trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:54:06.12
Average:13:31.53

1-7-11-21-57-59-66-67-84-106
40
2Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:56:21.34
Average:14:05.34

9-13-20-24-26-34-89
66
3Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:56:16.47
Average:14:04.12

3-5-12-52-60-86
72
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:57:07.35
Average:14:16.84

6-16-18-40-51-81-87-91-105-114
80
5Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:59:24.74
Average:14:51.19

27-32-38-39-75-117
136
6O'Neill - Oshawa

Total Time:59:57.35
Average:14:59.34

14-19-49-61-79-121
143
7Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:02:41.59
Average:15:40.40

15-41-56-94
206
8Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:05:42.83
Average:16:25.71

46-71-72-88
277
9Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:06:07.78
Average:16:31.95

44-47-90-102-103
283
10Greenwood College - Toronto

Total Time:1:07:34.22
Average:16:53.56

42-43-101-118
304
11Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:08:14.97
Average:17:03.75

64-73-96-104
337
12Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:09:26.33
Average:17:21.59

76-82-85-110
353
13All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:13:15.07
Average:18:18.77

65-92-100-133
390
14St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will

Total Time:1:13:49.16
Average:18:27.29

53-99-107-132
391
15Pope John Paul II- Scarborough

Total Time:1:16:07.78
Average:19:01.95

58-108-127-128-131-137
421
16Clarington Central- Clarington

Total Time:1:24:04.29
Average:21:01.08

115-123-135-136
509


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
17:37.21
Allison AndersonMalvern - Toronto12:13.751
Hiley DobbsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12:48.332
Megan DiNatalieBill Crothers - Unionville13:03.683
Emma WinniotyUxbridge S S13:21.634
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville13:28.575
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto13:31.116
Hayley VoldenMalvern - Toronto13:43.237
Vanessa CotterSinclair - Whitby13:44.598
Michelle WillisCourtice - Courtice13:45.799
Sarah KellyLeaside - Toronto13:48.2210
Ava HealyMalvern - Toronto13:53.9011
Bridgett BethellBill Crothers - Unionville13:55.7612
Kylie PuddicombeCourtice - Courtice13:58.1113
Emma Johnston-wheelerO'Neill - Oshawa14:00.8914
Amelia OwensNotre Dame - Ajax14:02.6015
Natalie BlysniukFather Redmond - Toronto14:11.8216
Jenna WhitneyPort Perry - Port Perry14:12.5717
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto14:12.9818
Kierstyn HawkeO'Neill - Oshawa14:13.5719
Camryn TrovaoCourtice - Courtice14:14.0820
Haley TiceMalvern - Toronto14:15.2421
Cailtin LovickLakefield College School14:15.5222
Katelyn MurphyMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa14:19.7923
Breanna FordCourtice - Courtice14:23.3624
Holt AlyciaStouffville - Stouffville14:23.7025
Lauren JacksonCourtice - Courtice14:26.6726
Meaghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:29.5927
Sequoia RichardsLakefield College School14:33.5128
Sarah DeLazzariLeaside - Toronto14:39.1729
Taylor AndersonUxbridge S S14:43.6330
Madison FotteMaxwell Heights - Oshawa14:46.0031
Ali DonavonOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:47.5932
Zoe PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S14:52.6533
Jessica CleghornCourtice - Courtice14:54.7834
Dee MackintoshLeaside - Toronto15:00.1835
Erin MoffattSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay15:00.8236
Alexandra VragovicDunbarton - Pickering15:01.6937
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:03.2238
Taylar McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:04.3439
Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto15:11.4440
Danielle CornacchiaNotre Dame - Ajax15:14.0941
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College - Toronto15:14.6542
Lizzy BlairGreenwood College - Toronto15:15.0143
Siera AdeyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:19.2244
Victoria ChilderhoseSinclair - Whitby15:28.5345
Enya PattersonFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls15:31.1046
Katlyn LeggatPaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:33.6647
Lindsay KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:38.0548
Jade SmithO'Neill - Oshawa15:39.9549
Savanna MaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:41.4550
Amanda PerriFather Redmond - Toronto15:45.8851
Carly WeberBill Crothers - Unionville15:48.4652
Alexa SilvaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will15:51.5553
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:56.7054
Brooklyn BrauerPort Perry - Port Perry15:57.5255
Jessica SmartNotre Dame - Ajax15:58.1356
Chloe LukasMalvern - Toronto15:58.8057
Renee RowePope John Paul II- Scarborough15:59.5558
Noella ThomsonMalvern - Toronto16:00.2959
Destiny CollinsBill Crothers - Unionville16:00.9160
Shelby StarkeyO'Neill - Oshawa16:02.9461
Allyson HodderHenry Street - Whitby16:05.2662
Skye GrahamHenry Street - Whitby16:05.5363
Claudia BierHumberview - Bolton16:08.4964
Danielle SalmonAll Saints - Whitby16:08.8465
Teighlore HauerbachMalvern - Toronto16:18.8666
Rachelle GuestMalvern - Toronto16:19.1167
Leah PizzaleStouffville - Stouffville16:21.4568
Miranda PacholkoSinclair - Whitby16:21.9969
Alyssa PetsinisAjax - Ajax16:23.9370
Madison DobsiFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls16:27.6571
Shae-Lynn PerreaultFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls16:28.8272
Laura LopachykHumberview - Bolton16:30.4473
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:34.3574
Rachel SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H S16:39.2375
Margeaux BadaliCardinal Carter - Aurora16:39.4876
Sydney Van SicklePine Ridge - Pickering16:44.3577
Maddy BaltovichDonald A. Wilson - Whitby16:45.9278
Esme KittleO'Neill - Oshawa16:48.4879
Emma MilanHoly Trinity - Courtice16:51.1880
Kalyna FisherFather Redmond - Toronto16:52.9681
Elizabeth IeraciCardinal Carter - Aurora16:53.6282
Hannah QuintonVillanova College16:54.8683
Kaelen HornMalvern - Toronto17:03.5784
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora17:08.6885
Erin CoreyBill Crothers - Unionville17:11.1686
Julia ArchambaultFather Redmond - Toronto17:13.1087
Meghan JankeFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls17:15.2688
Megan EvelynCourtice - Courtice17:17.1689
Jessica TrauzziPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:18.9290
Patricia ZeppieriFather Redmond - Toronto17:22.6391
Sierra SimpsonAll Saints - Whitby17:24.6692
Cassandra McFeeMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa17:25.2293
Sarah FayNotre Dame - Ajax17:26.7794
Stephanie PetsisSt. Mary - Pickering17:30.2895
Meagan HymersHumberview - Bolton17:34.7696
Jennifer SeoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:37.5097
Kseniya LeliukhinaAlexander MacKenzie H S17:40.6498
Sofiya SalehSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will17:44.8499
Abby PlayfordAll Saints - Whitby17:47.35100
Paige CummingsGreenwood College - Toronto17:51.68101
Amber BurnellPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:55.98102
Kayla GoldenPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:57.19103
Rachael HawtonHumberview - Bolton18:01.28104
Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto18:10.95105
Rebecca BerardiMalvern - Toronto18:19.76106
Kayla CrowleySt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will18:29.56107
Melanie LamorcaPope John Paul II- Scarborough18:33.41108
Karen ChuMary Ward - Scarborough18:42.27109
Stefania AbbotangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora18:44.55110
Sukirat BhullarCastlebrooke18:47.18111
Janice LawMary Ward - Scarborough18:53.31112
Courtney SousaHoly Trinity - Courtice18:57.89113
Kiara MilnerFather Redmond - Toronto18:58.50114
Bekah BelyeaClarington Central- Clarington18:59.88115
Jaskiran ChhokerCastlebrooke19:05.27116
Haley FigliuzziOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:08.67117
Caitlin KicinskiGreenwood College - Toronto19:12.88118
Jessica CooneyFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby19:13.49119
Lindsay EberlinAlexander MacKenzie H S19:18.91120
Sydney ParkerO'Neill - Oshawa19:27.20121
Nicole AprileMary Ward - Scarborough19:38.95122
Mikayla O'ConnorClarington Central- Clarington19:45.66123
Kate BiletskaMaxwell Heights - Oshawa19:46.24124
Natasha WhyteMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa19:53.98125
Christine LeJohn Polanyi CI-North York20:29.59126
Josette JosephPope John Paul II- Scarborough20:31.04127
Myla FernandezPope John Paul II- Scarborough21:03.78128
Julie HarnumG.L. Roberts - Oshawa21:10.62129
Spillane MichelleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:23.14130
Carol LePope John Paul II- Scarborough21:28.92131
Benita AlfredSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will21:43.21132
Ashley EmmensAll Saints - Whitby21:54.22133
Samantha BurnsAnderson - Whitby22:28.15134
Emily RobertsClarington Central- Clarington22:33.58135
Alex BeggClarington Central- Clarington22:45.17136
Sarah PerisPope John Paul II- Scarborough26:52.48137
Emily DotoMalvern - Toronto26:52.79138
Last updated Wed, 02 Oct 2013 19:09:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.