trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Preston GayleBond AcademyNT1:08.0310
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriNT1:15.038
Alexander TzovolosBond AcademyNT1:15.346
Liam DugganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:19.345
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriNT1:19.844
Caleb AmahBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:20.683
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:21.372
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriNT1:21.811
Lukas HeemsothBond AcademyNT1:21.91
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:22.84
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT1:23.46
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthNT1:24.00
Myles MorganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:25.15
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriNT1:26.52
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:28.31
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyNT1:28.93
Andreas GarciaBond AcademyNT1:29.57
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthNT1:30.06
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:30.59
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNT1:32.46
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNT1:33.59
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnNT1:34.37
Rithik KumananBond AcademyNT1:35.12
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT1:35.59
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthNT1:36.68
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNT1:37.18
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNT1:37.21
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolNT1:37.75
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNT1:38.46
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthNT1:39.46
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNT1:40.31
Alexander TigheBond AcademyNT1:40.52
Jaideep GillBond AcademyNT1:41.31
Samuel BallouardBond AcademyNT1:45.02
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT1:45.03
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:46.24
Adam IzzietBond AcademyNT1:50.46
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNT1:50.81
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT1:54.43
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthNT2:02.09
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthNT2:02.56
Spencer BaloghVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNTDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNTDNS
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Alex YangSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Justin MilaBannockburnNTDNS
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Quincy MillerBannockburnNTDNS
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.