trackdatabase.com logo







Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Chika OsigweBond AcademyNT1:11.3410
Hailey HenriquesVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:13.848
Jillian PerryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:14.376
Megan MorrisonVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:16.845
Siena Ianni-PalarchioVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:20.254
Sasha MorrisonVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:20.943
Celia O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:21.752
Jessie SchnoorLeo Baeck SouthNT1:22.811
Audrey YeungSomerset AcademyNT1:23.46
Paula TerekVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:24.72
Paris McGroartyBond AcademyNT1:27.31
Reianna NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:29.53
Emma KayLeo Baeck SouthNT1:29.56
Naomi BakerLeo Baeck SouthNT1:30.44
Bethan ThomasSomerset AcademyNT1:31.31
Jorja BerneySomerset AcademyNT1:31.72
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNT1:32.81
Olesia HussarHumberside MontessoriNT1:39.44
Alessia PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT1:51.44
Jessie LeeSomerset AcademyNT1:55.03
Kyra BrodkinLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Madeleine KellyVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Lauren BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Frances BruceVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Claire BrushVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Stella Burstein-WoodsVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Jacqui RosenbergLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Aviva BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Eden CohenLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Robinson JadeVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Nicole NaimerLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Amy ArnoldThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Nia McCabeVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Julia MackieVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Maya Reichert GelfandLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Chris YangSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Tess DaHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Venus MottaghyyanHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Mackenzie WilcoxBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Jordan ClarkeHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Ella WebberHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Madelyn SimaoHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Zoya ShahzamaniHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Amelia QuickHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.