Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Jennifer Amergo
2.
Kassidy Akposi
3.
Abby Otu
4.
Vercess Esson-Phillips
5.
Faisalat Adeyshian
6.
Jessica Ogbeide
50.20
51.29
10
2
Notre Dame - Toronto
1.
Mikayla Tucci
2.
Keyanna Toussaint
3.
Hannah Yarcia
4.
Oge Otule
55.00
53.62
8
3
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Katie Arsenault
2.
Nathalie Vitto
3.
Krystel Julien
4.
Keiyana Ghent
55.39
54.17
6
4
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Isabel Maddocks
2.
Juliana Quintero
3.
Olivia Muccin
4.
Rachel Smith
5.
Alexia Graziano
6.
Ava Rodrigues
53.50
54.35
5
5
Mary Ward - Scarborough
54.10
54.60
4
6
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
48.63
55.15
3
7
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
1.
Aniah Akal
2.
Nyika Campbell
3.
Sandra Gomez
4.
Anesa Scott-Sebastian
53.00
56.30
2
8
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
1.
Remeya Ganesh
2.
Makayla Callender
3.
Anita Iwelomen
4.
Serenity Worrell
5.
Amber Mitchell
NT
56.34
1
9
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Julia Collins
2.
Alexis Mandarano
3.
Julia Manarin
4.
Madison Melo
55.00
56.97
10
Notre Dame - Toronto
1.
Aaliyah Isaac
2.
Deijah Chen
3.
Nigeleen Nwakobi
4.
Aisosa Belele
57.00
57.40
11
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1.
Jody Mou
2.
Cindy Gao
3.
Danielle Zhou
4.
Ashley Wong
5.
Arlene Jiang
6.
Kimberly Ho
NT
57.62
12
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
58.47
13
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
60.16
14
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
1.
Gabrielle Lanoue
2.
Gilda Ndomateza
3.
Alilo Bonghanya
4.
Keirra Innack
NT
60.42
0
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1.
Ashley Lorenzo
3.
Chelsea Gujol
5.
Tia Williams
6.
Zoey Leslie
57.00
DNF
0
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
DQ
0
Loretto College - Toronto
1.
Nicole Garcia
2.
Joyce Rallos
3.
Trisha Supnet
4.
Jennifer Refani
NT
DQ
0
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Alessandra Montanaro
3.
Lauren Biricz
4.
Alexia Graziano
57.00
DNS
0
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1.
Kristina Bariett
2.
Kasey Anson
3.
Naana Owusu-Ansah
4.
Yainkain Kanu
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2014 17:38:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en