Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nichelle Prince
Pickering - Ajax
12.55
12.54
-0.0
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.69
-0.0
Alex Janes
Pickering - Ajax
13.22
13.09
-0.0
Karena Evans
Pickering - Ajax
13.01
13.36
-0.0
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.70
13.38
-0.0
Kristina B Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
12.80
13.41
-0.0
Katiya Ireland
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.90
13.48
-0.0
Abigail Duke
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
13.70
-0.0
Kenaya Jackman
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.81
-0.0
Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos
Pickering - Ajax
13.26
14.07
-0.0
Samantha Almeida-Schroen
Pickering - Ajax
13.89
14.19
-0.0
Tashana-Adana Moncreiffe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.80
14.24
-0.0
Kiana Bonnick
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.40
-0.0
Kadesha Thomas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.42
-0.0
Lannisha Williams
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.65
-0.0
Yanique Collins
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.76
-0.0
Alexandra D Tushingham
Anderson - Whitby
14.00
14.76
-0.0
Brianna Johnson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.91
-0.0
Marley Edwards
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
15.02
-0.0
Isis Buckland
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.07
-0.0
Shenya Darius
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.10
15.15
-0.0
Tenycia Brown
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
15.44
-0.0
Faye Ghane
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
14.50
15.67
-0.0
Kaesha Thomas
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
16.08
-0.0
Jadde Ullman
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
16.15
-0.0
Vashti Persuad
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
16.17
-0.0
Courtney Rivers
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
16.26
-0.0
Rachel Watts
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
16.31
-0.0
Tara Gayle
Ajax - Ajax
NT
16.60
-0.0
Kassala Peters
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.70
DNS
-0.0
Adelyn Hamilton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexandria Taylor
All Saints - Whitby
15.57
DNS
-0.0
Temi Awe
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Nichelle Prince
Pickering - Ajax
12.54
12.70
-0.0
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.69
12.89
-0.0
Alex Janes
Pickering - Ajax
13.09
13.19
-0.0
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.38
13.36
-0.0
Katiya Ireland
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.48
13.54
-0.0
Karena Evans
Pickering - Ajax
13.36
13.56
-0.0
Kristina B Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
13.41
13.56
-0.0
Abigail Duke
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.70
13.63
-0.0
Samantha Almeida-Schroen
Pickering - Ajax
14.19
14.18
-0.0
Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos
Pickering - Ajax
14.07
14.18
-0.0
Kadesha Thomas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
14.42
14.29
-0.0
Tashana-Adana Moncreiffe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.24
14.32
-0.0
Lannisha Williams
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.65
14.69
-0.0
Kiana Bonnick
Sinclair - Whitby
14.40
14.72
-0.0
Yanique Collins
Pine Ridge - Pickering
14.76
15.15
-0.0
Kenaya Jackman
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.81
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Nichelle Prince
Pickering - Ajax
12.70
12.01
-0.0
10
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.89
12.03
-0.0
8
Alex Janes
Pickering - Ajax
13.19
12.53
-0.0
6
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.36
12.86
-0.0
5
Kristina B Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
13.56
12.94
-0.0
4
Karena Evans
Pickering - Ajax
13.56
13.04
-0.0
3
Katiya Ireland
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.54
13.14
-0.0
2
Abigail Duke
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.63
13.27
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en