Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sade McCreath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.13
26.08
10
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.20
26.67
8
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
27.00
26.87
6
Michaela Dicianna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.03
5
Mackenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.13
27.29
4
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.60
27.53
3
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.12
2
Elizabeth VonZuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
29.63
28.24
1
Danielle Iaboni
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
28.53
Durka Murugananthan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
29.25
28.76
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
32.20
28.77
Bailey Archer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
28.00
28.83
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
29.06
Katja Koenneker
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.58
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.63
Shaquira Miller
Bill Crothers - Unionville
29.50
30.37
Myasia Blackman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
31.08
Shania Bedward
Newmarket - Newmarket
38.93
31.22
Angela Stea
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
32.18
31.36
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
31.56
Ashley Nguyen
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
31.77
Devena Montague
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
31.79
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
32.09
Chloe Ilagan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
32.10
Renee Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
31.70
32.14
Parastu Borankiani
Thornlea - Thornhill
32.40
32.30
Rachel Fernandez
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
32.31
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
31.80
32.41
Tarryn Botha
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
32.41
Monique Danaii
Thornlea - Thornhill
32.20
32.59
Michelle Mawugbe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
28.90
32.80
Emily Chen
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
33.74
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
33.76
Cynthia Shi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
34.09
Julia Gilenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
34.87
Susie Coolahan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
31.00
34.96
Serena Nath
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
35.31
Grace Jin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
36.39
Danielle Montocchio
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Alexandra Lyn
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Hadeyea Ahmadi
Thornlea - Thornhill
33.00
DNS
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
DNS
Katherine Radyuk
Bill Crothers - Unionville
31.30
DNS
Jazmine Hinds
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en