trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 4150 Metre CC Dash

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:11:20.28
Average:17:50.07

1-3-13-15-19-27-33-50-69
32
2Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:13:34.42
Average:18:23.05

6-7-12-14-17-46-49-53
39
3Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:22.53
Average:18:50.05

5-11-21-22-26-54-56
59
4Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:18:34.72
Average:19:38.05

10-18-25-29-55-59-67
82
5Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:22:03.93
Average:20:30.75

23-24-36-37-47-48-62-64-66
120
6Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:23:24.01
Average:20:51.26

28-30-34-39-52-60
131
7Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:39.02
Average:20:54.75

20-32-40-42
134
8St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:26.79
Average:24:06.05

51-57-58-63
229


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:22.00 1
Sam FordUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro16:27.00 2
Morgan LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:16.00 3
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough17:25.00 4
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto17:43.00 5
Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:51.00 6
Katarina SinilaiteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:06.00 7
Sofia S VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston18:27.00 8
Kasandra AgustinCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:33.00 9
Samantha LacyNotre Dame - Toronto18:43.00 10
Emma MariniFather Redmond - Toronto18:44.00 11
Mackenzie MannBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:46.00 12
Sophie HarrimanLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:50.00 13
Frannie FavotBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:51.00 14
Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:52.00 15
Evangeline CowieMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:02.00 16
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:03.00 17
Leah HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto19:07.00 18
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:17.00 19
Margaret KonopMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:21.00 20
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - Toronto19:25.00 21
Bianca IoiaFather Redmond - Toronto19:30.00 22
Glynis DaviesSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:35.00 23
Olivia NessSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:58.00 24
Sarah ResurreccionNotre Dame - Toronto20:11.00 25
Emma SilveiraFather Redmond - Toronto20:20.00 26
Katie ZollerLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:25.00 27
Kim LaranangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:31.00 28
Jessica ShantzNotre Dame - Toronto20:33.00 29
Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:34.00 30
Melissa FrewMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:40.00 31
Sewit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:50.00 32
Tanya CerqueiraLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:56.00 33
Alyssa GameloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:56.00 34
Charlynne JuanMother Teresa - Scarborough21:09.00 35
Siobhan SheerinSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:11.00 36
Alliza VittoSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:19.00 37
Emma HsuNorth Toronto Christian21:21.00 38
Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:23.00 39
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:31.00 40
Maya TisdaleCardinal Carter Academy for th21:44.00 41
Sofia AlvesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:57.00 42
Tatiana CarrionSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will22:04.00 43
Zhaklina CifliguMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:11.00 44
Amanda BardowellMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:12.00 45
Nicole LiutBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:15.00 46
Heather GordonSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:18.00 47
Jolin YabutSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:24.00 48
Marta KanneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:31.00 49
Julie PimentelLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:34.00 50
Sarajane Di TottoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto22:35.00 51
Grace GonzalesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:39.00 52
Lisa Holubec-KuprowksyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:55.00 53
Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto22:58.00 54
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto23:03.00 55
Jana MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto23:17.00 56
Ling JinSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:09.00 57
Rachel Del RosarioSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:34.00 58
Jessica SavattiNotre Dame - Toronto24:36.00 59
Valentina LopezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:43.00 60
Catherine MataSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will24:49.00 61
Leah CianiSenator O'Connor - Toronto24:52.00 62
Margaret Xinyu YaoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto25:08.00 63
Caitlin O'ReganSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:27.00 64
Jessica DennisCardinal Newman - Scarborough25:34.00 65
Marielle EllazarSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:39.00 66
Erika AlajarNotre Dame - Toronto26:00.00 67
Jessica Cho-Ah-YingMary Ward - Scarborough26:05.00 68
Nadia NajaraliLoretto Abbey - Toronto26:18.00 69
Ariel RileyMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS26:18.00 70
Rishmi WilliamsCardinal Newman - Scarborough26:18.00 71
Skyler HutMadonna - Downsview26:18.00 72
Tehrea DouglasMadonna - Downsview26:18.00 73
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2016 18:25:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en