trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey Secondary

Total Time:1:07:43.53
Average:16:55.89

1-7-10-16-36-58-67
34
2Sarnia St. Patricks CHS

Total Time:1:08:20.82
Average:17:05.21

3-4-11-27-51-84
45
3Chatham-Kent Secondary School

Total Time:1:10:12.43
Average:17:33.11

8-12-19-26-48-73
65
4Kingsville DHS

Total Time:1:10:58.94
Average:17:44.74

5-13-22-41
81
5Tecumseh Vista

Total Time:1:13:08.69
Average:18:17.18

9-23-34-44-59-66-71
110
6Sandwich Secondary

Total Time:1:13:11.71
Average:18:17.93

14-29-31-40-53-54-55-60-61-90
114
7Sarnia Northern

Total Time:1:14:58.36
Average:18:44.59

25-33-39-42-46-50
139
8St. Anne Catholic HS

Total Time:1:18:27.08
Average:19:36.77

21-35-68-77
201
9St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:19:13.74
Average:19:48.44

32-43-69-70-76-81-82-83-89-92
214
10Assumption College School

Total Time:1:21:12.13
Average:20:18.04

30-62-74-75-88
241
11North Lambton S S

Total Time:1:36:33.16
Average:24:08.29

17-49-91-94
251
12Great Lakes Secondary School

Total Time:1:23:10.08
Average:20:47.52

47-57-72-86
262
13Lambton Central

Total Time:1:32:19.02
Average:23:04.76

52-65-78-93
288


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Brennan TedleyVincent Massey Secondary16:04.381
Tristan HansonWalkerville Collegiate Institu16:19.142
Dylan DupuisSarnia St. Patricks CHS16:24.823
Jj FogartySarnia St. Patricks CHS16:25.594
Julian St. PierreKingsville DHS16:43.665
Mateo NepszyHoly Names16:52.446
Mohamad AlkaabyVincent Massey Secondary16:56.877
Noble StonefishChatham-Kent Secondary School16:59.378
Gavin GrundnerTecumseh Vista17:13.549
Harjashan BalVincent Massey Secondary17:15.0410
Jack SamsonSarnia St. Patricks CHS17:15.4611
Blain BacikChatham-Kent Secondary School17:15.8412
Joel WiperKingsville DHS17:17.5213
Gavin ChamandySandwich Secondary17:18.2814
Cole CyreneWalkerville Collegiate Institu17:26.6015
Shafeen AzizVincent Massey Secondary17:27.2416
Ty RannieNorth Lambton S S17:34.4217
Erick ScottRiverside Secondary School17:37.2418
Ryan GagnerChatham-Kent Secondary School17:43.4819
Ryan BurrittWallaceburg District Secondary17:43.8120
Nolan KainzSt. Anne Catholic HS17:47.6121
Ethan BragaKingsville DHS17:48.8222
Evan McMahonTecumseh Vista17:58.2823
Nolan CarvalhoAcademie Ste. Cecile18:09.3424
Ryley CompagnionSarnia Northern18:11.2325
Ayden BlainChatham-Kent Secondary School18:13.7426
Liam GoetzSarnia St. Patricks CHS18:14.9527
Muhibullah AnsariWestview Freedom Academy18:19.0828
Matthew BothamleySandwich Secondary18:21.6929
Sajal GhaiAssumption College School18:29.3830
Cameron LennoxSandwich Secondary18:29.7431
Lucas ChartrandSt. Thomas of Villanova18:31.4832
Brady PepperSarnia Northern18:36.0633
Nathaniel PozzuoliTecumseh Vista18:38.0434
Jakub LaskowskiSt. Anne Catholic HS18:41.4035
Ethan BradieVincent Massey Secondary18:47.8836
Ethan LablanceWallaceburg District Secondary18:53.7537
Ryan CiliskaLeamington Secondary18:55.6738
Yakesh UmachandranSarnia Northern18:58.9939
Conner DaviesSandwich Secondary19:02.0040
Cal GaffanKingsville DHS19:08.9441
Cory StokleySarnia Northern19:12.0842
Michael HannSt. Thomas of Villanova19:17.2743
Max JanikTecumseh Vista19:18.8344
Brendan ArgoseloGeneral Amherst19:19.1145
Dylan O'RaeSarnia Northern19:23.3946
Jakob WildschutGreat Lakes Secondary School19:30.6047
Corbin KooleChatham-Kent Secondary School19:33.3748
Carson PetersNorth Lambton S S19:35.2249
Conor JonesSarnia Northern19:36.7350
Trenton LeBlancSarnia St. Patricks CHS19:37.1351
Wyatt CurrieLambton Central19:38.8652
Hunter HoskinsSandwich Secondary19:39.1753
Abdul IhmoudaSandwich Secondary19:39.4954
Joshua ChalmersSandwich Secondary19:42.0155
Ryan PickeringBlenheim District High School19:43.1256
Matt AndersonGreat Lakes Secondary School19:44.1757
Mitchel McKayVincent Massey Secondary19:49.7658
Aiden CameronTecumseh Vista19:51.6659
Owen BlackmoreSandwich Secondary19:53.3160
Ethan GelinasSandwich Secondary19:59.0761
Hamilton FletcherAssumption College School20:10.6362
Kai MacDonaldF.J. Brennan20:12.5863
Tyler BallardF.J. Brennan20:17.2764
Keenan ReidheadLambton Central20:19.3965
Landon SchauberTecumseh Vista20:29.5566
Nishanth MuthukumarVincent Massey Secondary20:32.4167
Daniel PeltierSt. Anne Catholic HS20:38.6268
Owen HollandSt. Thomas of Villanova20:41.8369
Corey WraySt. Thomas of Villanova20:43.1670
Daniel SlobodaTecumseh Vista20:46.4471
Bennett SchleihaufGreat Lakes Secondary School21:04.0972
Colin FifeChatham-Kent Secondary School21:06.8873
Shayan KhanAssumption College School21:13.9374
Deven JhawarAssumption College School21:18.1975
Aiden CarrSt. Thomas of Villanova21:19.1176
Joel KawaSt. Anne Catholic HS21:19.4577
Nick WoolvettLambton Central21:23.3878
Evan SestoGeneral Amherst21:30.8279
Jack MurphyWallaceburg District Secondary21:31.2180
Zachary CloutierSt. Thomas of Villanova22:20.6781
Aedan SullivanSt. Thomas of Villanova22:25.3882
Colin JanisseSt. Thomas of Villanova22:25.7183
Eman ZanoriaSarnia St. Patricks CHS22:27.2584
Jesse CarterGeneral Amherst22:46.1785
Rykan DayeGreat Lakes Secondary School22:51.2286
Owen FisherBlenheim District High School23:19.7687
Jai ShergillAssumption College School23:40.0388
Jaxon MooreSt. Thomas of Villanova24:23.6189
Hakim NilamSandwich Secondary24:47.7890
Matthew DinyerNorth Lambton S S25:17.6791
Jacob HorvathSt. Thomas of Villanova26:44.6092
Zack Griffin-CooperLambton Central30:57.3993
Taylor DouganNorth Lambton S S34:05.8594
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:16:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.