Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
23.00
May 22, 2009
Alex Helman
LSS - Richmond
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
23.43
23.45
10
Photo
Yathu Karilinginham
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.00
24.25
8
Photo
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.00
24.41
6
Photo
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.00
24.55
5
Photo
Damian Gruppuso
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
24.80
4
Photo
Kenneth Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
23.00
24.92
3
Photo
David Obeng
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
25.15
24.93
2
Photo
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
26.00
24.99
1
Photo
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
NT
25.11
Photo
Shaquielle Tyrell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
25.13
Photo
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
24.20
25.27
Photo
Charlie Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
25.41
Photo
Vithursan Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
25.55
25.49
Photo
Emerson Yuen
Markville - Markham
NT
25.64
Photo
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
25.78
Photo
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
25.66
25.82
Photo
Alexander J Wormald
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
27.08
25.91
Photo
Aadil Kadva
Middlefield - Markham
NT
26.02
Photo
Matthew Hart
Aurora - Aurora
NT
26.11
Photo
Jordan Caruso
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
26.41
Photo
Nikita Strelyanni
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
26.00
26.71
Photo
Andrew Chin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
26.71
Photo
Jeromijah Turnbull
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
26.89
Photo
Adam D'Andrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
26.00
26.98
Photo
Bernard Bennett
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
27.01
Photo
Thomas Martin
King City - King City
NT
27.23
Photo
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
28.00
27.23
Photo
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
27.43
Photo
Brian Duncan
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
27.77
Photo
Daimeon Chance
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
27.80
Photo
Uchenna Ofoha
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.93
Photo
Mark Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.97
Photo
Jonathan Trapp
Markham - Markham
24:20.00
28.04
Photo
Trevor Best
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
28.20
Photo
Jeffrey Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.45
Photo
Rayshaaun Khan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
28.48
Photo
Tyler Baillie
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
28.48
Photo
Fahad Al-Shamil
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
28.54
Photo
Andrew Knight
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
28.71
Photo
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
30.00
28.76
Photo
Paul Lim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
28.94
Photo
Habib Mehrabiyazdi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
23.50
28.98
Photo
Brendan Roesch
Markham - Markham
NT
29.41
Photo
Jack Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
29.48
Photo
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
NT
30.70
Photo
Andrew Noble
Middlefield - Markham
NT
30.80
Photo
Mike Cattaruzza
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Daniel Eliathamby
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Bryan Prodigalidad
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
Michael Kolcon
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Mark Jamorabon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Neil Hamilton
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kesavan Ganeshalingam
Middlefield - Markham
NT
DNS
Issam Mizan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
William Gonzalez
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Jake Jandu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brandon Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Michael Tam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
26.00
DNS
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
27.68
DNS
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
24:06.00
DNS
Andy Teixeira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
27.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en