563
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill22:55.1164
Nick ServosDunbarton - Pickering22:56.6265
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:02.1266
Alexis MitriMary Ward - Scarborough23:04.6367
Andrew ClintonUpper Canada College - Toronto23:05.7668
McKenzie GrayKeswick High School23:06.7169
Ian YanushAdam Scott - Peterborough23:08.6370
Sachin PasrichaUpper Canada College - Toronto23:10.6471
Josh KimbleI.E. Weldon - Lindsay23:11.1472
Stefano MartelliHumberview - Bolton23:11.6273
Liam CollSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:12.4374
Spencer AndrewsUxbridge S S23:13.0175
Anthony MitriMary Ward - Scarborough23:13.9876
Christopher BensonNotre Dame - Ajax23:16.0177
Jean-émile MelansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:20.6678
Matt MedriSinclair - Whitby23:21.9079
Tayo OduekePickering High School23:23.1380
Owen MurphySt. Peter's - Peterborough23:26.0681
Kyle CoffeyCentre Wellington - Fergus23:28.6082
James GalePaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:30.5083
Ryan BellSinclair - Whitby23:34.5084
Jaron van der BankAdam Scott - Peterborough23:35.3385
Kellin WongHumberview - Bolton23:42.4586
Tristan KeoughI.E. Weldon - Lindsay23:45.4187
Brad BerginAdam Scott - Peterborough23:47.0188
Jake MoreauCourtice - Courtice23:47.5189
Jack SchwartzRoyal St. George's College -23:48.2490
Nevin KongCrescent School - Willowdale23:48.6291
Liam MoranSt. Stephen - Bowmanville23:49.1792
Zac WinnSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay23:49.7593
Tyler MeredithFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls23:50.0994
Carl DeAbreuMary Ward - Scarborough23:50.4895
Logan MatternFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls23:55.1396
Hamza MohamedaliRichmond Green23:56.1697
Kameron TarlingHumberview - Bolton24:08.6198
Eric TheriaultSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:10.6599
Kareem OBrianNotre Dame - Ajax24:14.00100
John O'BoyleStouffville - Stouffville24:14.38101
Graeme NugentAurora - Aurora24:21.27102
Zach WaslenkoVillanova College24:23.53103
Alex Hooke-WoodLakefield College School24:24.70104
Brendan CaneSt. Mary - Pickering24:25.39105
Byron SmallwoodFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls24:27.04106
David SorensonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay24:27.82107
Andrew HeytensHoly Trinity - Oakville24:33.71108
James SmithPaul Dwyer - Oshawa24:42.35109
Kyle GahaganCourtice - Courtice24:47.40110
Shawn ThompsonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay24:52.81111
Clark PeelFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls24:57.60112
Sebastian KeoughI.E. Weldon - Lindsay24:58.58113
David WestcottFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:59.03114
Ryan HartwellClarke - Newcastle25:04.06115
Joshua RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:06.10116
Wil HintzFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls25:09.90117
Luis ObandoMary Ward - Scarborough25:13.90118
Olivier AlberigoSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby25:17.20119
Max HumanAdam Scott - Peterborough25:29.11120
Sam KirshRoyal St. George's College -25:32.10121
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville25:34.02122
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S25:36.41123
Matt WalkerClarke - Newcastle25:37.03124
Thomas SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough25:41.13125
Alex QuinnAnderson - Whitby25:41.50126
Elye ClarksonLakefield College School25:46.74127
Andrew SynnottOur Lady of Lourdes H S25:55.35128
Mitchell BellStouffville - Stouffville25:57.32129
Shaw LangstonCountry Day School - King City26:01.47130
Daniel AydallaSt. Stephen - Bowmanville26:03.51131
Neil MurdochCountry Day School - King City26:03.83132
Ben ArcherSt. Stephen - Bowmanville26:04.77133
Matthew SmithCountry Day School - King City26:05.11134
Greg BarnetSinclair - Whitby26:06.28135
Stefan PleavaHumberview - Bolton26:08.09136
Andrew KegelUxbridge S S26:09.04137
Bradley HiemstraR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa26:09.51138
Marc-Alexandre MivilleSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:16.15139
Stefan FrunzaLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:25.43140
Nick DelPlavigroAlexander MacKenzie H S26:27.38141
Rae KhanAll Saints - Whitby26:30.68142
Michael BuraczynskiHoly Trinity - Oakville26:31.02143
Doug MavinsSinclair - Whitby26:35.03144
Austin BrooksSt. Peter's - Peterborough26:37.11145
Jackson KempUxbridge S S26:43.04146
Sharvil MedhekarDonald A. Wilson - Whitby26:54.09147
Jordan StephensonAurora - Aurora26:54.63148
Michael O'DonnellStouffville - Stouffville26:59.91149
Cater WillowbyCourtice - Courtice27:03.46150
Andy ZhouSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:09.04151
Gavin HossackPort Perry - Port Perry27:18.43152
Domenic KennedySt. Peter's - Peterborough27:21.12153
Arshan BhimaniMarkham - Markham27:37.16154
Matt MargerisonHuron Heights - Newmarket27:41.47155
Wes MakowskiHoly Trinity - Oakville27:49.42156
Joshua DaleyJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax27:52.23157
TJ ThomasFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls28:02.21158
Aidan MorganSt. Peter's - Peterborough28:40.68159
Devin OwensHumberview - Bolton28:42.56160
David CaiCrescent School - Willowdale28:59.25161
Nelson LiuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:13.02162
Wyatt WernerPort Perry - Port Perry29:16.16163
Simon QuannHumberview - Bolton29:19.38164
Kenji HewittLakefield College School29:32.83165
Quentin DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby29:45.78166
Aidan HarveyMarkham - Markham29:56.11167
Kent StevensHenry Street - Whitby30:05.82168
Jonathan GuiangSinclair - Whitby30:06.36169
Steven PenkarskiRichmond Green31:40.55170
Carson BraunRichmond Green31:40.55171
Charley OslerRoyal St. George's College -31:40.55172
Brandon YapUpper Canada College - Toronto31:40.55173
Haziq KhiljiSinclair - Whitby31:40.55174
Luc CestaUpper Canada College - Toronto31:40.55175
Kris BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:40.55176
Eddy ShinRichmond Green31:40.55177
Last updated Thu, 06 Oct 2011 19:02:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.