trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:31.53
Average:19:07.89

1-5-7-8-12-20-26-38-46-59
21
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:22:05.31
Average:20:31.33

4-11-16-25-29-30-32-54
56
3St. John Paul II - Scarborough

Total Time:1:24:12.83
Average:21:03.21

15-17-19-21-55-60-65-72
72
4Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:24:54.78
Average:21:13.70

3-10-33-39-49
85
5St. Patrick - Toronto

Total Time:1:26:07.05
Average:21:31.88

2-22-35-36-42-50
95
6University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:27:00.22
Average:21:45.31

14-18-23-40-52-53
95
7St. John H Newman -Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:12.54
Average:22:18.14

9-24-34-51-57
118
8Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:37:19.25
Average:24:19.82

28-43-56-67-69
194
9Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:15.96
Average:24:48.99

37-47-62-66
212


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Xavier GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto18:16.81 1
Jahleel Walters-PowersSt. Patrick - Toronto18:47.00 2
Mattheo DouglasMary Ward - Scarborough18:51.22 3
Francesco Di FonzoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:55.22 4
Ellery AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto19:05.38 5
Christopher OrruDante Alighiere - Toronto19:27.84 6
Josh PaulNeil McNeil - Toronto19:29.28 7
Ian YustiNeil McNeil - Toronto19:40.06 8
Marcus Garcia MackenzieSt. John H Newman -Scarborough19:44.88 9
Miles LinMary Ward - Scarborough19:58.34 10
Kyle RoiatiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:37.00 11
Harrison ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto20:45.12 12
Gabriel Deq QuintalSt. Mary's - Toronto20:46.28 13
Spencer MasonUniversity of Toronto Schools20:48.72 14
Noah PanfilliSt. John Paul II - Scarborough20:50.78 15
Matteo ProiettiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:51.84 16
Jaiden WignarajahSt. John Paul II - Scarborough20:55.62 17
Pierre PastezeurUniversity of Toronto Schools20:57.72 18
Riley HeerSt. John Paul II - Scarborough20:59.15 19
Einstein MenyaNeil McNeil - Toronto21:16.18 20
Alejandro MartinezSt. John Paul II - Scarborough21:27.28 21
Curtis LeekSt. Patrick - Toronto21:30.81 22
Matthew GuUniversity of Toronto Schools21:36.62 23
Kyle BuquidSt. John H Newman -Scarborough21:40.75 24
Zack DinatoloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:41.25 25
Carter GibbsNeil McNeil - Toronto21:57.97 26
Noah WolfsonYeshivat Or Chaim22:03.09 27
Gabriel LopezSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:06.97 28
Adriano NeriMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:13.22 29
Alex SainMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:21.00 30
Jonah QuesnelPère-Philippe-Lamarche22:24.12 31
Richard MuryginMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:38.25 32
Charles CayaMary Ward - Scarborough22:48.50 33
Julian Abi-AbdallahSt. John H Newman -Scarborough22:50.91 34
Skyler CiricSt. Patrick - Toronto22:52.97 35
Joshua FuloSt. Patrick - Toronto22:56.72 36
Myles FarahMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto23:02.34 37
Davis VukicevichNeil McNeil - Toronto23:05.91 38
Ouen RambaudMary Ward - Scarborough23:16.72 39
Jack DuchesneUniversity of Toronto Schools23:36.94 40
Gabriel LyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:49.41 41
Kevin JanzSt. Patrick - Toronto23:52.69 42
Renzell RabagoSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:55.12 43
Nareg MinassianSt. Joan of Arc - Scarborough23:59.15 44
Rayden MonteiroFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:07.62 45
Quinlan ChangNeil McNeil - Toronto24:13.31 46
Joshua MorganMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto24:22.78 47
Kevin MuyenziSt. Mary's - Toronto24:28.22 48
Adam FuMary Ward - Scarborough24:37.44 49
Jayden WongSt. Patrick - Toronto24:42.78 50
Jai DionneSt. John H Newman -Scarborough24:56.00 51
Basil UlickiUniversity of Toronto Schools25:02.44 52
Aayan SingalUniversity of Toronto Schools25:04.38 53
Guilherme BotasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:08.25 54
Cedric ComiaSt. John Paul II - Scarborough25:14.66 55
Keshav MalhotraSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:19.88 56
Jon BarteSt. John H Newman -Scarborough25:22.88 57
Madix ChasiSt. Basil The Great - Weston25:30.53 58
Duncan St. PierreNeil McNeil - Toronto25:32.72 59
Victor FabianoSt. John Paul II - Scarborough25:47.09 60
Jacob AstroffYeshivat Or Chaim25:48.94 61
Darryl AleluyaMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto25:53.56 62
Peter TsegelnyukNorth Toronto Christian25:55.78 63
Matthew TaiNorth Toronto Christian25:57.28 64
Abilash MahendanSt. John Paul II - Scarborough25:57.28 65
Chris Sayan CameronMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto25:57.28 66
Renz I PaduaSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:57.28 67
Daniel AstillFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:57.28 68
Erik DominguezSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:57.28 69
Richard OsayandeMgr P. Johnson25:57.28 70
Menachem SchachterYeshivat Or Chaim25:57.28 71
Ahmed ShaikhSt. John Paul II - Scarborough25:57.28 72
David De BarrosSt. Mary's - Toronto25:57.28 73
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2022 17:25:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en