trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Westdale

Total Time:1:11:22.29
Average:17:50.05

31-38-59-68-158
196
2Christ The King SS

Total Time:1:10:01.21
Average:17:30.25

2-34-70-94-199
200
3Michael Power / St. Joseph's

Total Time:1:12:08.33
Average:18:02.09

21-36-103-111
271
4Glebe

Total Time:1:11:37.30
Average:17:54.25

6-57-89-126-143
278
5Courtice SS

Total Time:1:12:34.36
Average:18:08.05

37-47-82-115-148
281
6Thomas A Stewart SS

Total Time:1:10:10.21
Average:17:32.05

1-3-161-164-255
329
7St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford

Total Time:1:13:36.42
Average:18:24.11

56-76-92-114-191
338
8Father John Redmond

Total Time:1:13:15.40
Average:18:18.75

18-65-91-167-184
341
9ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:12:46.37
Average:18:11.05

8-97-102-135-162
342
10Sandwich Secondary School

Total Time:1:13:51.44
Average:18:27.75

41-53-131-151-176
376
11Eastview SS

Total Time:1:13:52.44
Average:18:28.11

19-71-112-174-179
376
12Earl of March

Total Time:1:13:17.40
Average:18:19.25

10-107-124-139-224
380
13Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:14:27.47
Average:18:36.75

66-75-110-147-156
398
14Patrick Fogarty CSS

Total Time:1:14:31.48
Average:18:37.75

72-99-100-130-208
401
15St James CHS

Total Time:1:13:41.43
Average:18:25.25

11-77-153-166-225
407
16Bill Crothers S S

Total Time:1:15:29.53
Average:18:52.25

9-30-163-237
439
17Kingston CVI

Total Time:1:14:43.49
Average:18:40.75

33-87-157-165-187
442
18St Mary's Kitchener

Total Time:1:15:48.55
Average:18:57.14

32-54-172-202-235
460
19Lord Dorchester

Total Time:1:16:00.56
Average:19:00.14

48-60-152-211
471
20Uxbridge SS

Total Time:1:16:33.60
Average:19:08.25

23-145-154-214-227
536
21Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS

Total Time:1:17:25.65
Average:19:21.25

105-120-138-209
572
22Birchmount Park CI

Total Time:1:18:58.74
Average:19:44.05

83-96-215-218-228
612
23Lawrence Park CI

Total Time:1:19:31.78
Average:19:52.75

61-136-180-240
617
24St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:18:15.70
Average:19:33.75

73-175-178-193
619
25Malvern CI

Total Time:1:18:49.73
Average:19:42.25

35-169-204-217
625
26Bayside SS

Total Time:1:18:33.72
Average:19:38.25

85-170-182-197-247
634
27Newmarket HS

Total Time:1:19:20.76
Average:19:50.19

109-150-205-206
670
28Mentor College

Total Time:1:20:37.84
Average:20:09.25

134-149-221-222-242
726
29De La Salle

Total Time:1:21:12.88
Average:20:18.22

123-181-195-236-246
735
30Northern SS

Total Time:1:20:25.83
Average:20:06.25

173-177-194-198
742
31St. Marcellinus C.S.S.

Total Time:1:21:07.87
Average:20:16.75

137-201-203-210-232
751
32St. Ignatius HS

Total Time:1:22:23.95
Average:20:35.75

106-192-219-239-245
756
33Greenwood Coll Sch

Total Time:1:22:24.95
Average:20:36.24

159-160-226-241-252
786
34Widdifield SS

Total Time:1:22:13.94
Average:20:33.25

140-188-230-231-244
789
35Marymount Academy

Total Time:1:26:41.21
Average:21:40.25

133-234-238-249
854
36St. Joseph-Scollard Hall

Total Time:1:27:13.24
Average:21:48.25

168-213-233-251
865
37Lockerby Composite

Total Time:1:29:08.35
Average:22:17.34

189-212-243-253-254
897


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Bethany BoltonThomas A Stewart SS15:27.001
Mackenzie CameronChrist The King SS15:41.002
Jenna BoltonThomas A Stewart SS15:49.003
Caroline LampardHavergal College16:00.004
Hiley DobbsDonald A Wilson SS16:09.005
Katherine MarshallGlebe16:14.006
Lucia StaffordToronto French School16:25.007
Alexa BelandESC Theriault16:28.008
Megan DinatalieBill Crothers S S16:32.009
Sophie RodenburgEarl of March16:33.0010
Francesca MaltaisSt James CHS16:34.0011
Alex DevriesNorth Park16:43.0012
Branna MacDougallRegiopolis- Notre Dame CHS16:49.0013
Melissa AnastasakisSt. Theresa's HS Midland16:57.0014
Lindsay TrambleMartingrove CI16:57.0015
Olivia DicristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S.17:01.0016
Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy17:02.0017
Emily BarberFather John Redmond17:03.0018
Justine GlassEastview SS17:06.0019
Tatiana DesenderSaunders S.S. London17:06.0020
Katrina MayerMichael Power / St. Joseph's17:07.0021
Paige SandwellDr. G W Williams S S17:08.0022
Emma WinniotyUxbridge SS17:11.0023
Emily WesselingMilton DHS17:12.0024
Heidi OhrlingCollingwood CI17:15.0025
Zoe SawchukBelle River DHS17:16.0026
Erin AdamCSC Jeanne-Lajoie17:19.0027
Sadie-Jane HicksonLindsay CVI17:22.0028
Jacqueline DouglasLoretto Abbey17:23.0029
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers S S17:28.0030
Jasmine BuckridgeWestdale17:29.0031
Syndey CollinsSt Mary's Kitchener17:30.0032
Heidi ScottKingston CVI17:31.0033
Stephanie KnowlesChrist The King SS17:32.0034
Allison AndersonMalvern CI17:33.0035
Michelle NowakMichael Power / St. Joseph's17:33.0036
Kylie PuddicombeCourtice SS17:34.0037
Chloe HewittWestdale17:35.0038
Paulina SergneseSt. Francis17:36.0039
Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey17:36.0040
Kennedy SnivelySandwich Secondary School17:38.0041
Libby MarlattSir Oliver Mowat CI17:41.0042
Zoe PekosAlexander Mackenzie HS17:42.0043
Anik BelangerESC La Citadelle17:43.0044
Martina NadjiwanPeninsula Shores District17:43.0045
Kirsten DejongLondon District Christian S.S.17:48.0046
Michelle WillisCourtice SS17:49.0047
Emily AshbyLord Dorchester17:51.0048
Jacquelyn SpadzinskiAN Myer17:51.0049
Renee SteengeDavid Suzuki S.S.17:51.0050
Alycia HoltStouffville17:51.0051
Cassandra HinzMitchell D.H.S.17:57.0052
Lauren HarrisSandwich Secondary School17:57.0053
Christine DowneySt Mary's Kitchener17:57.0054
Talia BrennanFranco Ouest17:57.0055
Megan DaleSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford17:58.0056
Alison PouwGlebe17:59.0057
Sam MallonWestside SS18:04.0058
Mara BalversWestdale18:06.0059
Dana EarhartLord Dorchester18:06.0060
Erin ZlahticLawrence Park CI18:07.0061
Grace StewertTrafalgar Castle School18:07.0062
Emma MurrayHoly Names18:08.0063
Alexie LegaultCollege Notre-Dame18:10.0064
Stephanie CestnikFather John Redmond18:10.0065
Kennedy ThompsonSir Winston Churchill18:11.0066
Sarah KellyLeaside HS18:12.0067
Emma WaddingtonWestdale18:12.0068
Tiffany SzymanskiSt. Joan of Arc CHS Barrie18:13.0069
Maddie ShiellChrist The King SS18:15.0070
Alyssa ElmyEastview SS18:15.0071
Jillian LynchPatrick Fogarty CSS18:16.0072
Keegan SloanSt. Thomas of Villanova18:17.0073
Christina ChinSt. Robert CHS18:17.0074
Maddison GreenoughSir Winston Churchill18:19.0075
Kristen LoobySt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford18:19.0076
Holly LauryssonSt James CHS18:20.0077
Brynn GilmourSeaway DHS18:21.0078
Jenna SandersonTimiskaming DSS18:21.0079
Natalie ToppSt. Mary's D.C.V.I.18:22.0080
Sylvia RussellJ Clarke Richardson Collegiate18:22.0081
Cameron TrovaoCourtice SS18:22.0082
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park CI18:23.0083
Paige DoyleRobert F. Hall C.S.S.18:24.0084
Talia PappalardoBayside SS18:24.0085
Karly PiroSt. Benedict C.S.S.18:24.0086
Johanna WhiteheadKingston CVI18:25.0087
Jenna MaloneSt. Mary CHS Brockville18:26.0088
Erika RuparGlebe18:28.0089
Maddy RivelisTecumseh Vista Academy18:28.0090
Natalie BlysniukFather John Redmond18:29.0091
Emily DrakeSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford18:31.0092
Erin HanselWest Ferris SS18:32.0093
Nicole WaddickChrist The King SS18:33.0094
Rayne KellierChatham Kent SS18:34.0095
Rachel PooleBirchmount Park CI18:34.0096
Kiana LabrancheESC Theriault18:34.0097
Camille DehghanAncaster18:35.0098
Megan DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty CSS18:37.0099
Emily MacNeilPatrick Fogarty CSS18:38.00100
Rachel LangelaanBlessed Trinity18:39.00101
Maia KvasESC Theriault18:40.00102
Amanda DowneyMichael Power / St. Joseph's18:41.00103
Olivia GaudetNepean18:41.00104
Kendra BurnsRegiopolis-Notre Dame CHS18:43.00105
Hannah MelchiorreSt. Ignatius HS18:43.00106
Katie MacAskillEarl of March18:43.00107
Paige RozakNepean18:43.00108
Alexandra MeyerNewmarket HS18:44.00109
Brenna WillsSir Winston Churchill18:46.00110
Stephanie RohnMichael Power / St. Joseph's18:47.00111
Jasmine ArmstrongEastview SS18:48.00112
Caprice HerjavecHavergal College18:48.00113
Clodagh WeberSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford18:48.00114
Lauren JacksonCourtice SS18:49.00115
Mikayla HewittSt. Mary CSS Hamilton18:50.00116
Erin MoffatSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS Lindsay18:51.00117
Sabrina SchalyHuntsville HS18:51.00118
Laura DeschampsESC de La Verendrye18:52.00119
Mairead CorriganRegiopolis-Notre Dame CHS18:52.00120
Madison HeinGeorge Vanier SS18:52.00121
Marina AngelWoodroffe18:53.00122
Laura HolmanDe La Salle18:53.00123
Jordyn DeaveiroEarl of March18:54.00124
Mina TanakaDon Mills CI18:54.00125
Kate MillarGlebe18:56.00126
Britany TraverseCobourg DCI East18:59.00127
Hailley GuthrieCrestwood SS19:00.00128
Lexi NodenLoyola OAKVILLE19:00.00129
Ali VanyzendoornPatrick Fogarty CSS19:00.00130
Sabreena PontoniSandwich Secondary School19:02.00131
Allison ChanGarth Webb SS19:03.00132
Myla McCormickMarymount Academy19:04.00133
Mara RosogaMentor College19:04.00134
Kayla BoissonneaultESC Theriault19:04.00135
Erin CaysLawrence Park CI19:05.00136
Alana WhiteSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.19:06.00137
Emma AdshadeRegiopolis-Notre Dame CHS19:07.00138
Talia ShearmanEarl of March19:07.00139
Julia BrownWiddifield SS19:08.00140
Katelynn MurphyMonsignor Pereyma CHS19:08.00141
Meghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes19:09.00142
Katherine GreeneGlebe19:09.00143
Christine MorrisWhite Oaks SS19:09.00144
Taylor AndersonUxbridge SS19:10.00145
Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS Brampto19:11.00146
Taylor YoungSir Winston Churchill19:11.00147
Jessica CleghornCourtice SS19:12.00148
Marissa ParkerMentor College19:12.00149
Emily MaierNewmarket HS19:13.00150
Dominique BaillargeonSandwich Secondary School19:14.00151
Michelle LefaveLord Dorchester19:14.00152
Micaela YawneySt James CHS19:15.00153
Alysha BeckettUxbridge SS19:15.00154
Nicole ConlinLo-Ellen Park SS19:15.00155
Katie SimpsonSir Winston Churchill19:15.00156
Jaycee FarmerKingston CVI19:16.00157
Nicole WhitmoreWestdale19:16.00158
Claire ShaftoGreenwood Coll Sch19:17.00159
Elizabeth BlairGreenwood Coll Sch19:23.00160
Sarah HatherlyThomas A Stewart SS19:25.00161
Ashley GilliesESC Theriault19:26.00162
Bridgett BethellBill Crothers S S19:27.00163
Georgia StewartThomas A Stewart SS19:29.00164
Rachel PorterKingston CVI19:31.00165
Vanessa SmallSt James CHS19:32.00166
Maggie DwyerFather John Redmond19:33.00167
Meaghan KellySt. Joseph-Scollard Hall19:33.00168
Ava HealyMalvern CI19:36.00169
Erica SeeleyBayside SS19:36.00170
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook CI19:38.00171
Carina DasousaSt Mary's Kitchener19:41.00172
Jennifer AxelsonNorthern SS19:42.00173
Madison WilsonEastview SS19:43.00174
Hanah CirinoSt. Thomas of Villanova19:45.00175
Chelsea CrundwellSandwich Secondary School19:48.00176
Emma TseNorthern SS19:49.00177
Aryana CirinoSt. Thomas of Villanova19:52.00178
Ruby YeeEastview SS19:57.00179
Samantha GreenLawrence Park CI19:57.00180
Helen KoscDe La Salle19:58.00181
Natalie ButlerBayside SS20:03.00182
Bronwyn CooperManitoulin SS20:05.00183
Amanda PerriFather John Redmond20:07.00184
Fiona MiklasHammarskjold HS20:08.00185
Maddie ElderUniversity of Toronto Schools20:09.00186
Jenny LappKingston CVI20:11.00187
Taylor PattersonWiddifield SS20:14.00188
Delaney JohnstonLockerby Composite20:16.00189
Kristina Alternat WLoyola OAKVILLE20:16.00190
Emily KittmerSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford20:17.00191
Sienna BergagniniSt. Ignatius HS20:20.00192
Mena RimacSt. Thomas of Villanova20:21.00193
Sara WilsonNorthern SS20:22.00194
Alison BranniganDe La Salle20:28.00195
Kayla Ramao-PenachoLoyola OAKVILLE20:28.00196
Taylor BlairBayside SS20:30.00197
Janna MidgenNorthern SS20:32.00198
Charley Alternate TrChrist The King SS20:34.00199
Deanne VienO'Gorman20:35.00200
Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.20:37.00201
Maud GallandSt Mary's Kitchener20:40.00202
Rebecca SprattSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.20:40.00203
Molly McBainMalvern CI20:41.00204
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket HS20:41.00205
Nicole MarinoNewmarket HS20:42.00206
Taylor KirleyTimmins High and VS20:43.00207
Kaiti VankesselPatrick Fogarty CSS20:43.00208
Kristina NuvoloniRegiopolis-Notre Dame CHS20:43.00209
Kristen DuicSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.20:44.00210
Audrey HavlikLord Dorchester20:49.00211
Miranda BoudreauLockerby Composite20:55.00212
Allison AngeloSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall20:55.00213
Lyndsay WinderUxbridge SS20:57.00214
Melanie SalinesBirchmount Park CI20:58.00215
Kaitlynn LatendresseElliot Lake SS20:59.00216
Teighlore HauerbachMalvern CI20:59.00217
Emma CarringtonBirchmount Park CI21:03.00218
Alexa BohemierSt. Ignatius HS21:03.00219
Stephanie CornellAtikokan DHS21:05.00220
Julianne NellaMentor College21:10.00221
Katie ConveyMentor College21:11.00222
Michelle PitreE.S. Franco-Cite21:12.00223
Isabel JohnsEarl of March21:15.00224
Kate GlaabSt James CHS21:16.00225
Charlotte SmithGreenwood Coll Sch21:17.00226
Brooke EastcottUxbridge SS21:17.00227
Kari GoddardBirchmount Park CI21:20.00228
Madison ClaytonHammarskjold HS21:21.00229
Ann-Marie FredetteWiddifield SS21:25.00230
Ally FraserWiddifield SS21:26.00231
Daniela SerrenhoSt. Marcellinus C.S.S.21:35.00232
Alison BrazeauSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall21:39.00233
Sidney SmithMarymount Academy21:39.00234
Sheena FlanaganSt Mary's Kitchener21:46.00235
Olivia WaiteDe La Salle21:53.00236
Destiny CollinsBill Crothers S S22:02.00237
Julia SzalaiMarymount Academy22:09.00238
Randi SpezialeSt. Ignatius HS22:17.00239
Taylor MacDonaldLawrence Park CI22:22.00240
Paige CummingsGreenwood Coll Sch22:27.00241
Laura MossMentor College22:28.00242
Lexi RansomLockerby Composite22:34.00243
Brooke WalkerWiddifield SS22:39.00244
Danielle PozihunSt. Ignatius HS22:41.00245
Claire VelikonjaDe La Salle22:54.00246
Sieke Appolo (alternatBayside SS23:15.00247
Daniele PriveUniversity of Toronto Schools23:42.00248
Marika MoskalykMarymount Academy23:49.00249
Cassidy BarrettSudbury SS23:49.00250
Meagan HesterSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall25:06.00251
Caitlin KicinskiGreenwood Coll Sch25:09.00252
Logan DuffyLockerby Composite25:23.00253
Montanna McCullochLockerby Composite25:24.00254
Katelyn Grieves (alterThomas A Stewart SS25:51.00255
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:26:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.