trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:41:40.22
Average:25:25.06

5-11-13-17-22-27-35-56-57
46
2Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:42:51.16
Average:25:42.79

6-9-12-21-33-36-42
48
3Unionville H S

Total Time:1:43:12.46
Average:25:48.12

4-14-15-29-41-75
62
4Markham D H S

Total Time:1:48:41.93
Average:27:10.49

2-3-50-70-91
125
5St. Robert CHS

Total Time:1:55:15.07
Average:28:48.77

19-40-43-54-62-65-66-68-74-81
156
6Our Lady of the Lake

Total Time:1:56:02.97
Average:29:00.05

26-30-51-64
171
7Brother Andre C H S

Total Time:1:57:41.08
Average:29:25.27

20-44-59-60
183
8Richmond Green S.S.

Total Time:2:06:52.54
Average:31:43.14

7-49-82-83
221
9Father Bressani C H S

Total Time:2:04:56.63
Average:31:14.16

48-61-71-72-76-77-78-80
252


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Thomas LewisHuron Heights S S22:47.951
Adam MurphyMarkham D H S23:12.152
Scott MurphyMarkham D H S23:15.743
Kevin LaycraftUnionville H S23:31.184
Liam CallaghanSacred Heart C H S23:55.905
Michael Van BakelCardinal Carter S S24:49.406
Jonathan YoungRichmond Green S.S.25:04.407
Jonathon VeensHuron Heights S S25:21.658
Evan CasseldenCardinal Carter S S25:27.489
Eitan ZoharThornhill S S25:29.0110
AJ PaulsenSacred Heart C H S25:29.3811
Michael CaravellaCardinal Carter S S25:48.0412
Jake CarterSacred Heart C H S25:50.3913
Sin YogaratnamUnionville H S26:10.3914
Nick RichardUnionville H S26:11.8415
Sheldon PowellMilliken Mills H S26:23.6216
Ron AbernathySacred Heart C H S26:24.5517
Zach ThistleMaple H. S.26:35.3418
Fred BizimanaSt. Robert CHS26:36.1019
Sean DavidsonBrother Andre C H S26:44.0020
Dylan GarciaCardinal Carter S S26:46.2421
Anthony PonzoSacred Heart C H S26:46.9322
Anthony LipariStouffville D H S26:47.8023
Salvatore LiguoriSt. Joan of Arc C H S26:53.3024
Matt MacleanNewmarket H S27:04.2625
Brad LegereOur Lady of the Lake27:10.4426
Joel McIntyreSacred Heart C H S27:14.0227
Frank SorbaraSt. Elizabeth C H S27:16.5528
Jason LiUnionville H S27:19.0529
Jordon KorollOur Lady of the Lake27:21.6930
Ryan McnamaraToronto Waldorf School27:31.1731
Avi RushCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:34.3132
Eric de RoosCardinal Carter S S27:37.3633
Nathan GoldWestmount C I27:46.4634
Nikolas AlexandriwSacred Heart C H S27:52.5535
Josh PellarinCardinal Carter S S27:55.3436
Cody StanfordHuron Heights S S27:59.2337
Kyle FeinsteinThornlea S S28:11.4138
Mark BinerWestmount C I28:47.0839
Yao ZhangSt. Robert CHS28:47.6940
Ted LiUnionville H S29:04.0741
Ben CallesariCardinal Carter S S29:24.2942
Jonathan LiSt. Robert CHS29:26.6443
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre C H S29:33.3944
Aric HuangMiddlefield C I29:37.6845
Tharsigan JeyabalasingamMaple H. S.29:42.3846
Sean MeldrumAurora H S29:45.2647
Lucas FranchukFather Bressani C H S29:52.5048
Adam HargitaiRichmond Green S.S.30:05.7649
Richard ChanMarkham D H S30:14.1950
Alex CartyOur Lady of the Lake30:15.2151
Donald NguyenMaple H. S.30:16.7552
Jeremy StefanikThornhill S S30:22.3953
Charles WuSt. Robert CHS30:24.6454
Mitch PfenningSir. William Mulock SS30:28.9555
Brett FrancisSacred Heart C H S30:32.4156
Brad RussellSacred Heart C H S30:35.4557
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.30:40.5158
Adrian LauBrother Andre C H S30:41.6859
Mark SalemiBrother Andre C H S30:42.0160
Brendan PeruscoFather Bressani C H S30:55.1761
Ryan WanSt. Robert CHS30:58.5562
Colin WoodsSir. William Mulock SS31:04.0163
Ray PetrungaroOur Lady of the Lake31:14.6664
Dmitri NavaratnamSt. Robert CHS31:17.5865
Jonathan ChioSt. Robert CHS31:20.5966
Dawson CarruthersNewmarket H S31:40.6367
Daniel LebitaniaSt. Robert CHS31:41.5968
Paul OssowskiVaughan SS31:54.9869
Bryden RingwoodMarkham D H S31:59.8570
Jonathan Duque-raadFather Bressani C H S32:03.3071
Daniel LeonFather Bressani C H S32:05.6672
Josh AveryNewmarket H S32:43.8273
Richard GaoSt. Robert CHS33:19.0974
Jonah HoUnionville H S33:43.3775
Dylan SegnaFather Bressani C H S34:48.2876
Andrew ArceFather Bressani C H S34:48.6677
Lomar LombardoFather Bressani C H S35:10.5778
Eric LuuStephen Lewis SS35:13.0979
Paul ZeppieriFather Bressani C H S35:22.3480
Eric TharmathuraiSt. Robert CHS35:29.1981
Corey JacksonRichmond Green S.S.35:47.8682
Eugene WongRichmond Green S.S.35:54.5283
Alex PopeToronto District Christia36:28.1284
Mithilen MathipalanMiddlefield C I36:28.1285
Diljot KharaMiddlefield C I36:28.1286
Evan MeadThornlea S S36:28.1287
Avery YongSt. Robert CHS36:28.1288
Braden ParvizianDr. John Denison36:28.1289
Patrick DemersÉSC Renaissance36:28.1290
Jonathan CheungMarkham D H S36:28.1291
Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2007 15:00:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.