trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:30:06.51
Average:22:31.63

4-7-19-22-32-139
52
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:34:44.54
Average:23:41.14

6-21-24-54-58-85-116-127
105
3St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:35:27.01
Average:23:51.76

10-12-37-49-67-148
108
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:38:21.68
Average:24:35.42

13-41-43-46-50-102-168
143
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:41:58.66
Average:25:29.67

20-57-68-71-96-150
216
6Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:43:12.66
Average:25:48.17

5-44-45-147-188
241
7Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:45:32.38
Average:26:23.10

36-60-66-101-107-132-179
263
8Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:44:49.57
Average:26:12.40

16-18-105-125-156
264
9St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:45:50.18
Average:26:27.55

33-61-75-104-173-191
273
10Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:45:45.02
Average:26:26.03

52-70-73-79-89-134-154
274
11Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:45:59.79
Average:26:29.95

9-69-88-111-112-121
277
12Pope John Paul II- Scarborough

Total Time:1:47:37.39
Average:26:54.35

27-47-90-126-128-133-166-167-185
290
13Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:48:19.55
Average:27:04.89

14-86-99-100-157
299
14Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:47:57.05
Average:26:59.27

8-64-103-136
311
15Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:49:28.07
Average:27:22.02

23-26-122-151
322
16Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:51:45.24
Average:27:56.31

29-35-129-161
354
17Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:51:02.11
Average:27:45.53

55-59-98-143-145-170-174-175
355
18Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:51:44.21
Average:27:56.06

65-77-114-115
371
19Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:53:18.42
Average:28:19.61

72-78-97-138-159-177
385
20St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:53:19.06
Average:28:19.09

62-108-113-118-183-184
401
21Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:58:32.54
Average:29:38.14

38-123-130-169
460
22Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:01:19.08
Average:30:19.77

40-110-162-176-178-187
488
23York Mills - North York

Total Time:2:03:30.12
Average:30:52.53

82-92-171-172
517
24Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:07:41.81
Average:31:55.46

93-120-190-193
596
25Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:2:09:27.25
Average:32:21.82

141-142-160-181-192-195
624
26Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:12:09.95
Average:33:02.49

149-158-163-182
652


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket20:24.301
Sebastain BlairNewmarket - Newmarket20:46.042
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket20:53.063
Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:09.874
Rawle GroothuizenOur Lady of Lourdes H S21:20.185
Ben CarsonLeaside - Toronto21:37.186
Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:03.287
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S22:27.598
Jordan SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville22:31.119
Owen LeonSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:37.4810
Jeff ThornberEastdale - Oshawa22:42.5511
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:43.8412
James CrawfordUxbridge S S22:47.9113
Joey StelAurora - Aurora22:50.1314
Jake PrendergastPine Ridge SS22:54.1915
Jon ZavitskiCourtice - Courtice22:55.8516
Andrew PundsackChrist the King - Georgetown22:58.4017
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice23:05.8018
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:17.2019
Eric SerafinoSt. Robert - Thornhill23:32.6420
David DelazzariLeaside - Toronto23:35.0021
Dean KimR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:36.1622
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket23:55.7023
Erik ElliotLeaside - Toronto23:56.8024
Jordan MatthewsNewmarket - Newmarket24:01.0625
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket24:03.2026
Joshua FernandesPope John Paul II- Scarborough24:07.3927
Conor BethellBill Crothers - Unionville24:08.4928
Robby ClarkPort Perry - Port Perry24:08.8629
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale24:11.0730
Keelen NeilsenG.L. Roberts - Oshawa24:12.9331
Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:13.5632
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:17.9233
Luc BrodeurRidley College24:19.6434
Matt CondiePort Perry - Port Perry24:20.6535
Sabastien FioriniSinclair - Whitby24:43.5336
Matt McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:44.5237
Lean FiedeldyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:45.8638
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville24:47.1039
Nathaniel HailuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:58.4440
Spencer AndrewsUxbridge S S25:04.5341
O'Boyle JosiahBur Oak S.S.25:08.5142
Thomas KempUxbridge S S25:12.5043
Dan FeeneyOur Lady of Lourdes H S25:13.5744
Elijah RidderOur Lady of Lourdes H S25:15.5545
Brett SmalleyUxbridge S S25:16.7446
Joshua GatuzPope John Paul II- Scarborough25:17.2747
Alex WalmsleyMaple - Maple25:19.1748
John RamosSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:21.1749
Ryan PottleUxbridge S S25:22.8050
Nevin KongCrescent School - Willowdale25:25.2351
Traian BursuMary Ward - Scarborough25:28.6252
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville25:29.2553
Connor SmithLeaside - Toronto25:35.5654
Jeffery ShumAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:35.8455
Marco BandieraChaminade College - Toronto25:36.4756
Rob DicesareSt. Robert - Thornhill25:38.5457
Michael QuanLeaside - Toronto25:39.5658
Rockey ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:44.6159
Matt MedriSinclair - Whitby25:47.5760
Liam CollSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:48.3961
Jordan ` BrownSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:53.2362
Michael McAtamneyChrist the King - Georgetown25:57.2163
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S25:59.3764
Chograb TenzinVictoria Park - North York26:09.0565
Ryan BellSinclair - Whitby26:13.0966
Andy SeoSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:16.6567
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill26:17.2068
Thomas SellorsOrangeville - Orangeville26:17.8069
Carl DeAbreuMary Ward - Scarborough26:19.3970
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill26:30.2871
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora26:34.9572
Kane Yik HoMary Ward - Scarborough26:39.3173
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:49.5774
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:54.3675
John O'BoyleStouffville - Stouffville26:59.7176
Felix LamVictoria Park - North York27:05.7977
Adam DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora27:14.7378
Alexis MitriMary Ward - Scarborough27:17.8879
matt margeriisonHuron Heights - Newmarket27:18.3780
Zach WaslenkoVillanova College27:21.6681
Jesse HanYork Mills - North York27:22.4882
Thomas LombardiEtobicoke - Islington27:25.2183
Mohammed SiddiquiStephen Leacock27:26.6484
Raephael MaufelloLeaside - Toronto27:55.5685
Graeme NugentAurora - Aurora27:56.9086
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville27:59.7287
Joey TrudeauOrangeville - Orangeville28:04.9088
Anthony MitriMary Ward - Scarborough28:09.3289
James PaulPope John Paul II- Scarborough28:14.0190
Michael PfefferWoburn - Scarborough28:18.2891
Solomon YeungYork Mills - North York28:24.3992
Jonathan NgRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill28:27.4393
Kyle GignacBendale - Scarborough28:28.6894
Aaron ReidRidley College28:30.5995
Rares GosmanSt. Robert - Thornhill28:32.5096
Christopher EndCardinal Carter - Aurora28:35.6997
Alvin LeeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:37.4998
Daniel GerberAurora - Aurora28:45.6599
Jordan StephensonAurora - Aurora28:46.87100
Nick BolenSinclair - Whitby28:48.19101
Andrew KegelUxbridge S S28:48.59102
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S28:49.23103
Andy ZhouSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:49.51104
Mitch RobsonCourtice - Courtice28:49.78105
Humzah YaqubDelphi Secondary28:50.00106
Doug MavinsSinclair - Whitby28:51.93107
Jin YukSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:57.77108
Mitchell BellStouffville - Stouffville28:59.72109
Marcus YuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:02.91110
Josh SamworthOrangeville - Orangeville29:05.98111
Brandon HagueOrangeville - Orangeville29:06.58112
Alexander Gouthro FarnhamSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:09.66113
Parth PatelVictoria Park - North York29:12.92114
Terry ZhangVictoria Park - North York29:16.45115
Geoffrey EdgarLeaside - Toronto29:17.11116
Jordan WhiteBur Oak S.S.29:18.45117
Hans WengSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:18.94118
Chris TownMaplewood - West Hill29:19.39119
Geoffrey SunRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill29:27.58120
Luke GamoydaOrangeville - Orangeville29:37.00121
Braedon PauzeSacred Heart - Newmarket29:44.27122
Sean McKayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:52.91123
Anish BhasinJean Vanier - Richmond Hill29:53.23124
Kyle GahaganCourtice - Courtice29:58.14125
Michael JonathanPope John Paul II- Scarborough29:58.72126
Paul MatteLeaside - Toronto30:08.59127
Matthew TuliaPope John Paul II- Scarborough30:12.97128
Wyatt WernerPort Perry - Port Perry30:17.86129
Cameron RichardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:18.28130
Darren DeHaasDurham Christian H S30:18.74131
Greg BarnetSinclair - Whitby30:35.85132
Anoke DunstonPope John Paul II- Scarborough30:39.34133
Luis Obando VargasMary Ward - Scarborough30:40.12134
Dominic ChirumeGeorges Vanier - North York30:40.44135
Nicholas DelPlavignanoAlexander MacKenzie H S30:40.86136
Alex ChengLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:45.28137
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora30:53.05138
Bradley HiemstraR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa30:55.77139
Enid BibaEtobicoke - Islington30:57.60140
Christian LarsenSenator O'Connor - Toronto30:58.59141
Matthew ProdigalidadSenator O'Connor - Toronto31:02.95142
Jacky LuoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:04.17143
Brendan CaneSt. Mary - Pickering31:11.74144
Luyong HouAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:14.70145
Sharvil MedhekarDonald A. Wilson - Whitby31:18.06146
Rhett FigaluzziOur Lady of Lourdes H S31:23.36147
Alex KimSt. Michael's College- Toronto31:24.09148
Gavin PattersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:39.96149
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill31:40.59150
Mike PallottoSacred Heart - Newmarket31:44.90151
Jason LeeGeorges Vanier - North York31:45.33152
David CaiCrescent School - Willowdale31:45.95153
Alex ZhenMary Ward - Scarborough32:00.34154
Stefan FrunzaLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:07.40155
Cater WillowbyCourtice - Courtice32:12.74156
Justin OliverAurora - Aurora32:19.24157
Jonathan CrippsSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:31.80158
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora32:49.68159
Marlon KatukurundaSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:53.04160
Gavin HossackPort Perry - Port Perry32:57.87161
Nick SamsonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:58.81162
Bobby MarquardtSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:04.79163
Marc UyStephen Lewis - Vaughan33:06.92164
Kyle LawryniukVillanova College33:11.03165
Anton MancillaPope John Paul II- Scarborough33:15.15166
Raphael MontonPope John Paul II- Scarborough33:22.41167
Jackson KempUxbridge S S33:35.11168
Camilo RiveraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora33:35.49169
Eric ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:35.96170
Hakan TopalogluYork Mills - North York33:43.21171
Brian LinaksitaYork Mills - North York34:00.04172
Nelson LiuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora34:00.31173
Jeffrey LimAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:00.57174
Jimmy LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:12.81175
Gabriel MarkosPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:18.92176
Justin MurtaghCardinal Carter - Aurora34:22.26177
Lavan SankarabalanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:28.89178
Jonathan GuiangSinclair - Whitby34:29.25179
Fernando MollicaChaminade College - Toronto34:32.37180
Aldrin PereezSenator O'Connor - Toronto34:32.67181
Maxwell CromptonSir William Mulock - Newmarket34:53.40182
Chris LakotripisSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:53.40183
Peter SongSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:53.40184
Anthony CuneoPope John Paul II- Scarborough34:53.40185
Hristos TraikosCedarbrae - Scarborough34:53.40186
Alston LinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:53.40187
Nick BashereOur Lady of Lourdes H S34:53.40188
Brandon TeoGeorges Vanier - North York34:53.40189
Ke Wei ZhouRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill34:53.40190
Kris BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora34:53.40191
Charles NguyenSenator O'Connor - Toronto34:53.40192
Phillip NguyenRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill34:53.40193
Rolf CabarlesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:53.40194
Renz PenezSenator O'Connor - Toronto34:53.40195
Rohan TankalaStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:53.40196
Spencer MorrisChrist the King - Georgetown34:53.40197
Last updated Tue, 25 Oct 2011 10:26:14
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.