trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:39:13.06
Average:24:48.04

12-13-23-29-76-217
77
2Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:39:09.05
Average:24:47.38

6-21-22-31-32-51
80
3R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:39:30.03
Average:24:52.58

7-8-26-47-73-227
88
4St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:40:14.02
Average:25:03.05

15-18-24-41-46-48-63-66-72-111
98
5Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:43.02
Average:25:10.08

1-19-25-104-110-130-154-245
149
6Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:43:38.03
Average:25:54.58

16-49-56-70-109-116-267
191
7Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:44:24.07
Average:26:06.18

40-44-50-67-185-252
201
8Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:46:55.06
Average:26:43.09

20-71-99-102-177
292
9Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:47:02.05
Average:26:45.63

36-68-81-108-128-206-277-283
293
10Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:48:11.07
Average:27:02.93

30-52-77-165-264
324
11Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:47:43.02
Average:26:55.08

14-74-117-122-222-269
327
12St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga

Total Time:1:47:58.05
Average:26:59.63

9-37-105-180-307
331
13St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:48:38.02
Average:27:09.55

55-80-88-120-164-237-285-327
343
14Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:51:24.04
Average:27:51.01

53-92-134-148-197-268
427
15St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:51:43.05
Average:27:55.88

90-98-123-131-142-143-199-216-265
442
16Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:52:49.05
Average:28:12.38

27-28-155-244-305
454
17Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:52:30.75
Average:28:07.05

34-100-156-169
459
18Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:53:48.09
Average:28:27.23

39-45-138-251
473
19Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:54:38.01
Average:28:39.53

62-91-114-232
499
20De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:53:51.03
Average:28:27.83

101-106-115-178-208-247-266-309
500
21Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:54:06.03
Average:28:31.58

95-96-149-166-183-224-241-326
506
22Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:54:15.08
Average:28:33.95

43-132-136-202-234-242-302-306
513
23Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:54:28.03
Average:28:37.08

11-87-203-213
514
24Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:55:18.04
Average:28:49.06

82-121-157-186-274-279-315
546
25Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:57:37.02
Average:29:24.03

78-140-193-198-292
609
26Bradford - Bradford

Total Time:1:58:06.02
Average:29:31.55

84-162-170-210
626
27W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:1:58:31.12
Average:29:37.75

126-145-146-221-286-293-329
638
28Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:58:33.02
Average:29:38.03

127-133-175-209-228-290-300-308
644
29Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto

Total Time:2:00:35.05
Average:30:08.88

65-151-191-263
670
30Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:00:33.08
Average:30:08.45

113-119-205-246
683
31All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:2:02:25.09
Average:30:36.48

35-196-220-259
710
32Don Mills - North York

Total Time:2:09:15.07
Average:32:18.93

38-167-262-314-316-331
781
33St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:2:12:56.03
Average:33:14.08

190-235-253-280
958
34Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:20:03.06
Average:35:00.09

161-250-296-311
1018
35Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:2:20:05.07
Average:35:01.43

219-238-297-298-310-324
1052
36Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:2:28:20.02
Average:37:05.05

158-270-304-328
1060


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ben CarsonLeaside - Toronto22:56.301
Evan MerilessNewmarket - Newmarket22:58.602
Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial - Brampton23:04.403
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket23:08.404
Tristan StewartSt. Theresa - Midland23:41.405
Thier NunguwenimanaBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:56.306
Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:09.707
Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:11.108
Daniel GasbarriSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga24:12.109
Joey StelAurora - Aurora24:12.5010
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S24:23.5011
Manvir SamraChinguacousy - Brampton24:27.6012
Harvinder AujlaChinguacousy - Brampton24:29.4013
Jason LangfordCollingwood - Collingwood24:34.9014
Owen LeonSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:35.4015
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:39.2016
Jake PrendergastPine Ridge SS24:40.9017
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:44.4018
David DelazzariLeaside - Toronto24:49.4019
Samuel DelageTheriault - Timmins24:51.0020
Rowan KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:57.7021
Matthew MoesdykBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:58.8022
Sandeep PrabhakerChinguacousy - Brampton25:00.7023
Liam TottemSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:04.7024
Erik ElliotLeaside - Toronto25:10.0025
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:11.5026
Beven PereraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:13.7027
Alexander ZaranekOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:15.3028
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy - Brampton25:15.9029
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket25:16.5030
Quinn KirkendallBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:16.7031
Michael SheehyBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:18.0032
Jacob WihlidalOrillia - Orillia25:29.8033
Marek BialkowskiParry Sound - Parry Sound25:30.4034
Sean LautenschlagerAll Saints - Whitby25:32.4035
Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - Toronto25:36.2036
Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25:37.9037
Kia GharibiDon Mills - North York25:39.5038
Corey RossNotre Dame - Ajax25:45.4039
Brett SmalleyUxbridge S S25:48.3040
Connor EmenySt. Michael's College- Toronto25:49.5041
Luke GrieseHuron Heights - Newmarket25:52.0042
Sabastien FioriniSinclair - Whitby25:52.1043
Thomas KempUxbridge S S25:52.7044
Christopher LowingNotre Dame - Ajax25:55.2045
Ryan McClellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:56.7046
Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:58.0047
Will StoneSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:00.5048
Ryan BacicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:03.2049
Ryan PottleUxbridge S S26:07.2050
Andrew LaitaBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:10.7051
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket26:14.9052
Kane Yik HoMary Ward - Scarborough26:15.0053
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale26:15.6054
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:16.0055
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:17.2056
Conor BethellBill Crothers - Unionville26:19.2057
Devon GiguereO'Neill - Oshawa26:28.5058
Conner McMillanCawthra Park - Mississauga26:30.2059
Tim BotoVaughan - Thornhill26:31.0060
Matthew MeloKeswick High School26:31.7061
Jordan FrostCardinal Newman - Scarborough26:32.6062
Adam HardySt. Michael's College- Toronto26:32.9063
Matt CondiePort Perry - Port Perry26:34.0064
Cliff RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto26:34.5065
Liam GentileSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:35.1066
Spencer AndrewsUxbridge S S26:36.5067
Deshante HussettNeil McNeil - Toronto26:37.2068
Shayan AssaieThornlea - Thornhill26:37.9069
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:38.7070
Scott DuhanTheriault - Timmins26:39.2071
John RamosSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:43.9072
Dean KimR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa26:44.7073
Mike JenereauxCollingwood - Collingwood26:46.3074
Brent MawOrillia - Orillia26:48.1075
Amit SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton26:51.0076
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket26:51.9077
Lean FiedeldyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:53.6078
Zac JohnsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa26:53.6079
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:56.9080
Justin MassaNeil McNeil - Toronto26:59.7081
Aaron MannHeart Lake - Brampton26:59.9082
Josiah O'BoyleBur Oak Secondary School27:00.3083
Phil ForsBradford - Bradford27:01.0084
Austin SimonetHuntsville H S27:07.2085
Alex MulliganMalvern - Toronto27:08.2086
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S27:10.5087
Liam CollSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:10.7088
Ryan PeruscoFather Bressani - Woodbridge27:14.3089
Eric SerafinoSt. Robert - Thornhill27:15.8090
Marquos BostonCardinal Newman - Scarborough27:26.4091
Traian BursuMary Ward - Scarborough27:29.1092
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville27:29.5093
Rushin PatelFr. Michael McGivney - Markham27:32.1094
Luis CurryHoly Trinity - Bradford27:36.2095
Salvatore SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford27:36.6096
Pritpal DhandaBrampton Centennial - Brampton27:37.9097
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill27:40.5098
Dominic LarocheTheriault - Timmins27:41.0099
Jason GreerParry Sound - Parry Sound27:42.30100
Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - Toronto27:43.20101
Adam KvasTheriault - Timmins27:44.40102
Rakshita SatharakulasigheBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:44.50103
Raphael MantelloLeaside - Toronto27:47.50104
Ovidiu BodeanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga27:48.20105
Richard MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto27:48.50106
Shayne RedfordBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:48.70107
Anderson DiasNeil McNeil - Toronto27:49.40108
Timour PetrovMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:51.40109
Michael QuanLeaside - Toronto27:51.90110
Nicholas RegoSt. Michael's College- Toronto27:56.50111
Brian ForsytheGravenhurst - Gravenhurst27:58.40112
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:01.50113
Tristan IlaganCardinal Newman - Scarborough28:02.70114
Daniel CasaleseDe La Salle College - Toronto28:03.40115
Lyubomyr BolonnyyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:04.10116
Owen FryCollingwood - Collingwood28:05.80117
McKenzie GrayKeswick High School28:10.60118
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:11.70119
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:14.60120
Kabir SanghaHeart Lake - Brampton28:15.10121
Matt JenereauxCollingwood - Collingwood28:16.20122
Rob DicesareSt. Robert - Thornhill28:18.40123
Noam TeperTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg28:18.70124
Albert XieCawthra Park - Mississauga28:18.90125
Alvin LukeW.L. Mackenzie - North York28:22.00126
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora28:23.10127
Kafuie DosuNeil McNeil - Toronto28:23.20128
Jack SchwartzRoyal St. George's College -28:26.00129
Connor SmithLeaside - Toronto28:28.00130
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill28:28.80131
Nick BolenSinclair - Whitby28:30.20132
Lucas BruttoCardinal Carter - Aurora28:31.10133
Alexis MitriMary Ward - Scarborough28:36.90134
Jason GregoriosSt. Augustine - Markham28:37.20135
Matt MedriSinclair - Whitby28:46.30136
Hunter SuMarkville - Markham28:47.80137
Christopher BensonNotre Dame - Ajax28:49.90138
Nana BoachieFather Henry Carr - Rexdale28:53.60139
Russell JohnsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:55.70140
Peter HillsonOrillia - Orillia28:55.90141
CJ Ume-OnyidoSt. Robert - Thornhill28:58.10142
Rares GosmanSt. Robert - Thornhill29:00.30143
Shaw LangstonCountry Day School - King City29:01.90144
Daniel Serano-CadenaW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:02.10145
Erik RobeznieksW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:02.20146
Gregory KoncanKing City - King City29:02.60147
Anthony MitriMary Ward - Scarborough29:03.40148
Luke NogaloHoly Trinity - Bradford29:04.30149
Jason DoetschHuntsville H S29:05.20150
Joseph Paul ReevesMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto29:12.00151
Andy SeoSt. Michael's College- Toronto29:14.00152
Austin VaillancourtO'Gorman - Timmins29:14.50153
Geoffrey EdgarLeaside - Toronto29:21.20154
Jake DunlopOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:22.40155
Bill BaileyParry Sound - Parry Sound29:24.50156
Navi GrewalHeart Lake - Brampton29:27.90157
Colin ZhaoEarl Haig - North York29:29.40158
Quinn NeilSt. Theresa - Midland29:33.70159
Jacob LadouceurSt. Theresa - Midland29:35.80160
Mike JiaoBayview - Richmond Hill29:40.20161
Jamie StoneBradford - Bradford29:40.60162
Nick ServosDunbarton - Pickering29:46.20163
Ilja SemikolennihsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:46.50164
Connor SchollSacred Heart - Newmarket29:48.40165
Angelo FascianoHoly Trinity - Bradford29:49.20166
Ian BennettDon Mills - North York29:50.20167
Jean-émile MélansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:51.80168
Tristan BainParry Sound - Parry Sound29:52.80169
George PhilipBradford - Bradford29:52.90170
Patrick WhittenNottawasaga Pines S.S.29:53.20171
Jacob Van DykGravenhurst - Gravenhurst29:53.90172
Joshua McPhersonCawthra Park - Mississauga29:54.80173
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville29:58.80174
Christopher EndCardinal Carter - Aurora30:08.30175
Wilkinson JoshuaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay30:13.00176
Paul CoteTheriault - Timmins30:13.50177
John PedroDe La Salle College - Toronto30:16.20178
James GalePaul Dwyer - Oshawa30:16.80179
Kevin ChouSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga30:20.30180
Caleb FryerDunbarton - Pickering30:24.90181
Andy RaghunandanWestview Centennial-North York30:26.50182
Josh ManducaHoly Trinity - Bradford30:27.50183
Lin SongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill30:29.50184
Andrew KegelUxbridge S S30:30.60185
Jasdeep DhaliwalHeart Lake - Brampton30:35.50186
Brendan CaneSt. Mary - Pickering30:36.30187
Sam KirshRoyal St. George's College -30:38.40188
Christian BowyerEmily Carr Secondary School30:40.50189
Jordan ` BrownSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:43.10190
Carlos LermaMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto30:44.50191
Neil MurdochCountry Day School - King City30:51.40192
Sean McKayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:51.80193
Miguel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30:53.20194
Jordan WhiteBur Oak Secondary School30:53.90195
John WettstoneAll Saints - Whitby30:55.10196
Thomas SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough30:55.90197
Cameron RichardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:56.10198
Joe ZengSt. Robert - Thornhill31:00.20199
Hamza MohamedaliRichmond Green31:02.50200
Anoke DunstonBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca31:06.80201
Ryan BellSinclair - Whitby31:07.20202
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S31:07.80203
Michael EgerszegiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:09.30204
Stefan RegierLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:10.30205
Nick VooghtNeil McNeil - Toronto31:14.30206
Joshua RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby31:15.00207
Cory BildfellDe La Salle College - Toronto31:23.20208
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora31:30.70209
Nicholas CollingsBradford - Bradford31:31.70210
Robert KennedySt. Michael's College- Toronto31:38.60211
Daniel GerberAurora - Aurora31:43.70212
Nicholas DelPlavignanoAlexander MacKenzie H S31:46.50213
Brent MarksTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg31:49.50214
Martin IordanovFather Bressani - Woodbridge31:49.50215
Louis DimateoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:49.90216
Justin RamdhaniChinguacousy - Brampton31:54.50217
Arshan BhimaniMarkham - Markham31:56.00218
Matthew ProdigalidadSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:00.10219
Rae KhanAll Saints - Whitby32:01.20220
Baldon MitchellW.L. Mackenzie - North York32:04.70221
Stewart CornelisseCollingwood - Collingwood32:04.90222
Theodore ManseauO'Gorman - Timmins32:05.10223
Mario MarcuzziHoly Trinity - Bradford32:12.80224
Usama Yar KhanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:17.40225
Tony MaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:27.50226
Bradley HiemstraR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa32:30.70227
Peter FreiwahCardinal Carter - Aurora32:31.00228
Bailey GravelleAlmaguin Highlands - S. River32:32.80229
David WestcottFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby32:34.50230
Anish BhasinJean Vanier - Richmond Hill32:34.70231
Raphael GoCardinal Newman - Scarborough32:36.40232
Julian PitosciaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale32:38.50233
Greg BarnetSinclair - Whitby32:42.20234
Jin YukSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32:42.90235
Alex KimSt. Michael's College- Toronto32:45.40236
Andy ZhouSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora32:47.30237
Christian LarsenSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:47.80238
Klement YeungBayview Glen - Don Mills32:51.40239
Justin RamrupMeadowvale - Mississauga32:52.10240
Louis MooreHoly Trinity - Bradford32:53.60241
Doug MavinsSinclair - Whitby32:54.70242
Marc UyStephen Lewis - Vaughan32:55.50243
Spencer MorelandOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi32:58.10244
Paul MatteLeaside - Toronto33:08.90245
Stefan FrunzaLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:10.30246
Michael QuailDe La Salle College - Toronto33:12.80247
Jason LeeGeorges Vanier - North York33:12.80248
Quentin DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby33:15.70249
Alvin LaiBayview - Richmond Hill33:16.50250
Mathew KostrzewaNotre Dame - Ajax33:18.40251
Jackson KempUxbridge S S33:19.00252
Alexander Gouthro FarnhamSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:20.30253
Michael SilvesterJohn Cabot - Mississauga33:20.80254
Cesare AugurusaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan33:23.60255
David WuMilliken Mills - Markham33:33.60256
Wyatt WernerPort Perry - Port Perry33:49.50257
Lucas EastmureHuntsville H S33:51.20258
Jonathan UlanickiAll Saints - Whitby33:57.20259
Albert HoangSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan33:57.40260
Ting GanMarkville - Markham33:57.80261
Haoming RenDon Mills - North York33:59.50262
Antonio OgdenMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto34:04.50263
Mike PallottoSacred Heart - Newmarket34:06.90264
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill34:24.30265
Stephen BatemanDe La Salle College - Toronto34:28.20266
Jean-Marc GriseMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic34:31.70267
Alex ZhenMary Ward - Scarborough34:34.60268
Andrew PaulCollingwood - Collingwood34:39.80269
Jerry DonEarl Haig - North York34:45.00270
Zach TaylorVillanova College34:47.90271
Carson BraunRichmond Green34:52.50272
Steven PenkarskiRichmond Green34:53.40273
Connor KokotHeart Lake - Brampton35:00.00274
Corgan RikkonenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:19.80275
Chris TownMaplewood - West Hill35:45.40276
Louis VillanNeil McNeil - Toronto35:46.10277
Dominic ChirumeGeorges Vanier - North York35:46.40278
Navdeep NanraHeart Lake - Brampton36:07.80279
Peter SongSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:10.00280
Matthew HowardSt. Michael's College- Toronto36:13.80281
Nicholas SluykGravenhurst - Gravenhurst36:15.00282
Ethan PeterNeil McNeil - Toronto36:18.60283
Michael HalkiotisFather Bressani - Woodbridge36:19.70284
Nelson LiuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora36:24.60285
Sejin KwonW.L. Mackenzie - North York36:26.80286
Charley OslerRoyal St. George's College -36:34.20287
Romeo AugurusaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan36:38.20288
David CaiCrescent School - Willowdale36:39.70289
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora36:52.00290
Baljeet SinghWoodbridge College- Woodbridge36:56.90291
Camilo RiveraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:20.20292
Edwin NgW.L. Mackenzie - North York37:24.70293
Rolf CabarlesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough37:29.90294
Chris ThiBur Oak Secondary School37:33.00295
Brian LuoBayview - Richmond Hill37:36.70296
Andro FamSenator O'Connor - Toronto37:38.10297
Aldrin PerezSenator O'Connor - Toronto37:39.70298
Paul CallaghanSt. Michael's College- Toronto37:45.00299
Justin MurtaghCardinal Carter - Aurora37:49.20300
Brayden EliotO'Gorman - Timmins38:14.70301
Jonathan GuiangSinclair - Whitby38:18.50302
Jonathon CrippsSir William Mulock - Newmarket38:33.40303
Jordan AnastasiadisEarl Haig - North York38:41.10304
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi38:54.90305
Haziq KhiljiSinclair - Whitby39:02.60306
Pareek RaviSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga39:07.20307
Adam DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora39:19.00308
Jaeden MullerDe La Salle College - Toronto39:24.00309
Charles NguyenSenator O'Connor - Toronto39:25.30310
Stanley RenBayview - Richmond Hill39:30.20311
Brandon TeoGeorges Vanier - North York39:40.00312
Kyle LawryniukVillanova College39:43.10313
Adel BoufanaDon Mills - North York39:46.50314
Andy PanpherHeart Lake - Brampton39:52.90315
Stefan MiricaDon Mills - North York40:10.50316
Agilan AmpigaipatharBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca41:06.30317
Simeon CharlesBrebeuf41:21.60318
Max TarnowskiJohn Cabot - Mississauga41:30.50319
Thenesh SelvaMiddlefield - Markham41:40.40320
Fernando CasanovaPickering College - Newmarket41:41.10321
Hristos TraikosCedarbrae - Scarborough42:35.00322
Samuel BehailuBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca43:09.30323
Renz PenezSenator O'Connor - Toronto43:10.10324
Andrew LawFrancis Libermann- Scarborough45:09.60325
Mike NesciHoly Trinity - Bradford45:12.80326
Kris BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora45:15.30327
Kyle WongEarl Haig - North York45:24.70328
Noah MatsuiW.L. Mackenzie - North York45:24.70329
Rohan TankalaStephen Lewis - Vaughan45:24.70330
Jerry YangDon Mills - North York45:24.70331
Last updated Sat, 22 Oct 2011 15:42:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.