trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:36:14.13
Average:24:03.54

1-4-9-11-12-16-17-18
25
2Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:1:43:24.22
Average:25:51.06

5-6-13-37-97
61
3St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:52:53.26
Average:28:13.32

22-25-27-34-39-52-69-70-84-96
108
4Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:51:38.41
Average:27:54.61

10-23-38-49
120
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:50:31.62
Average:27:37.91

2-14-51-54-59-64-68-71-73-75
121
6Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:13.98
Average:29:18.50

33-41-47-48-77
169
7Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:2:04:19.12
Average:31:04.78

29-46-53-86
214
8Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:2:04:33.53
Average:31:08.39

7-58-67-88
220
9Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:11:33.86
Average:32:53.47

50-60-74-91-92-94
275
10Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:17:32.15
Average:34:23.04

44-79-87-90-95
300


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville21:37.54 1
Kyle PenneySacred Heart - Newmarket23:53.19 2
Nat SmithUnionville - Markham24:02.20 3
Calvin BurgessBill Crother - Unionville24:10.15 4
Sacha SmartThornhill - Thornhill24:13.63 5
Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill24:25.86 6
Royce KirbyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:55.35 7
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:05.36 8
Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville25:05.85 9
Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora25:18.24 10
Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville25:20.59 11
Cal WilkesBill Crother - Unionville25:53.33 12
Will AtkinsonThornhill - Thornhill26:06.21 13
Nic BauerSacred Heart - Newmarket26:13.02 14
Ken DickSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:17.55 15
Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville26:36.39 16
Justin KhanBill Crother - Unionville26:39.73 17
Pryce AlexanderBill Crother - Unionville27:10.74 18
Dennis OrrKing City - King City27:12.66 19
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:20.84 20
James PacittoAlexander MacKenzie H S27:34.52 21
Marc PotrosinoSt. Robert - Thornhill27:44.22 22
Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora27:50.80 23
Bill WuBayview - Richmond Hill28:06.32 24
Josh NavabelloSt. Robert - Thornhill28:09.41 25
Robert MageeAlexander MacKenzie H S28:09.52 26
Joseph SimileSt. Robert - Thornhill28:21.97 27
Simon DigbyToronto Waldorf28:30.00 28
Kane SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket28:30.83 29
Anthony VandikasUnionville - Markham28:33.17 30
Alex TashosBrother Andre - Markham28:33.85 31
Christopher ChiuMilliken Mills - Markham28:34.34 32
Gabe Boiley-PorterNewmarket - Newmarket28:34.61 33
Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - Thornhill28:37.66 34
Conrad WongSt. Augustine - Markham28:38.29 35
Bryan NavaseroBrother Andre - Markham28:38.41 36
Cameron ByrneThornhill - Thornhill28:38.52 37
Brennan GuseAurora - Aurora28:38.96 38
Aditya RauSt. Robert - Thornhill28:43.20 39
Zack SemenovToronto Waldorf28:57.36 40
Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket29:12.66 41
Max WilkinsonKeswick - Keswick29:14.25 42
Matthew MollicaneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:16.88 43
Aaron WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:17.86 44
Adam D'AndreaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:36.12 45
Treveor HelmHuron Heights - Newmarket29:38.34 46
Michael MaddeuxNewmarket - Newmarket29:42.19 47
Daniel SuNewmarket - Newmarket29:44.52 48
Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora29:50.41 49
Edan BacharCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:53.32 50
Mitchell HenrySacred Heart - Newmarket30:03.71 51
Jenson LamSt. Robert - Thornhill30:05.17 52
Brian PersaudHuron Heights - Newmarket30:08.09 53
Nat PucciaSacred Heart - Newmarket30:21.70 54
Alan TongThornlea - Thornhill30:23.38 55
Sam LeeAlexander MacKenzie H S30:29.50 56
Brandon GaffoorMarkville - Markham30:42.33 57
Brian TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:45.37 58
Drew AllenSacred Heart - Newmarket31:05.36 59
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.31:09.24 60
Darren OlevsonWestmount - Thornhill31:17.99 61
Adrian BunjiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:20.57 62
Matthew MarcheSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:21.25 63
Eric DominguezSacred Heart - Newmarket31:26.07 64
RJ CopelandKeswick - Keswick31:34.08 65
Dimas MahardhikaToronto Christian - Woodbridge31:46.25 66
Conner PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:51.61 67
Jacob OmorodianSacred Heart - Newmarket31:58.83 68
Nicholas CrescenziSt. Robert - Thornhill32:07.14 69
Jake JinSt. Robert - Thornhill32:17.82 70
Scott HansonSacred Heart - Newmarket32:19.46 71
Joseph MalfaraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:23.16 72
James SharronSacred Heart - Newmarket32:26.43 73
Dean WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:29.69 74
Jonah McGrathSacred Heart - Newmarket32:31.06 75
Brad ManningSacred Heart - Newmarket33:04.64 76
Connor BuottNewmarket - Newmarket33:42.08 77
Chris FafaliosKing City - King City33:50.27 78
Steve LuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:57.43 79
Chad MillerEmily Carr - Vaughan33:59.42 80
Paul LimBayview - Richmond Hill34:21.52 81
Rhys FoyThornlea - Thornhill34:33.61 82
Alan ChanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill35:26.74 83
Brian NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill35:38.01 84
Alvin PhuongStephen Lewis - Vaughan35:39.02 85
Travis KamckeyHuron Heights - Newmarket36:01.86 86
Allen HuynhPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:27.62 87
Eric WillcockDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:01.20 88
Navjyot SinghStephen Lewis - Vaughan37:43.10 89
Vishnu ThillainathanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:49.24 90
Daniel MelamdowitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:01.61 91
Daniel GordonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:07.32 92
Yousiff WerdiSt. Augustine - Markham38:39.68 93
Jordan TeitelbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:49.09 94
Raka WiradinataPierre E. Trudeau - Markham39:03.62 95
Anthony HOSt. Robert - Thornhill39:17.45 96
Bill ZhouThornhill - Thornhill41:50.82 97
Tony ChauMarkville - Markham42:25.15 98
c Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en