trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey

Total Time:1:02:00.09
Average:15:30.23

2-15-39-95-158
151
2Centennial CVI

Total Time:1:03:53.06
Average:15:58.04

5-62-69-88-99
224
3Leaside High School

Total Time:1:05:16.92
Average:16:19.79

30-32-83-145-172
290
4Humberside CI

Total Time:1:03:49.02
Average:15:57.03

1-43-117-133-153
294
5Centre Wellington

Total Time:1:05:12.07
Average:16:18.18

17-58-113-123-151
311
6Eastview SS

Total Time:1:04:50.06
Average:16:12.65

3-26-132-154-194
315
7St. Anne

Total Time:1:05:31.05
Average:16:22.88

25-68-111-114-183
318
8Barrie Central CI

Total Time:1:05:45.08
Average:16:26.45

63-80-87-97-144
327
9Bill Crothers Secondary School

Total Time:1:05:51.07
Average:16:27.93

44-71-103-126
344
10Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:05:51.06
Average:16:27.09

13-42-142-152-160
349
11Uxbridge SS

Total Time:1:06:07.07
Average:16:31.93

12-21-130-199-204
362
12AB Lucas SS

Total Time:1:06:12.03
Average:16:33.08

9-107-128-140-149
384
13Michael Power / St. Josephs

Total Time:1:06:39.08
Average:16:39.95

57-89-112-131-169
389
14St. Michael CHS Kemptville

Total Time:1:07:39.01
Average:16:54.78

52-60-67-217-224
396
15Earl of March

Total Time:1:06:41.01
Average:16:40.28

90-100-105-110-219
405
16St. Ignatius of Loyola

Total Time:1:07:20.04
Average:16:50.01

18-47-139-213-227
417
17St. Theresa Catholic Secondary

Total Time:1:06:59.09
Average:16:44.98

14-104-125-178-218
421
18Catholic Central HS London

Total Time:1:08:09.05
Average:17:02.38

54-134-143-147-184
478
19Sir Robert Borden

Total Time:1:08:17.01
Average:17:04.28

79-91-135-181-226
486
20Abbey Park

Total Time:1:08:11.06
Average:17:02.09

20-138-150-186-203
494
21Confederation

Total Time:1:09:13.07
Average:17:18.43

76-102-162-195
535
22Lockerby

Total Time:1:09:25.03
Average:17:21.33

59-120-179-185-188
543
23Sinclair SS

Total Time:1:10:58.02
Average:17:44.55

53-81-182-232
548
24Westdale

Total Time:1:09:59.05
Average:17:29.88

55-108-171-216-230
550
25Bishop Allen Toronto

Total Time:1:10:20.01
Average:17:35.03

19-174-196-202-235
591
26Malvern CI

Total Time:1:10:39.24
Average:17:39.75

78-168-180-187-205
613
27Turner Fenton S.S.

Total Time:1:10:24.02
Average:17:36.05

121-148-156-190-220
615
28East Northumberland Secondary

Total Time:1:10:23.05
Average:17:35.88

136-159-164-165-209
624
29St. Marcellinus

Total Time:1:11:38.05
Average:17:54.63

109-161-189-208-215
667
30Don Mills CI

Total Time:1:12:05.06
Average:18:01.04

61-197-198-212-223
668
31St. Ignatius HS

Total Time:1:12:27.06
Average:18:06.09

85-163-210-222
680
32All Saints

Total Time:1:11:49.08
Average:17:57.45

166-170-173-175-192
684
33ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:13:05.06
Average:18:16.04

96-167-200-231-233
694
34Villanova College

Total Time:1:16:50.06
Average:19:12.65

191-193-228-234-236
846


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mackenzie LEMIEUXHumberside CI13:53.201
Olivia LITTLEVincent Massey14:30.302
Madeline ARMSTRONGEastview SS14:32.303
Nicole ARMSTRONGSydenham High School14:45.004
Sarah WISMERCentennial CVI14:52.405
Zoe ABBOTT-TATEWelland Centennial14:53.706
Allison DEERYSt. Christopher14:57.907
Jennika GRAGTMANSNewmarket HS15:02.108
Maleah MARQUISAB Lucas SS15:03.909
Olivia ROBERTSONBrookfield15:04.2010
Alyssa BOLLINGEROur Lady of Lourdes15:04.3011
Katie FISHERUxbridge SS15:06.8012
Courtney SERSONThousand Islands Secondary Sch15:07.7013
Megan QUINNSt. Theresa Catholic Secondary15:08.7014
Brianne BRACCIVincent Massey15:08.8015
Sonja ANDREKOVICStratford Central SS15:09.9016
Amber SEALYCentre Wellington15:10.0017
Bridget O'NEILLSt. Ignatius of Loyola15:10.5018
Alexandra LUCKIBishop Allen Toronto15:10.8019
Evelyn GUAYAbbey Park15:11.9020
Julia BAXTERUxbridge SS15:24.5021
Brittany JACKSONCountry Day School15:29.0022
Alanna SHEARMANAlmonte District High School15:32.0023
Emily WILLIAMSNorth Lambton15:32.1024
Brittany GILLSt. Anne15:35.3025
Jenny CAMPBELLEastview SS15:36.5026
Katerina CIRONEMcLaughlin CVI15:36.8027
Lauren HOLMANSt. Christopher15:37.1028
Bettina BOUCHERDonald A. Wilson15:37.5029
Claire LOCKRIDGELeaside High School15:40.5030
Cailie MCGUIRELoyola Catholic S.S.15:41.5031
Rebecca FORMOSALeaside High School15:42.6032
Maggie SCHEUNERTGarneau15:43.0033
Olivia VAN NESTHuron Heights15:43.7034
Connor OSTOICHBranksome Hall15:45.8035
Anna CIANNICardinal Carter CHS15:46.5036
Camille HAMMESC de La Verendrye15:46.8037
Kelsey GRIMESHillcrest15:47.6038
Fiona ROCHELEAUVincent Massey15:47.8039
Erin MAWHINNEYNotre Dame Burlington15:48.2040
Sydney HOWESSt. Stephens SS15:49.3041
Chelsea FERGUSONThousand Islands Secondary Sch15:49.9042
Jamie KAVANAGHHumberside CI15:50.7043
Sarah BLOMMEBill Crothers Secondary School15:51.8044
Alex HILDEBRANDElmira District15:54.2045
Julia HILDEBRANDElmira District15:54.5046
Alex RATCLIFFESt. Ignatius of Loyola15:54.9047
Kendra RIDLEYGlebe15:55.7048
Katie VINCENTIona Catholic S.S.15:57.4049
Cassidy KUNICYNUniversity of Toronto Schools15:59.3050
Laura KORSMITHoly Cross16:04.0051
Kaitlin CASEYSt. Michael CHS Kemptville16:04.3052
Cassandra PARKERSinclair SS16:08.4053
Andrea CIMINOCatholic Central HS London16:08.8054
Natalie STACEYWestdale16:11.2055
Miriam VANMEURSStratford Northwestern SS16:11.2056
Pastor LAURAMichael Power / St. Josephs16:11.8057
Stephanie SHAWCentre Wellington16:12.0058
Lisa ROMANISZYNLockerby16:12.1059
Riley JONESSt. Michael CHS Kemptville16:12.9060
Kristina PAPADICHDon Mills CI16:13.0061
Emma BARRETTCentennial CVI16:13.2062
Charlotte WARDBarrie Central CI16:13.7063
Kerstyn FARRELLJohn McCrae16:14.4064
Sarah PAULLNorthen SS16:14.7065
Mia SERRATOREESC de La Verendrye16:15.1066
Katie BOHNSt. Michael CHS Kemptville16:15.6067
Clarice HOGANSt. Anne16:15.8068
Jackie BAUMANCentennial CVI16:16.3069
Danae MORRISFrontenac Secondary School Kin16:16.3070
Emily SITARZBill Crothers Secondary School16:16.4071
Irene KIROPLISChrist the King16:18.4072
Cadence CURRIESir Oliver Mowat CI16:19.6073
Kristina ELLISHoly Trinity HS16:20.5074
Mariah WILSONCobourg District C I East16:21.8075
Alexandria SMULANDConfederation16:22.9076
Sydney CURRIERCanterbury16:23.3077
Nicole LAWSONMalvern CI16:24.6078
Emily PRYSTUPASir Robert Borden16:24.9079
Torey HUTCHINSONBarrie Central CI16:26.0080
Olivia HOWESinclair SS16:26.9081
Lauren BREWSTERGeorgetown District HS16:28.4082
Paula ZONNEVELDLeaside High School16:28.7083
Olivia SANDERSONOrillia District CVI16:29.3084
Shaylyn UCHTENHAGENSt. Ignatius HS16:29.5085
Tess DOANEManitoulin Secondary School16:30.1086
Sara CORCORANBarrie Central CI16:31.5087
Katherine STAMPCentennial CVI16:31.7088
Tymoshenko ELISAMichael Power / St. Josephs16:31.9089
Stefanie KAMINSKIEarl of March16:32.2090
Kate BRADDONSir Robert Borden16:32.7091
Kristie HOULAHANSacred Heart CHS16:33.1092
Shabana JAMANISir Winston Churchill16:33.1093
Amelia BOUGHNSt. Clement's School16:33.7094
Kaitlyn MOOREVincent Massey16:34.0095
Sophie CARBONNEAUESC Theriault16:34.1096
Sophie TOORBarrie Central CI16:34.6097
Veronica PELLERINSt. Patrick HS16:35.2098
Monica SANAGOCentennial CVI16:36.9099
Carly PAPPASEarl of March16:37.50100
Kayla CASSIBOCentennial Secondary School16:37.80101
Emily VILLENEUVEConfederation16:38.40102
Nicole COOKBill Crothers Secondary School16:38.70103
Katie BRITTSt. Theresa Catholic Secondary16:42.90104
Kumsal KAVASLAREarl of March16:43.70105
Alex MACKSouth Carleton16:44.40106
Eden FROSTAB Lucas SS16:45.00107
Yinze XUWestdale16:45.50108
Stephanie LOW SINSt. Marcellinus16:47.10109
Keira NEIMIEarl of March16:47.70110
Brittany SOVRANSt. Anne16:47.80111
Turano MARIAMichael Power / St. Josephs16:49.80112
Jessica CUABACentre Wellington16:52.60113
Carly ALFANOSt. Anne16:52.60114
Alex SETCHELLVaughan Road Academy16:52.90115
Bronwyn NOVAKLoEllen16:54.30116
Natasha GONCHARENKOHumberside CI16:55.30117
Montana PORTENIERSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London16:55.40118
Keira ZLAHTICLawrence Park CI16:55.50119
Teagan MOXAMLockerby16:55.60120
Nimrata VIRKTurner Fenton S.S.16:57.50121
Katerina SAVINCawthra Park S.S.16:57.70122
Kylie SULLIVANCentre Wellington16:58.10123
Bridgette LOBishop Strachan School17:00.90124
Piper KEHOESt. Theresa Catholic Secondary17:02.10125
Christine SAMPSONBill Crothers Secondary School17:04.80126
Tori MCLAUGHLINHoly Trinity HS17:04.90127
Anne CLUBBAB Lucas SS17:05.20128
Honour CATTELLCobourg District C I East17:06.00129
McKenzie MARTINUxbridge SS17:06.10130
Clarke ALEXANDRAMichael Power / St. Josephs17:06.30131
Hannah SIMMSEastview SS17:07.50132
Alicja TRYCZYNSKAHumberside CI17:10.00133
Elise DEDECKERCatholic Central HS London17:11.00134
Rebekah HOFLANDSir Robert Borden17:11.30135
Heidi GRIFFITHEast Northumberland Secondary17:11.50136
Sabrina MARSHKorah17:14.20137
Emily DROPPOAbbey Park17:14.20138
Isabella BOREASt. Ignatius of Loyola17:17.80139
Karina SCHNURRAB Lucas SS17:18.20140
Maizee BODMANSir Winston Churchill17:19.20141
Kelsey PAYETTEThousand Islands Secondary Sch17:20.40142
Nicole VIVONACatholic Central HS London17:20.90143
Breanna RUSSELLBarrie Central CI17:23.70144
Maddie THEODORLISLeaside High School17:24.20145
Sabina MIDGENNorthern SS17:24.30146
Francesa DI LIBEROCatholic Central HS London17:28.80147
Victoria LIUTurner Fenton S.S.17:29.30148
Paige WALKERAB Lucas SS17:30.20149
Jenna D'AURIZIOAbbey Park17:31.60150
Laura BENDERCentre Wellington17:32.60151
Paige CLOWThousand Islands Secondary Sch17:33.60152
Kristen WILSONHumberside CI17:33.60153
Kelly HUNTEREastview SS17:34.30154
Katherine BERARDINETTINotre Dame High School Toronto17:36.50155
Lena TITOVTurner Fenton S.S.17:37.50156
Annabelle HARVEYGlebe17:38.40157
Paiton DEL MONTEVincent Massey17:39.10158
Anna BARKEREast Northumberland Secondary17:40.40159
Audrey GUYONNETThousand Islands Secondary Sch17:42.00160
Nicole DUICSt. Marcellinus17:43.40161
Rebecca SNYDERConfederation17:43.50162
Sarah HAYSt. Ignatius HS17:45.00163
Karli VOSKAMPEast Northumberland Secondary17:45.10164
Tori SHARPEEast Northumberland Secondary17:46.50165
Taryn MORLEYAll Saints17:47.10166
Josee COSSETTEESC Theriault17:51.30167
Elena FORNAZZARIMalvern CI17:51.70168
Sajewycz KATRINAMichael Power / St. Josephs17:53.60169
Alex MORLEYAll Saints17:55.80170
Julia ROGLICHWestdale17:57.20171
Margue MCGREGORLeaside High School18:00.50172
Delaney BORSATOAll Saints18:03.00173
Valeria MUNIZBishop Allen Toronto18:03.60174
Emily HOWARDAll Saints18:03.90175
Allison KUSTECBishop Strachan School18:05.00176
Daniella GIARDETTIMary Ward High School18:06.00177
Heidi VANCESt. Theresa Catholic Secondary18:06.20178
Britney GOUTHROLockerby18:06.40179
Hannah CASEYMalvern CI18:06.70180
Ysabelle SOSir Robert Borden18:08.20181
Mikaela HARRISONSinclair SS18:09.60182
Sarah DUICSt. Anne18:10.80183
Emma VAN LIESHOUTCatholic Central HS London18:11.20184
Brandy CHARGEYLockerby18:11.20185
Chelsea LIUAbbey Park18:13.90186
Rachel ENGMalvern CI18:16.00187
Thalia PISARICLockerby18:16.90188
Katarina MILANOVICSt. Marcellinus18:19.30189
Natalie TAKEUCHITurner Fenton S.S.18:19.90190
Vanessa BANCHERIVillanova College18:20.70191
Keisha LEWISAll Saints18:27.60192
Alyssa CAPUTOVillanova College18:28.10193
Cynthia VEITCHEastview SS18:28.40194
Meghan HAWConfederation18:28.90195
Brittney REGOBishop Allen Toronto18:29.40196
Madeleine TOOKEDon Mills CI18:29.60197
Emma STRACKDon Mills CI18:29.60198
Olivia HANSENUxbridge SS18:30.30199
Valerie PAQUETTEESC Theriault18:30.80200
Andreas DAINECardinal Newman Toronto18:34.30201
Matija SKOKOBishop Allen Toronto18:36.30202
Arielle ZAMDVAIZAbbey Park18:37.30203
Erin MCISAACUxbridge SS18:44.00204
Tristan WOOMalvern CI18:44.10205
Courtney LONG-WOODSir Winston Churchill18:45.80206
Kayla GREENBERGBishop Strachan School18:48.00207
Amanda STEENSONSt. Marcellinus18:48.70208
Regan VEILLETTEEast Northumberland Secondary18:50.50209
Tyra LAWSSt. Ignatius HS18:51.30210
Tina HAIBODICardinal Carter CHS18:52.90211
Leah MINDORFFDon Mills CI18:53.40212
Emma NEILSENSt. Ignatius of Loyola18:57.20213
Amanda BOYCECardinal Carter CHS18:57.50214
Lauren THURNERSt. Marcellinus19:00.10215
Sophie HOTCHKISSWestdale19:05.60216
Catherine AGNEWSt. Michael CHS Kemptville19:06.30217
Brittany CALLAGHANSt. Theresa Catholic Secondary19:09.70218
Lydia JINEarl of March19:10.40219
Jillian UBAUDOTurner Fenton S.S.19:13.00220
Kate ADAMSSt. Patrick HS19:17.80221
Kayla BERGAGNINISt. Ignatius HS19:21.80222
Shanshan WANGDon Mills CI19:23.60223
Breana FAGHALISt. Michael CHS Kemptville19:26.30224
Victoria ECKENSWEILERSt. Patrick HS19:27.70225
Aileen MOSSDORFSir Robert Borden19:29.80226
Meghan SHARPSt. Ignatius of Loyola19:37.60227
Emily JAMIESONVillanova College19:44.30228
Heather KIRBYGlebe19:44.60229
Sarah FLAHERTYWestdale20:07.20230
Coreigh GAGNEESC Theriault20:09.40231
Gurrathan CHANDHOKESinclair SS20:13.30232
Cinthya FAUBERTESC Theriault20:15.60233
Hayley SCOTTVillanova College20:17.50234
Claudia CONDUTTABishop Allen Toronto20:48.20235
Rachel MCGEEVillanova College22:39.10236
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:43:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.