trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:22:39.36
Average:5:39.75

1-7-13-15-18-20-24-40-71
36
2Bertha Shaw Public School

Total Time:23:04.39
Average:5:46.46

6-8-11-16-29-30-31-43-61-63
41
3Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:24:39.48
Average:6:09.75

2-10-25-32-34-68-69-70-77
69
4Anicet-Morin

Total Time:24:55.50
Average:6:13.75

5-12-19-39-42-45
75
5Don-Bosco

Total Time:25:26.53
Average:6:21.05

14-17-26-27-35-36-47-53-55-56
84
6Les Taureaux

Total Time:26:00.56
Average:6:30.90

4-9-21-54-57-76
88
7Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:26:46.61
Average:6:41.05

3-28-33-41-46-48-49-50-52-60
105
8Ecole catholique St-Gérard

Total Time:34:40.08
Average:8:40.20

22-23-65-78-79-81
188
9Golden Avenue

Total Time:32:12.94
Average:8:03.83

38-44-51-58-72
191


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Wade RiggLionel Gauthier5:11.00 1
Mason BeauchampPope Francis Elementary School5:15.00 2
Jayden LalondeEcole catholique St-Jude5:16.00 3
Adam SkinnerLes Taureaux5:17.00 4
Benjamin GingrasAnicet-Morin5:20.00 5
Noah LevesqueBertha Shaw Public School5:34.00 6
Chase LabrècheLionel Gauthier5:40.00 7
Isaac PietilaBertha Shaw Public School5:43.00 8
Jude RuscittiLes Taureaux5:44.00 9
Damon HillPope Francis Elementary School5:46.00 10
Koskela KoleBertha Shaw Public School5:49.00 11
Justin GadouryAnicet-Morin5:50.00 12
Kayden GaronLionel Gauthier5:51.00 13
Liam LemieuxDon-Bosco5:55.00 14
Nicolas BrunetLionel Gauthier5:57.00 15
Bennett RoyalBertha Shaw Public School5:58.00 16
Joseph FernandesDon-Bosco6:05.00 17
Karter DesgagnesLionel Gauthier6:13.00 18
Blake LauzonAnicet-Morin6:16.00 19
Foret LeducLionel Gauthier6:19.00 20
Blake PoulinLes Taureaux6:21.00 21
Owen LemoyEcole catholique St-Gérard6:30.00 22
Kaelan AlbertEcole catholique St-Gérard6:36.00 23
Kash CarrièreLionel Gauthier6:39.00 24
Aiden RodolphePope Francis Elementary School6:43.00 25
Blake TherrienDon-Bosco6:43.00 26
Isaiah HorswillDon-Bosco6:43.00 27
CJ FortinEcole catholique St-Jude6:48.00 28
Hudson PowerBertha Shaw Public School6:49.00 29
Roman RuelBertha Shaw Public School6:53.00 30
Liam MorrissetteBertha Shaw Public School6:54.00 31
Volodymyr (Vova) ShunevychPope Francis Elementary School6:55.00 32
Eli BurkeEcole catholique St-Jude7:11.00 33
Nicholas BriandPope Francis Elementary School7:16.00 34
Brady TherrienDon-Bosco7:19.00 35
Alexandre BergeronDon-Bosco7:21.00 36
Jason-Michael FentonSt. Joseph School7:27.00 37
Anderson FeretyckiGolden Avenue7:27.00 38
Nicholas BlanchetteAnicet-Morin7:29.00 39
Raphael RichardLionel Gauthier7:31.00 40
Wyatt LeavoyEcole catholique St-Jude7:31.00 41
Dean McQuattAnicet-Morin7:36.00 42
Ethan GodfreyBertha Shaw Public School7:38.00 43
Aiden SparksGolden Avenue7:41.00 44
Oryan LemieuxAnicet-Morin7:53.00 45
Asher SteudleEcole catholique St-Jude7:56.00 46
Collin ParnellDon-Bosco7:59.00 47
Tristan DubroyEcole catholique St-Jude7:59.00 48
Julian BoudreauEcole catholique St-Jude7:59.00 49
André SchopfEcole catholique St-Jude8:13.00 50
Tyrese BartleyGolden Avenue8:19.00 51
Ian TrépanierEcole catholique St-Jude8:25.00 52
Landyn StevensDon-Bosco8:29.00 53
Cooper ClementLes Taureaux8:38.00 54
Spencer CazemierDon-Bosco8:40.00 55
Jeremie LacroixDon-Bosco8:42.00 56
Olivier MoreauLes Taureaux8:44.00 57
Paxton StoneGolden Avenue8:45.00 58
Riley L LukeMary Jane Naveau Memorial Scho8:45.00 59
Colton AudetteEcole catholique St-Jude8:46.00 60
Kaylix SabourinBertha Shaw Public School8:48.00 61
Karsen GouletEcole catholique St-Jude8:54.00 62
Benny LariviereBertha Shaw Public School9:06.00 63
Blake WakefordDon-Bosco9:16.00 64
Damon DaigleEcole catholique St-Gérard9:23.00 65
Quinton SheaEcole catholique St-Jude9:25.00 66
Landon Sears-RichardDon-Bosco9:31.00 67
Deniel SantosPope Francis Elementary School9:36.00 68
Patrick TjerikoPope Francis Elementary School9:54.00 69
Sidney Small-CarpenterPope Francis Elementary School9:54.00 70
Zachary BeauvaisLionel Gauthier9:57.00 71
Hayden DastiGolden Avenue10:06.00 72
Rowan ClaveauBertha Shaw Public School10:29.00 73
Trenton GeorgeBertha Shaw Public School10:44.00 74
Vincent B BoissoneauMary Jane Naveau Memorial Scho10:48.00 75
Theodore TrepanierLes Taureaux10:57.00 76
Mberikondjera (Barry KambatoPope Francis Elementary School10:59.00 77
Julien BeaulieuEcole catholique St-Gérard12:11.00 78
Keenan MugfordEcole catholique St-Gérard12:23.00 79
Austin DouglasDon-Bosco12:35.00 80
Greyson HansenEcole catholique St-Gérard19:35.00 81
c Last updated Thu, 22 Sep 2022 16:52:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en