trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kereece Allen 2. Francess Ugbogbo 3. Evidence Aghedo
4. Kristie Anyaogu 5. Shauntay Solomon
49.5449.94
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Genesis Ghide-Bryan 2. Ashanaya Lohnes-Hoyte 3. Aaliya Eustace
4. Destany Chandler
52.5151.54
St. Basil The Great College
1. Keziah Asante 2. Destiny Otasowie 3. Emily Nyarko
4. Precious Drub 5. Brianna Williams
51.5853.06
R.H. King Academy
1. Lauren McEachen 2. Arielle Vennema 3. Shanya Murape
4. Crystal Guy 5. Sapphire Alam 6. Danniel Downer
54.6753.89
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1. Veronica Ruta 2. Serena Trentin 3. Anais Marini
4. Madeline Colenbrander 5. Alessia Morsillo
53.7054.23
Bishop Strachan School
59.3954.77
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
55.3954.39
Richview - Islington
55.6254.89
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1. Maya Perera 2. Julie Bland 3. Kristy Yang
4. Kathy Yang
55.3355.18
West Humber - Rexdale
1. Cheyenne Alliman 2. Steffy Mauricette 3. Radha Golding
4. Grace Boakye 5. Shecaniah Davis 6. Jasmine Sekhon
56.8955.92
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Alison Grouix 2. Jayda Bowen 3. Gabriele Navickas
4. Janealle Dela Cuesta 5. Angelique Lewis-Robinson 6. Sophia Perzia
55.5756.02
York Memorial - Toronto
56.9356.02
Earl Haig - North York
1. Christine Dogbe 2. Liliana Mahave 3. Hasna Karrar
4. Emma Marcelo 5. Jasmine Lin 6. Kaavya Chaturvedi
57.9456.46
Havergal College - Toronto
1. Phoebe Ferguson 2. Victoria Stanley 3. Emma Wang
4. Alexandra Panos 5. Sydney Nowak 6. Meredith Borg
58.9556.71
Malvern - Toronto
1. Mackenzie Lochran 2. Pascale Horman 3. Lucy Carpenter
4. Lily Stock
58.6757.53
Weston - Weston
1. Tanaka Chodokufu 2. Adriana Henry 3. Malika Scott
4. Brianna Robinson
58.3858.29
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59.3058.40
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1. Shania Dean 2. Claudia Kasjak 3. Francesca Tauzon
4. Cheryse Andres 5. Isabella Vieira
59.3758.74
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Enoyaa Acheampong 2. Zara Cook 3. Alexandra Gilbert
4. Angelica Simone 5. Sarah Costa
60.2859.03
St. Clement's School
1. Nicole Brown 2. Lila Herbst 3. Madison Han
4. Lucinda Pollitt 5. Jessica Ernst
60.5459.71
West Hill Collegiate Institute
1. Santhiya Sivaranjan 2. Tianna Morris 3. Swati Mistry
4. Ketura Jean-Baptiste 5. Abburna Mylalagan 6. Kalyah Joseph-Forde
57.7760.43
Madonna - Downsview
52.44DQ
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1. Kareen Chalite 2. Daneille Killingbeck 3. Theepiga Mohanachandran
4. Natkisha Lawrence
57.82DNS
Riverdale - Toronto
57.61DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kereece Allen 2. Francess Ugbogbo 3. Evidence Aghedo
4. Kristie Anyaogu 5. Shauntay Solomon
49.9450.02 10
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Genesis Ghide-Bryan 2. Ashanaya Lohnes-Hoyte 3. Aaliya Eustace
4. Destany Chandler
51.5452.12 8
St. Basil The Great College
1. Keziah Asante 2. Destiny Otasowie 3. Emily Nyarko
4. Precious Drub 5. Brianna Williams
53.0652.83 6
R.H. King Academy
1. Lauren McEachen 2. Arielle Vennema 3. Shanya Murape
4. Crystal Guy 5. Sapphire Alam 6. Danniel Downer
53.8953.87 5
Richview - Islington
54.8954.14 4
Father John Redmond - Toronto
54.2354.55 3
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
54.3954.62 2
Bishop Strachan School
54.7755.03 1
c Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en