trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 5040 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Westdale ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:25:55.76
Average:21:28.94

3-6-7-19-20
35
2DENIS MORRIS ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:29:17.31
Average:22:19.33

10-12-13-15-49
50
3E L CROSSLEY ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:29:41.92
Average:22:25.48

1-18-21-26-27
66
4GRIMSBY ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:31:24.61
Average:22:51.16

9-16-22-23-42
70
5ST. MICHAEL ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:32:29.26
Average:23:07.32

5-25-30-32-44
92
6Highland ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:34:07.65
Average:23:31.92

2-31-37-38-46
108
7A N MYER ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:37:41.33
Average:24:25.34

4-35-48-51-55
138
8SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:38:29.59
Average:24:37.40

8-33-45-53-58
139


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
KARLEY REMPELE L CROSSLEY ( )19:54.19 1
Carise ThompsonHighland ( )20:01.00 2
Chelsea MacKinnonWestdale ( )20:05.93 3
MICHELLE MOLODYNIAA N MYER ( )20:17.93 4
MARIAH KELLYST. MICHAEL ( )20:40.38 5
Jessica WittWestdale ( )21:13.84 6
Meg InmanWestdale ( )21:32.91 7
JENNA LEASKSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )21:36.99 8
JULIE HAMBLETONGRIMSBY ( )21:43.14 9
SARAH KLEEMOLADENIS MORRIS ( )22:03.69 10
Colleen WilsonAncaster High ( )22:06.59 11
LAURA MOORADIANDENIS MORRIS ( )22:13.93 12
ERIN SNELGROVEDENIS MORRIS ( )22:18.82 13
DANIELLE HARDINGGOVERNOR SIMCOE ( )22:32.18 14
CARLEY TODERICKDENIS MORRIS ( )22:40.87 15
BRITTANY HAMBLETONGRIMSBY ( )22:51.29 16
MONIQUE STUIVEEDEN ( )22:55.57 17
EMILY GEARINGE L CROSSLEY ( )23:01.00 18
Catherine HowellWestdale ( )23:03.08 19
Tyra SimoneWestdale ( )23:05.94 20
KATIE KALCHMANE L CROSSLEY ( )23:13.23 21
HILARY BEATTIEGRIMSBY ( )23:23.63 22
HEATHER HICKSGRIMSBY ( )23:26.55 23
Sarah RasmussenAncaster High ( )23:29.32 24
CASSIE CONLONST. MICHAEL ( )23:30.65 25
KRISTEN JOHNSONE L CROSSLEY ( )23:33.50 26
KAYLA WAKULICHE L CROSSLEY ( )23:37.03 27
Paige BatesOrchard Park ( )23:54.85 28
Chelsey KampenGuido de Bres ( )23:58.45 29
LINDSAY COLLISONST. MICHAEL ( )24:01.14 30
Jessica PassantHighland ( )24:15.68 31
ALYSSA PETRUNIAKST. MICHAEL ( )24:17.09 32
HANNAH SUKKAUSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )24:18.02 33
KAITLYN PRINCIPIGOVERNOR SIMCOE ( )24:27.37 34
SKYE NAGYA N MYER ( )24:29.64 35
NATASHA DICIENZOST. PAUL ( )24:35.24 36
Mel ThompsonHighland ( )24:50.28 37
Anna BarskyHighland ( )25:00.69 38
Jenna SimpsonOrchard Park ( )25:07.04 39
GENNA KALVAITISBLESSED TRINITY ( )25:11.34 40
ASHLEY CRECCOJEAN VANIER ( )25:17.26 41
EMILY SALTGRIMSBY ( )25:23.70 42
KATIE CASUCCIST. PAUL ( )25:27.39 43
ANDREA MASSEST. MICHAEL ( )25:36.93 44
LAURA CHOWNSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )25:37.92 45
Jacquie HolmesHighland ( )25:49.40 46
SHONA MACGREGORGOVERNOR SIMCOE ( )25:54.88 47
JESSICA BAGNULOA N MYER ( )26:03.58 48
JENNIFER CHAMBERSDENIS MORRIS ( )26:07.43 49
CALEIGH FLAGGLAKESHORE CATHOLIC ( )26:44.51 50
KIRSTEN OAKESA N MYER ( )26:50.18 51
Heather DumitruWestmount ( )26:52.79 52
COLLEEN CORNETTSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )26:56.66 53
KYLEE BELLPORT COLBORNE ( )26:58.28 54
NICOLE DOUGLASA N MYER ( )26:59.81 55
Katelyn SwenorWestmount ( )27:04.76 56
CALLI STARRETFORT ERIE ( )27:40.47 57
KATLYN DUNDASSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )28:05.84 58
c Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2009 9:24:59

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en