trackdatabase.com logo











Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:39:19.96
Average:24:49.75

4-5-12-15-39
36
2Crestwood SS

Total Time:1:44:37.28
Average:26:09.25

8-13-19-20-29
60
3St. Peter's CSS

Total Time:1:44:08.25
Average:26:02.57

7-11-18-25
61
4Cobourg Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:46:37.40
Average:26:39.25

10-14-17-26-33-40
67
5Bayside SS

Total Time:1:48:19.50
Average:27:04.75

9-22-23-24-27-41-42
78
6I.E. Weldon

Total Time:1:46:38.40
Average:26:39.05

2-16-30-32
80


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Anna MayThomas A. Stewart SS21:24.00 1
Charlie KonyerI.E. Weldon21:29.00 2
Myha ThomasEastside SS23:16.00 3
Dallis MackenzieEast Northumberland SS23:28.00 4
Kaiya DymentEast Northumberland SS23:31.00 5
Nadiya Linde-ElmhirstThomas A. Stewart SS23:33.00 6
Mandy FoleySt. Peter's CSS23:52.00 7
Haley GriffinCrestwood SS24:18.00 8
Taylor AdamsBayside SS24:50.00 9
Katrina BadaliCobourg Collegiate Institute25:13.00 10
Ali JonesSt. Peter's CSS25:28.00 11
Halle WoodcockEast Northumberland SS25:46.00 12
Lexi JenkinsCrestwood SS26:14.00 13
Norah UrbachCobourg Collegiate Institute26:30.00 14
Chloe BerryEast Northumberland SS26:34.00 15
Kyra CarsonI.E. Weldon26:46.00 16
Kendal MockCobourg Collegiate Institute26:47.00 17
Dionna deGroot-BarberSt. Peter's CSS26:53.00 18
Graci BinghamCrestwood SS26:54.00 19
Mackenzie GarsideCrestwood SS27:11.00 20
Faith MartinLindsay CVI27:19.00 21
Ashley FarrellBayside SS27:44.00 22
Eleanor BrownleeBayside SS27:51.00 23
Ellen MandervilleBayside SS27:54.00 24
Charlotte ChambersSt. Peter's CSS27:55.00 25
Laurel WhitelawCobourg Collegiate Institute28:07.00 26
Angela SaundersBayside SS28:38.00 27
Anna WalshNicholson CC28:45.00 28
Dakota WattersCrestwood SS28:58.00 29
Evelyn BonaldoI.E. Weldon29:02.00 30
Rebecca DoelgerEastside SS29:03.00 31
Paige MackeyI.E. Weldon29:21.00 32
Sarah EvertsenCobourg Collegiate Institute29:26.00 33
Andrea GuentherCentennial SS29:43.00 34
Gracie DeVriesQuinte Christian29:44.00 35
Maris RaventosNicholson CC30:02.00 36
Alisha HaseebEastside SS30:25.00 37
Mackenzie ScottHoly Cross30:57.00 38
Emily LayEast Northumberland SS34:23.00 39
Abigail FischerCobourg Collegiate Institute34:48.00 40
Darlin TezenBayside SS35:16.00 41
Dayana TezenBayside SS35:17.00 42
Hannah GreenHoly Cross38:18.00 43
c Last updated Mon, 28 Oct 2019 12:57:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en