trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run (4800m)

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Newmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket) (Newmarket)

Total Time:1:45:27.07
Average:26:21.93

3-12-17-24
56
2Bishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto) (Toronto)

Total Time:1:52:29.09
Average:28:07.48

11-22-32-33-34-37-41
98
3Unionville - Markham (Markham) (Markham)

Total Time:1:56:41.04
Average:29:10.35

21-23-27-35-38-40-43
106
4Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) (Markham)

Total Time:2:15:07.01
Average:33:46.78

19-36-39-44-45
138


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
EJ BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora)19:55.60 1
Kira Gupta-BaltazarCountry Day School - King City (King City)20:26.80 2
Jenica WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket)20:27.40 3
Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto (Toronto)23:08.30 4
Kimberly BrowneAurora High School (Aurora)23:22.20 5
Samantha TsiorosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora)23:55.80 6
Emily McLeanDr. John Denison - Newmarket (Aurora)24:03.80 7
Hayley BarnardBill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville)24:22.40 8
Clarissa DuthieAurora High School (Aurora)24:39.20 9
Julie MakStephen Lewis - Vaughan (Vaughan)25:13.60 10
Bronwyn GouldBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)25:24.00 11
Grace CroomeNewmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket)27:54.90 12
Samantha TohSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill)27:55.40 13
Mahira MalikMaple - Maple (Maple)27:56.60 14
Alissia RuginaThornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill)27:56.80 15
Lisa MatthewsBill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville)28:18.10 16
Valerie MccollNewmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket)28:20.10 17
Tiegan KirkeyHuron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket)28:28.80 18
Christina ThibodeauBrother Andre - Markham (Markham)28:29.10 19
Samantha MarattaSacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket)28:30.40 20
Kristianne CheongUnionville - Markham (Markham)28:34.70 21
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)28:35.20 22
Vanessa YuUnionville - Markham (Markham)28:37.40 23
Sarah EdgecombeNewmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket)28:45.30 24
Jennifer ChenBayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill)28:55.50 25
Fion ZhengBayview - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill)28:59.60 26
Sanjana DhanasekaranUnionville - Markham (Markham)29:00.60 27
Grace SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville)29:02.30 28
Mikayla LisiKing City - King City (King City)29:04.20 29
Isabella HamiltonKing City - King City (King City)29:08.40 30
Anika LiLangstaff - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill)29:12.40 31
Talia BurigatBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)29:15.00 32
Amy QuiBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)29:15.70 33
Emily HuBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)30:25.10 34
Joline ChengUnionville - Markham (Markham)30:28.70 35
Sage BradyBrother Andre - Markham (Markham)30:35.00 36
Eva ShenBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)30:52.20 37
Ellie SieversUnionville - Markham (Markham)32:10.10 38
Zsofia GalBrother Andre - Markham (Markham)32:16.40 39
Chantelle NgUnionville - Markham (Markham)32:24.40 40
Carrie HuBishop Strachan - Toronto (Toronto)32:41.10 41
Saira HadiMaple - Maple (Maple)32:43.90 42
Samantha SuUnionville - Markham (Markham)35:35.80 43
Joanna GiannakopolousBrother Andre - Markham (Markham)43:46.60 44
Danika SchymikBrother Andre - Markham (Markham)43:47.00 45
c Last updated Fri, 29 Sep 2017 23:07:02

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en