Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alexa Rakochevich
Bannockburn
NT
3:16.46
10
Enid Kholer
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:18.90
8
Sandra Raymond
Bond Academy
NT
3:20.43
6
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:20.78
5
Alexis Purdy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
3:27.53
4
Veronica Shirokova
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:29.90
3
Sophia Greco
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:33.96
2
Holly Kholer
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:34.65
1
Athena Kondos
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:39.41
Sara Ko
Somerset Academy
NT
3:45.09
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:50.72
Tiffany Luong
Somerset Academy
NT
3:56.56
Kadyn Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
4:04.78
Alexandra Ledas
Humberside Montessori
NT
4:08.15
Arianna Forgione
Bannockburn
NT
4:11.15
Carey Abramson
Leo Baeck South
NT
4:15.53
Alice Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
NT
4:31.25
Danna Bar-Ziv
Leo Baeck South
NT
4:33.18
Krystine Pham
Somerset Academy
NT
4:40.65
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
NT
4:41.65
Kaelan Wolf
Somerset Academy
NT
5:14.59
Saphine Lam
Somerset Academy
NT
5:15.06
Lii Sen Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
5:31.25
Trinity Munro
Humberside Montessori
NT
5:42.22
Gabriella Vaccaro
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Alexa Van Der Zanden
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Anna Kim
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Emma Atkinson
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Vivien Kelly
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
Jolie Cheng
Bannockburn
NT
DNS
Mila Stefanovic
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Leila Shahzamani-Griggs
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Kayla Rysinski
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Nadia Junyk
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Ela Jamal
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Eva Rene-Gougeon
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Evelyne Quick
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Maya McNabb
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Michelle Guerrero
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
Jenny Shiner
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Sage Cooper
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Olivia Posner
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
Alana Odinocki
Leo Baeck South
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en