trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 3600 Metre CC Run (Junior)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lawrence Park C I

Total Time:1:06:58.25
Average:16:44.57

3-7-15-17-25-35-47-48-51
42
2Riverdale C I

Total Time:1:10:03.51
Average:17:30.88

12-19-20-34-83
85
3Leaside H S

Total Time:1:10:47.25
Average:17:41.82

5-18-26-44-45-46-52-53-77-106
93
4Malvern C I

Total Time:1:12:24.85
Average:18:06.22

24-28-30-33-37-62
115
5Birchmount Park C I

Total Time:1:12:43.18
Average:18:10.80

6-23-36-56
121
6Sir Oliver Mowat C I

Total Time:1:12:59.65
Average:18:14.92

8-21-31-65-73-79-94-95-109
125
7Martingrove C I

Total Time:1:12:26.17
Average:18:06.55

1-14-43-69
127
8Richview C I

Total Time:1:17:06.96
Average:19:16.74

22-27-64-75-96
188
9Earl Haig S S

Total Time:1:20:12.58
Average:20:03.15

38-57-66-67-93
228
10York Mills C I

Total Time:1:22:04.12
Average:20:31.03

49-60-81-84-85-87
274
11Victoria Park C I

Total Time:1:23:28.08
Average:20:52.02

59-72-82-86-102
299
12Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I

Total Time:1:29:37.19
Average:22:24.30

41-89-100-105-111
335
13Northview Heights S S

Total Time:1:39:02.79
Average:24:45.70

101-103-104-110
418


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maddy Smart-ReedMartingrove C I15:27.841
Pascale GendronEtobicoke S of the Arts15:35.592
Aurora RyndaLawrence Park C I15:43.503
Sarah NolanMonarch Park C I16:04.184
Julia ElliottLeaside H S16:19.595
Benet AveryBirchmount Park C I 16:27.316
Grace ReszetnikLawrence Park C I16:37.667
Sarah TurnerSir Oliver Mowat C I 16:40.318
Edna DarMonarch Park C I16:44.159
Kelly SmithNorthern S S16:45.5310
Emma KerrNorth Toronto C I16:45.9411
Ania KrekoraRiverdale C I16:46.9412
Rebecca MesburisEtobicoke C I17:04.8813
Johanna FernadesMartingrove C I17:13.1814
Sarah CleggLawrence Park C I17:16.2515
Sarah HickeySilverthorn C I17:16.9716
Quinn JohnstonLawrence Park C I17:20.8417
MacKenzie BierLeaside H S17:21.4418
Julie MacDonaldRiverdale C I17:22.9419
Kylie BrownRiverdale C I17:26.6620
Nichole SchillaciSir Oliver Mowat C I 17:27.3121
Serena StefenattiRichview C I17:34.1822
Julia MagnattaBirchmount Park C I 17:45.7523
Samantha CaseyMalvern C I17:47.4724
Gillian SmithLawrence Park C I17:47.9125
Nancy AlbertiLeaside H S17:53.8426
Sidney CrawfordRichview C I18:02.4727
Avery LitkeMalvern C I18:02.8828
Julia BoydNorthern S S18:06.8129
Claire ParksMalvern C I18:10.1230
Kaleigh QuinSir Oliver Mowat C I 18:15.7531
Tiffany WongDon Mills C I 18:21.5632
Samantha SteinMalvern C I18:24.3833
Isabel DavisRiverdale C I18:26.9734
Allegra OsborneLawrence Park C I18:31.8435
Shauna ZisisBirchmount Park C I 18:35.3136
Ann PillMalvern C I18:46.2837
Sophia GreeneEarl Haig S S 18:50.1538
Kate BryantHumberside C I18:57.0639
Jasmine SilveraSir John A MacDonald C I 19:04.0040
Shelby McManusSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 19:05.3141
Stella NicholasNorth Toronto C I19:05.6942
Katie LindenMartingrove C I19:06.3443
Eva VarlokostasLeaside H S19:12.3844
Emmy SharpesLeaside H S19:15.1845
Stanimira AleksievaLeaside H S19:17.8146
Arielle HulsamnLawrence Park C I19:18.2247
Zoe ChedemeLawrence Park C I19:22.9748
Jane AllisonYork Mills C I 19:25.6949
Isabella MargerinBloor C I19:27.2850
Claire CharronLawrence Park C I19:36.1851
Emma LeeLeaside H S19:41.4452
Lilli GreenLeaside H S19:50.6953
Keerthna SambulingamDon Mills C I 19:52.1254
Teresa YeungAlbert Campbell C I 19:54.3855
Taylor HarrisBirchmount Park C I 19:54.8156
Celia LinEarl Haig S S 20:07.0657
Nabihah KhanSATEC@W A PORTER CI20:09.1258
Cindy WangVictoria Park C I 20:09.5359
Krista MillisteYork Mills C I 20:10.7860
Sophia PetersWexford C I 20:15.0961
Steph PalmerMalvern C I20:24.3162
farzana IslamAlbert Campbell C I 20:30.3863
Karina SharmaRichview C I20:31.8464
Julia DuguidSir Oliver Mowat C I 20:36.2865
Shaelynn HsuEarl Haig S S 20:37.2566
Carelynn TsaiEarl Haig S S 20:38.1267
Leackena CheaC. W. Jefferys C I 20:38.4768
Sophia GutierrezMartingrove C I20:38.8169
Natalie Enriquez-BirthVaughan Road Academy20:41.9770
Clara DinhEtobicoke C I20:44.7871
Daphne ChenVictoria Park C I 20:47.8472
Hannah VergaraSir Oliver Mowat C I 20:53.9173
Aubrey Mae ObraC. W. Jefferys C I 20:56.6674
Melissa FinlayRichview C I20:58.4775
Berna AbtihodzhevaEtobicoke C I21:01.1576
Natalie ThiessenLeaside H S21:03.3877
Rainbow WongDr. Norman Bethune C I 21:05.0378
Ivana GeronimoSir Oliver Mowat C I 21:06.0679
Kirthana VijitSATEC@W A PORTER CI21:07.3880
Mikiko HashimotoYork Mills C I 21:12.3481
Clara ChenVictoria Park C I 21:12.8482
Abby OliverRiverdale C I21:14.3483
Elizabeth FinkelzonYork Mills C I 21:15.3184
Victoria CheungYork Mills C I 21:16.2285
Tiffany ZhaoVictoria Park C I 21:18.5986
Evi LioutasYork Mills C I 21:19.4787
Anjali LogarajL'Amoreaux C I 21:20.0088
Kaitlin GraceySir Wilfrid Laurier C I 21:22.7289
Abha MunasingheStephen Leacock C I 21:26.1590
Paige WilkinsonWest Hill C I 21:41.2291
wendy ZhangDon Mills C I 21:42.4492
Emi SzaboEarl Haig S S 21:44.4493
Haleigh RunningSir Oliver Mowat C I 21:46.5394
Serena RawanaSir Oliver Mowat C I 22:08.2895
Michaela FaiczakRichview C I22:49.6996
Kellie ChongSilverthorn C I22:50.1597
Naomi CatanusNorth Albion C I23:00.2298
Bramina SriskantharajanNorth Albion C I23:04.2299
Iman BhanjiSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 23:24.72100
Diana LamNorthview Heights S S 23:25.31101
Lin ZhouVictoria Park C I 23:37.50102
Cindy LamNorthview Heights S S 23:42.94103
Vichoda TouchNorthview Heights S S 25:24.88104
Cayally JeyanthSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 25:44.44105
Alison SiderLeaside H S25:48.09106
Lori SiAlbert Campbell C I 25:51.44107
Abigail McEyesonDownsview S S 26:15.69108
Tiyalize DobbinSir Oliver Mowat C I 26:27.25109
Jia KimNorthview Heights S S 26:29.66110
Sima JiaSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 26:36.47111
Lily ThongSilverthorn C I28:41.97112
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 22:24:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.