trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:19:15.54
Average:19:48.89

1-3-5-10-11-14-16
19
2Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:23:48.94
Average:20:57.24

4-13-18-27
62
3Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:25:27.87
Average:21:21.97

12-15-24-30-31-32
81
4East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:28:46.75
Average:22:11.69

9-25-35-46
115
5Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:30:00.08
Average:22:30.02

22-28-36-38-57-68
124
6Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:30:19.26
Average:22:34.82

6-21-47-52-67-72
126
7Lo-Ellen Park S.S

Total Time:1:31:35.83
Average:22:53.96

17-34-43-45-48-49-53
139
8Lasalle - Sudbury

Total Time:1:34:34.24
Average:23:38.56

29-40-44-58-59
171
9Espanola - Espanola

Total Time:1:39:36.02
Average:24:54.05

39-41-42-73
195
10Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:1:40:06.86
Average:25:01.72

26-55-65-66-69
212
11ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury

Total Time:2:03:06.68
Average:30:46.67

62-71-75-76-77-78
284


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Daniel De MonteSt. Michael's College School-19:05.461
Sam SteerMacKenzie - Deep River19:11.292
Clinton OsaweSt. Michael's College School-19:34.663
Caleb WallisBear Creek S.S.19:53.054
Max RoySt. Michael's College School-19:58.195
Daniel EppValour - Petawawa20:08.456
Ian MackenzieConfederation - Val Caron20:09.297
Connor ChenierO'Gorman - Timmins20:23.418
Braden GeensEast Northumberland - Brighton20:33.689
James BolandSt. Michael's College School-20:37.2310
Kynan LoftusSt. Michael's College School-20:41.7611
Nate SmythSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca20:44.0012
Justin TateBear Creek S.S.20:44.8213
Will WrightSt. Michael's College School-20:50.7314
Miles WalkerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:04.7215
Marcus HaireSt. Michael's College School-21:13.5716
Patrick WissLo-Ellen Park S.S21:16.7617
Austin MorbyBear Creek S.S.21:16.9918
Scott RienguetteBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer21:28.6919
Tristan CroxonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay21:34.7420
Darius KearnenValour - Petawawa21:35.8621
Taiga YoungCollingwood - Collingwood21:36.1522
Owen RoneyChelmsford Valley - CVDCS21:36.3323
Lachlan NelsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:36.9024
Josh WarnerEast Northumberland - Brighton21:37.3625
Travis AnnettLockerby - Sudbury21:39.5526
Jackson ColeBear Creek S.S.21:54.0827
Oliver GoodeCollingwood - Collingwood21:59.6928
Brandon RadeyLasalle - Sudbury22:00.7729
Jeff DommaschSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:02.2530
Janal WilliamsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:03.7431
Gary LinSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:04.7932
Taylor RabyElliot Lake - Elliot Lake22:34.5933
Kai NenerLo-Ellen Park S.S22:37.6634
Carter HendersonEast Northumberland - Brighton22:38.8735
Logan BairdCollingwood - Collingwood23:06.3336
Julian WemigwansManitoulin - M'Chigeeng23:12.8737
Carter McLeanCollingwood - Collingwood23:17.9138
Cooper PriorEspanola - Espanola23:18.5539
Hayden RadeyLasalle - Sudbury23:20.5140
Braeden PodlatisEspanola - Espanola23:35.5141
Ethan LamotheEspanola - Espanola23:35.9042
George TressiderLo-Ellen Park S.S23:46.7743
Ethan RoseLasalle - Sudbury23:54.3944
Gregoire FleuryLo-Ellen Park S.S23:54.6445
Will BobiashEast Northumberland - Brighton23:56.8446
Stan YelisyeyevValour - Petawawa24:04.7947
Ryan KettleLo-Ellen Park S.S24:05.2648
Jack MoskalykLo-Ellen Park S.S24:07.7749
Kobie DuffES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury24:21.0650
Alexander A ForeshewESC Champlain - Chelmsford24:23.7051
Dameion BoothValour - Petawawa24:30.1652
Aidan KallioinenLo-Ellen Park S.S24:43.6553
Auston SmithES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury24:44.8054
Carver RilkoffLockerby - Sudbury24:46.1455
Duncan SmithSt. Benedict - Sudbury24:54.6856
Will CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood25:10.2457
Josh McKayLasalle - Sudbury25:18.5758
Ryan LawsonLasalle - Sudbury25:19.4359
Evan TylerElliot Lake - Elliot Lake25:22.5260
Aiden SoltysCollège Notre-Dame - Sudbur25:26.5061
Alex SuominenES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury25:26.6862
Brandon PerronSt. Benedict - Sudbury25:28.8663
Michael PittAlmaguin Highlands - S. River26:26.9464
Konrad SchultehotseddeLockerby - Sudbury26:30.0365
Darren TymecyzkoLockerby - Sudbury27:11.1466
Ryan MuiseValour - Petawawa27:43.1367
Andrew HulshopCollingwood - Collingwood27:52.6668
Brady DucharmeLockerby - Sudbury28:40.6369
Brandon B CormierESC Champlain - Chelmsford28:49.3270
Trey DupuisES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury29:00.6471
Willen JonesValour - Petawawa29:00.6972
Quinn SheppardEspanola - Espanola29:06.2473
Kelton BrysonES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury30:51.2874
Alex McFaddenES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury31:00.3775
Andrew MalletteES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury37:38.9976
Zak BarilES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury38:31.2277
Aiden ConstantinES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury38:33.3678
Last updated Thu, 03 Oct 2019 23:10:02
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.