trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run (5140m)

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Aurora

Total Time:1:24:58.01
Average:21:14.53

1-10-16-21-28-30-34-61-83
48
2Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:30:30.04
Average:22:37.06

13-20-26-29-60
88
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:29:51.40
Average:22:27.75

8-14-19-47
88
4Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:37:54.08
Average:24:28.07

17-23-33-94
167
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:38:34.01
Average:24:38.53

11-52-53-59-68-72-74
175
6St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:40:54.09
Average:25:13.73

7-22-51-99
179
7Pierre Elliott Trudeau

Total Time:1:39:14.08
Average:24:48.07

27-43-49-64-66-85-86-96-102
183
8Vaughan - Thornhill

Total Time:1:41:26.08
Average:25:21.07

25-31-69-81-84
206
9Maple - Maple

Total Time:1:41:32.02
Average:25:23.05

39-44-48-80
211
10Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:42:03.13
Average:25:30.75

18-45-73-78
214
11Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:54:52.04
Average:28:43.01

5-50-98-107
260
12Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:48:08.08
Average:27:02.02

55-67-82-87
291
13Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:48:55.09
Average:27:13.98

56-63-91-92
302
14Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil

Total Time:1:58:19.09
Average:29:34.98

9-100-103-104-105
316


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam WiktorskiAurora19:09.00 1
Cameron MoirDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora19:44.40 2
Mathis MercierESC Renaissance19:55.60 3
Zachary Meleca-MazzuchinEmily Carr Secondary School20:20.50 4
Roi GilStephen Lewis - Vaughan20:23.70 5
Paolo CalicchiaHuron Heights - Newmarket20:42.70 6
Adam ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - Maple20:56.40 7
Benjamin RossSacred Heart - Newmarket21:01.30 8
Cameron GehringJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil21:05.10 9
Brian CookAurora21:18.70 10
Hunter MarentetteSt. Robert - Thornhill21:43.40 11
Tyler LunariaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham21:44.30 12
Jess SamuelSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:45.60 13
Sean WilsonSacred Heart - Newmarket21:53.70 14
Quinn GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket21:54.90 15
Josh JonesAurora21:59.20 16
Julien LamannaBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:05.90 17
Chang KevinRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill22:06.60 18
Daniel PangSacred Heart - Newmarket22:08.60 19
Willem ByleveldSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:13.40 20
Max ReevesAurora22:31.20 21
Luca RigaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple22:52.90 22
Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:58.60 23
Sebastian KureSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:03.20 24
Justice SsonkoVaughan - Thornhill23:05.40 25
Matthew RusinSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:12.20 26
Colin HoPierre Elliott Trudeau 23:13.60 27
Erik FloydAurora23:15.70 28
Connor ArnettSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:19.20 29
Jabari Lira LeonAurora23:26.40 30
Alexander FeldmanVaughan - Thornhill23:31.70 31
Christian DiNunzioKing City - King City23:35.40 32
Sebastian MarmoratoBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:41.00 33
Dylan OzolsAurora23:46.70 34
Dominic MuthukumaraswamyBayview - Richmond Hill23:55.10 35
Josh SeverinoEmily Carr Secondary School24:08.30 36
Alex ChinRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:08.50 37
Callum FidlerAlexander Mackenzie H S24:11.30 38
Harry ParmarMaple - Maple24:15.00 39
Eric YangBayview - Richmond Hill24:32.00 40
Mark BotelhoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:33.30 41
Kevin ChenMarkham - Markham24:37.20 42
Sammy KoganPierre Elliott Trudeau 24:38.60 43
Bahvya ShahMaple - Maple24:38.80 44
Kentaro Nakamura RamageRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill24:39.50 45
Nicholas MaschoniSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24:40.10 46
Chandler DeFreitasSacred Heart - Newmarket24:47.40 47
Mikael MendozaMaple - Maple24:47.70 48
Albert LaiPierre Elliott Trudeau 24:49.60 49
Jake HorowitzStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:15.20 50
Jaden BennettSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:19.10 51
Ethan LuanSt. Robert - Thornhill25:22.20 52
Herbert WangSt. Robert - Thornhill25:25.10 53
Howard LiMilliken Mills - Markham25:25.20 54
Thisaja AlwisBur Oak S.S.25:27.00 55
Arthur BrightMarkville - Markham25:41.80 56
Liam SeanorHuron Heights - Newmarket25:51.40 57
Ben MichailovThornhill - Thornhill25:56.90 58
Justin GuSt. Robert - Thornhill26:03.40 59
Daniel LamSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:10.30 60
Jacob ZantinghAurora26:27.10 61
Luke BlommesteynBrother Andre 26:28.70 62
Jonathan KanMarkville - Markham26:28.90 63
Osmond HuiPierre Elliott Trudeau 26:33.00 64
Timothy VoMiddlefield - Markham26:37.60 65
Ryan LinPierre Elliott Trudeau 26:41.20 66
Michael LiBur Oak S.S.26:42.20 67
Nolan VuongSt. Robert - Thornhill26:50.20 68
Felix NomerovskyVaughan - Thornhill26:56.60 69
Rocco PantaleoFather Bressani - Woodbridge27:03.70 70
Ahmad Al-HomsiKing City - King City27:06.70 71
Jason TaiSt. Robert - Thornhill27:22.40 72
Eitan KorvatRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:29.90 73
Kelvin YuSt. Robert - Thornhill27:35.40 74
Rico DongMilliken Mills - Markham27:39.90 75
Julian GranchelliTommy Douglas Secondary School27:43.50 76
Daniel AneneBrother Andre 27:47.00 77
Marcus ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:47.00 78
Julian YamUnionville - Markham27:47.60 79
Leo YangMaple - Maple27:50.70 80
Jai PanesarVaughan - Thornhill27:53.10 81
Bryan WangBur Oak S.S.27:53.90 82
Gage GonsalvesAurora28:00.50 83
Alexander BerlinVaughan - Thornhill28:00.80 84
Seven JangPierre Elliott Trudeau 28:01.40 85
Jeffrey LuPierre Elliott Trudeau 28:03.90 86
Eric LinBur Oak S.S.28:05.70 87
Eric DingMilliken Mills - Markham28:14.70 88
Ryan UpshawThornlea - Thornhill28:17.40 89
Cyrus AbedinKing City - King City28:19.40 90
Silas KwokMarkville - Markham28:21.10 91
Christopher YoungMarkville - Markham28:24.10 92
Joel BrownMiddlefield - Markham28:40.40 93
Dominick LimBill Crothers SS - Unionville29:09.30 94
Mihir GuptaBrother Andre 30:16.30 95
Chris BaePierre Elliott Trudeau 30:18.20 96
Giovanni DeLioHoly Cross - Woodbridge30:26.60 97
Ahmed MustafaStephen Lewis - Vaughan31:35.40 98
Christopher PierreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:46.50 99
Luke RomanovichJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil31:48.20 100
Kody LeungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:02.50 101
Kelvin OuPierre Elliott Trudeau 32:09.80 102
Lobo NigelJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil32:36.90 103
Vivek JariwalaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil32:49.70 104
Artin TazariJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil33:36.40 105
Brandon LyTommy Douglas Secondary School33:46.60 106
Kiarash KheiltashStephen Lewis - Vaughan37:38.10 107
c Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2018 14:22:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en