trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.8311.78
Lamar GroganBill Crothers - Unionville12.2011.84
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S11.5211.98
Sasha RicciutiBill Crothers - Unionville11.7011.98
Joshua CunninghamBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.00
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora11.9812.03
Amara EhirimBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.07
Luca DippolitoBill Crothers - Unionville12.0012.13
Bobby BryceSacred Heart - Newmarket11.8512.33
Justin BroomeBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.34
Michael OkonJean Vanier - Richmond Hill12.7112.37
Mark MotonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.8812.42
Richard WaltersUnionville - Markham12.3012.44
Anthony VolpeBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.54
Julian SantiaESC Renaissance - Aurora12.4912.55
Elvin LuBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.68
Calvin WongUnionville - MarkhamNT12.69
Nick CozzellaKing City - King City13.0012.71
Roert MorrisMarkham - Markham12.5012.76
Collin RoopnarinesinghAurora - AuroraNT12.79
Bradley ThompsonMaple - Maple12.8512.82
Roshaun LongsworthJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT12.89
Anthony CalascioneEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT12.91
Josh FletcherCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.1512.93
Jordon Dixon-KeatingSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.8012.97
Christopher LucasiusSt. Augustine - Markham13.3212.98
Erich ReineThornhill S.S TigersNT13.01
Adam HematiESC Renaissance - AuroraNT13.02
Jacob HamStephen Lewis - VaughanNT13.11
Aaron LeeMarkham - Markham13.4013.11
Ammar JessaThornlea - Thornhill13.2713.17
Femi AvolontoESC Renaissance - AuroraNT13.19
Giovanni PasqualeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond12.9713.20
Andrew ChinRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.21
Diego AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.6013.21
Andrew TebbiCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.6513.22
Eric LarsenStephen Lewis - Vaughan13.1013.25
Robert FlynnBrother Andre - MarkhamNT13.29
Brian ChingUnionville - Markham13.0013.36
Jason MonticchioJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.37
Trevor GriffithOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT13.39
Peter CariatiHoly Cross - Woodbridge13.8413.39
Michael DaouESC Renaissance - AuroraNT13.40
Andrew WilliamsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.8513.43
Daniel BreitnerThornhill S.S TigersNT13.46
Vatche KazarianSt. Augustine - Markham13.8613.47
Devante SmithStouffville - Stouffville13.3613.51
Harrison GillMarkham - Markham13.4013.52
Rashawn MyalMaple - MapleNT13.55
Tishon Jno-BaptisteSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.0013.56
Mike RykovRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT13.57
Shammar SwabyJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.57
Tommy PellerinHuron Heights - Newmarket13.6313.61
Jerome McCalmonMarkham - Markham13.2013.65
Matthew AbrahamsRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT13.66
Austin WuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.71
Jeevithan RajendramMarkham - Markham13.2013.71
Andrew MorraJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.72
Shevaun JonesMiddlefield - Markham13.0013.74
Leo KimRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT13.92
Giovanni TutivenJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.98
Dennis ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNT14.04
Oscar MaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT14.05
Tony VongMilliken Mills H.S.13.7614.08
Jeddy WongMiddlefield - MarkhamNT14.09
Derrick CheungSt. Augustine - Markham14.3014.17
Tyler OliverBayview SSNT14.23
Mika CastaldoJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT14.51
Raymond ZhengMiddlefield - Markham15.0014.64
Ali RajaMiddlefield - Markham13.1214.65
Ghazi SaleemRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.74
Ali TejanaBayview SSNT14.79
Tommy FangMarkville - MarkhamNT15.02
Wallace ChengSt. Augustine - Markham15.5315.08
Alex LeeBayview SSNT15.82
David EkereMaple - Maple17.6517.11
Andrew ToppKing City - King City18.3417.26
Daniel LoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Shawn GordonBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Adrian CaldarolaBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Daniel NgWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Tyriq LangleyStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Jonathan DefinaDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.90DNS
Kevin DoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Nick MoreOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS
Danny LyMaple - MapleNTDNS
Stanley TranDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Malik WelchVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Justin WongMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Amar HarperStouffville - Stouffville13.06DNS
Willis NgRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.7811.6810
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.0311.688
Sasha RicciutiBill Crothers - Unionville11.9811.786
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S11.9811.785
Lamar GroganBill Crothers - Unionville11.8411.804
Joshua CunninghamBrother Andre - Markham12.0011.913
Amara EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville12.0712.152
Luca DippolitoBill Crothers - Unionville12.1312.181
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.