trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriNT2:51.0310
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNT2:51.908
Lukas HeemsothBond AcademyNT2:55.876
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:56.405
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT2:59.314
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthNT3:05.283
Andreas GarciaBond AcademyNT3:06.092
Alex YangSomerset AcademyNT3:08.901
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriNT3:09.58
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthNT3:11.84
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriNT3:12.81
Adam FinleyHowlettNT3:14.24
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthNT3:17.12
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolNT3:18.24
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNT3:20.56
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT3:21.31
Caleb BerkeleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT3:22.21
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNT3:23.52
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolNT3:24.52
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNT3:26.40
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyNT3:28.28
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT3:31.31
Samuel BallouardBond AcademyNT3:34.31
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT3:35.43
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNT3:41.81
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNT3:44.43
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT3:45.46
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyNT3:47.00
Alexander TigheBond AcademyNT3:49.09
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthNT3:50.06
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT3:52.06
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNT3:53.09
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNT3:54.93
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNT3:57.18
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNT3:59.40
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyNT4:00.43
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyNT4:00.96
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT4:01.62
George Vajay Cserhati MorleThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT4:04.18
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyNT4:17.34
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyNT5:05.47
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyNT5:15.44
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNT5:18.00
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT5:38.59
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyNT5:41.28
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNT6:14.18
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolNT6:15.00
Spencer BaloghVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Justin MilaBannockburnNTDNS
Quincy MillerBannockburnNTDNS
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnNTDNS
Lyle SmithBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.