trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3100 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:51:06.07
Average:12:46.05

2-4-13-14-60
33
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:53:27.21
Average:13:21.75

5-11-12-19-50-69
47
3Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:56:07.37
Average:14:01.75

8-9-22-31-51-53
70
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:57:01.43
Average:14:15.25

6-15-24-45-71-74
90
5Richview

Total Time:57:32.46
Average:14:23.63

10-21-30-32-38-61-63-73-75
93
6Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:59:05.55
Average:14:46.25

3-33-36-52-57-58-77-82
124
7Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:00:57.66
Average:15:14.25

17-35-39-48-64-65-81
139
8Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:01:23.69
Average:15:20.75

16-20-44-72-76
152
9Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:02:37.76
Average:15:39.25

26-37-40-54
157
10St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:03:58.84
Average:15:59.05

25-27-62-68
182
11Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:06:00.96
Average:16:30.90

42-43-49-78
212


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Christiane KonstantopoulosToronto Prep School11:37.001
Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto11:41.002
Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11:56.003
Hailey WhiteHavergal College - Toronto12:04.004
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket12:28.005
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12:47.006
Leyki SorraCardinal Newman - Scarborough13:20.007
Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:21.008
Karina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:23.009
Keira KentRichview13:32.0010
MacKenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket13:32.0011
Emily KocjancicSacred Heart - Newmarket13:35.0012
Brooke PardyHavergal College - Toronto13:37.0013
Erin WongHavergal College - Toronto13:44.0014
Sumher CoimbraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:45.0015
Alyssa MurrayOrangeville - ODSS13:47.0016
Bridget HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto13:51.0017
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School13:51.0018
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket13:52.0019
Franciska KaepplerOrangeville - ODSS13:52.0020
Camryn KellyRichview13:55.0021
Victoria WheelerBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:13.0022
Alex McArtneySt. Clement's School14:16.0023
Stephanie OlahMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:28.0024
Brianna DiPaoloSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14:32.0025
Roxanne HorstEtobicoke - Islington14:37.0026
Breanna HayesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14:42.0027
Héloise LebretonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:46.0028
Gianne MontenegroMother Teresa - Scarborough14:51.0029
Moriah KennedyRichview14:54.0030
Julia Bratuz-RodasBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:10.0031
Aliya WhyteRichview15:11.0032
Louise LimogesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:12.0033
Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School15:16.0034
Allison SouterNotre Dame - Toronto15:22.0035
Ashley NollnerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:27.0036
Grace GordonEtobicoke - Islington15:33.0037
Rhiannon GersbachRichview15:34.0038
Brigitte ToljagicNotre Dame - Toronto15:37.0039
Annie BurryEtobicoke - Islington15:44.0040
Katrina BelcastroSt. John Paul II- Sca15:45.0041
Katie ArsenaultSenator O'Connor - Toronto15:46.0042
Niamh McNallySenator O'Connor - Toronto15:55.0043
Emma HooperOrangeville - ODSS16:00.0044
Catherine LiottiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:01.0045
Rebecca WeissTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg16:05.0046
Natasha GlorMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:06.0047
Carley SouterNotre Dame - Toronto16:07.0048
Alexandra SamoilSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:12.0049
Emily PopleSacred Heart - Newmarket16:27.0050
Charolette AttwoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:28.0051
Mary DominicisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:30.0052
Katherine De NottbeckBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:32.0053
Victoria UchidaEtobicoke - Islington16:43.0054
Jessica FernandesMother Teresa - Scarborough16:45.0055
Joanne HannaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:46.0056
Karina DubrovskayaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:56.0057
Susan SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:06.0058
Barbara AttiaNorth Toronto Christian17:09.0059
Anna ShinnHavergal College - Toronto17:10.0060
Nicole LumRichview17:12.0061
Carolyn OkusagaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17:14.0062
Rachel BaranRichview17:14.0063
Renata BirruNotre Dame - Toronto17:15.0064
Nicole BassNotre Dame - Toronto17:19.0065
Brielle JonesSt.Mildred's Lightbourn17:21.0066
Taylor Sparrow-MungelSt. John Paul II- Sca17:22.0067
Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17:30.0068
Erin MyersSacred Heart - Newmarket17:32.0069
Emily WicksSt.Mildred's Lightbourn17:42.0070
Bianca CostantinoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:43.0071
Jillian StruttOrangeville - ODSS17:44.0072
Maria MenziesRichview17:47.0073
Shanu SivakumarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:52.0074
Anisah KirefuRichview18:01.0075
Bobbi VarcoeOrangeville - ODSS18:04.0076
Tegwen McKenzieBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:06.0077
Kaitlyn JacksonSenator O'Connor - Toronto18:07.0078
Michelle TametaSt. John Paul II- Sca18:08.0079
Leanna CarpinoSt.Mildred's Lightbourn18:45.0080
Nicole McCourtNotre Dame - Toronto19:05.0081
Tamara MahbubaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:05.0082
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.