trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolNT15.81
Ciara HunterHumberside MontessoriNT16.31
Leela SinhaBannockburnNT17.54
Sadie LoveringThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.78
Gisele Schulte-HosteddeThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.90
Vivien VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.68
Cassandra TzvolosBond AcademyNT18.91
Jessica BeauchampBond AcademyNT19.15
Aurora AldermanBond AcademyNT19.28
Bathan WallaceBond AcademyNT19.38
Quinn GentileHumberside MontessoriNT19.40
Jessica BuwaldaThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.59
Chloe MacHumberside MontessoriNT19.68
Kate AikenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.72
Lindsey BrownBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.87
Alexandra BalmBond AcademyNT19.91
Maude CraigBond AcademyNT20.09
Celeste DanylewichThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.12
Aubrey CampbellHumberside MontessoriNT20.15
Mackenzie CruzHumberside MontessoriNT20.43
Sofia FinelliHumberside MontessoriNT20.68
Amane WhiteBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.93
Isabelle StrongThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.00
Mattea Matos-BennettHumberside MontessoriNT21.21
Samantha FaganBond AcademyNT21.31
Jessica ParaskevopoulosBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.37
Kalyna YaroshHumberside MontessoriNT21.81
Samantha BrayHumberside MontessoriNT22.09
Nicole ChungThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.21
Sophie CraneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.28
Sabrina CannonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.90
Sophie BarnesThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT23.02
Zoe FinkenshteinBannockburnNT23.40
Lauren NicholasBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT23.43
Delia BugadaHumberside MontessoriNT24.02
Caitlin MarcheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT24.31
Graycen MountaineBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT25.72
Alana ParrageBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT27.24
Kenadie O'HearnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Simone HedleyHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Briah NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Alexa Van Der ZandenVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Audrey LiangSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Jessica MakSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Amy WhalenSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Lauren Marcelle AllmanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Hanaan RahmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Brooke CvitkovicBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Ivy GournisHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Sophia SmithHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Kate MacDonaldHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Maya HenvilleBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Sianna SangheraBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Leyana ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Nalynie KrishnamoorthyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Shivana RameshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Alexis MaherasBannockburnNTDNS
Zoe LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Maegan BellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Sanya WeeraswriyaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Abigail GergleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Sadie LoveringThe Rosedale Day School17.7816.9710
Julia JoplingWychwood School15.8117.028
Cassandra TzvolosBond Academy18.9118.346
Jessica BeauchampBond Academy19.1518.985
Leela SinhaBannockburn17.5418.994
Gisele Schulte-HosteddeThe Rosedale Day School17.9019.003
Ciara HunterHumberside Montessori16.3119.402
Vivien VardyThe Rosedale Day School18.6819.601
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.