trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:10:32.01
Average:17:38.03

13-18-21-29-43-52-58-79-82-134
81
2Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:09:16.08
Average:17:19.02

5-7-25-46-53-96-117-186-189
83
3St. Theresa - Midland

Total Time:1:11:59.04
Average:17:59.85

4-28-50-51-144
133
4Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:15:42.02
Average:18:55.55

35-36-59-69-72-112-225
199
5Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:15:25.02
Average:18:51.03

11-45-62-110
228
6De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:21.05
Average:19:05.38

41-54-60-76-214
231
7St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:1:15:01.05
Average:18:45.38

6-42-71-115-170-217-230
234
8St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:16:46.01
Average:19:11.53

22-40-87-91-228
240
9Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:46.01
Average:18:56.53

9-16-104-122-123-162-185-194-205-253
251
10Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:17:37.01
Average:19:24.28

17-73-77-116-129-197
283
11Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:18:05.04
Average:19:31.35

3-97-114-119-136-146-274-275
333
12Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:20:57.05
Average:20:14.38

33-109-111-126-145
379
13Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:21:51.04
Average:20:27.85

37-68-150-180-201
435
14Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:22:00.06
Average:20:30.15

63-75-148-158-211-233-236
444
15Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:24:07.03
Average:21:01.83

89-106-135-168-212-264
498
16Branksome Hall - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:46.02
Average:20:56.55

56-125-151-175-190-288
507
17Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:25:10.07
Average:21:17.68

103-132-138-169
542
18Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:24.03
Average:21:21.08

24-137-142-243
546
19St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:26:15.09
Average:21:33.98

32-100-171-251-291-292
554
20Nottawasaga Pines S.S.

Total Time:1:25:08.09
Average:21:17.23

88-154-156-157-202-218-229
555
21Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:23:51.09
Average:20:57.98

8-164-179-204
555
22Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:55.06
Average:21:28.09

70-83-161-245
559
23Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:25:55.16
Average:21:28.75

93-130-159-193
575
24Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:27:17.03
Average:21:49.33

39-120-215-226
600
25St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:00.05
Average:22:15.13

81-127-207-246-265-269
661
26Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:28:40.01
Average:22:10.03

124-143-188-213
668
27Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:29:36.07
Average:22:24.18

113-140-155-263-271-282
671
28St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:1:32:33.06
Average:23:08.04

98-153-216-273-277-279
740
29St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:31:57.04
Average:22:59.35

99-163-234-250
746
30Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:32:17.54
Average:23:04.05

173-183-222-223-224-227-242-283
801
31Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:42:39.08
Average:25:39.95

241-261-266-267-270-280-281-293
1035


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Lucia StaffordToronto French School- Toronto15:01.701
Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto15:10.802
Heidi OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood15:55.603
Melissa AnastasakisSt. Theresa - Midland16:02.504
Justine GlassEastview - Barrie16:04.505
Olivia DiCristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau16:04.606
Alyssa ElmyEastview - Barrie16:22.507
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:24.108
Jacqueline DouglasLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:42.209
Zoe PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S16:44.5010
Kennedy ThomsonWinston Churchill - St. Cather16:49.1011
Christina ChinSt. Robert - Thornhill16:52.4012
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:55.2013
Alycia HoltStouffville - Stouffville16:55.7014
Emma WinniotyUxbridge S S17:15.1015
Alyssa TobinLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:28.1016
Shannon MarshallHuntsville H S17:34.9017
Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:36.0018
Sylvia RussellJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax17:36.4019
Jenna WhitneyPort Perry - Port Perry17:36.9020
Amanda DowneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:38.4021
Jilleen KilroySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay17:46.2022
Caprice HerjavecHavergal College - Toronto17:50.5023
Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:57.9024
Jasmine ArmstrongEastview - Barrie18:08.9025
Hannah MarcusThornhill - Thornhill18:11.7026
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - Markham18:15.3027
Caitlin PowerSt. Theresa - Midland18:16.4028
Julia SzczepanskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:22.5029
Rachel RobertsonODPARK - Orillia18:23.3030
Claire Del FattiFather Bressani - Woodbridge18:23.8031
Kyra McGovernSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:24.5032
Takara JonesHuron Heights - Newmarket18:25.1033
Sequoia RichardsLakefield College School18:27.3034
Emily MaierNewmarket - Newmarket18:33.2035
Alexandra MeyerNewmarket - Newmarket18:33.2036
Jessica StephanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:33.8037
Emma CameronHoly Trinity - Bradford18:34.1038
Gillian HuntUnionville - Markham18:34.3039
Meaghan KellySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay18:34.5040
Laura HolmanDe La Salle College - Toronto18:36.0041
Sofia MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau18:38.4042
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:40.1043
Cailtin LovickLakefield College School18:40.5044
Madeleine SmithWinston Churchill - St. Cather18:40.7045
Madison WilsonEastview - Barrie18:40.9046
Lizzy BlairGreenwood College - Toronto18:41.2047
Sarah MarroneThe York School - Toronto18:41.4048
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College - Toronto18:44.4049
Kelsey CoadySt. Theresa - Midland18:50.1050
Simone SmithSt. Theresa - Midland18:50.4051
Clare ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:55.7052
Ruby YeeEastview - Barrie18:58.5053
Olivia WaiteDe La Salle College - Toronto18:59.1054
Gabriella BanharaThe York School - Toronto18:59.5055
Maggie KeyworthBranksome Hall - Toronto19:00.6056
Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton19:04.6057
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:07.4058
Liana LoughlinNewmarket - Newmarket19:08.8059
Helen KoscDe La Salle College - Toronto19:09.7060
Alexandra VragovicDunbarton - Pickering19:10.5061
Kate CarterWinston Churchill - St. Cather19:11.0062
Breanna LandryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:11.5063
Alysha BeckettUxbridge S S19:12.2064
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:16.8065
Victoria ChilderhoseSinclair - Whitby19:18.6066
Sophie ReynoldsSt. Stephen - Bowmanville19:22.4067
Alexis RiouxPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:22.6068
Nicole MarinoNewmarket - Newmarket19:27.0069
Alexis BrodieBishop Strachan - Toronto19:28.0070
Mackenzie RuffoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau19:29.6071
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket - Newmarket19:30.5072
Madison FedorowichHuntsville H S19:34.7073
Breton VanSchubertUnity Christian - Barrie19:36.2074
Meghan GrahamBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:36.6075
Alison BranniganDe La Salle College - Toronto19:36.7076
Sabrina SchalyHuntsville H S19:37.2077
Jessica WickettBayview Glen - Don Mills19:40.2078
Julia DaSilvaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:40.6079
Jill LeblancBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:42.0080
Rachael MilesSt. Joseph's College - Toronto19:49.5081
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:55.9082
Yin WangBishop Strachan - Toronto19:57.2083
Olivia LaCapraraSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill19:59.3084
Danielle SalmonAll Saints - Whitby20:01.3085
Anna RomeroSt. Mary's - Toronto20:06.7086
Allison AngeloSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay20:07.3087
Hanna LerouxNottawasaga Pines S.S.20:11.2088
Michelle HoMarkville - Markham20:13.6089
Alex SilvaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will20:15.1090
Alison BrazeauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay20:18.1091
Emma MilanHoly Trinity - Courtice20:19.0092
Margeaux BadaliCardinal Carter - Aurora20:19.7093
Leah PizzaleStouffville - Stouffville20:22.2094
Vanessa AmatoKing City - King City20:23.0095
Avery WeeksEastview - Barrie20:24.2096
Jocelyn McGillivrayCollingwood - Collingwood20:25.5097
Brittania FuscaSt. Augustine - Markham20:29.6098
Mackenzie BryanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:31.0099
Marissa FazioSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:34.90100
Bomers JoannaNotre Dame - Toronto20:36.60101
Brooklyn BrauerPort Perry - Port Perry20:36.60102
Jordyn ConnParry Sound - Parry Sound20:37.80103
Chloe MilburnLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:38.00104
Stephanie PetsisSt. Mary - Pickering20:40.70105
Jessica TruongMarkville - Markham20:41.00106
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:43.30107
Siyara JayasingheBur Oak S.S.20:43.50108
Haley RogersHuron Heights - Newmarket20:44.00109
Sydney AcottWinston Churchill - St. Cather20:44.40110
Emily EikelandHuron Heights - Newmarket20:44.80111
Margaret WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket20:45.90112
Marilyn RowswellBayview - Richmond Hill20:46.20113
Naomi CopkovCollingwood - Collingwood20:47.90114
Alisa KarachentsevaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau20:48.90115
Rachel MillerHuntsville H S20:50.30116
Amanda ReinersEastview - Barrie20:52.70117
June XuSt. Robert - Thornhill20:54.40118
Nicole RennieCollingwood - Collingwood20:56.40119
Annie PengUnionville - Markham20:56.80120
Allison ProcherHoly Trinity - Bradford20:57.00121
Shea GentileLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:57.80122
Sara BerardiLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:00.30123
Eryn RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket21:00.80124
Kate MacmillanBranksome Hall - Toronto21:01.40125
Jordyn ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket21:03.60126
Nicole PandeiradaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:06.60127
Paige CummingsGreenwood College - Toronto21:07.00128
Megan MikhailHuntsville H S21:07.70129
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora21:07.90130
Kelly SherminHeart Lake - Brampton21:09.20131
Sasha IstvanParry Sound - Parry Sound21:10.80132
Sydney Van SicklePine Ridge - Pickering21:11.20133
Katrina CieslikMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:12.10134
Nicole ZhaoMarkville - Markham21:14.10135
Nathalie RowlinsonCollingwood - Collingwood21:14.80136
Shannon TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:20.30137
Ashley BeaumontParry Sound - Parry Sound21:21.90138
Vanessa PrincipeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:26.50139
Sofie YangBayview - Richmond Hill21:27.10140
Sabrina RepaciSt. Basil The Great - Weston21:28.40141
Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:28.90142
Shannon NicholsSacred Heart - Newmarket21:29.30143
Julie DunnSt. Theresa - Midland21:29.50144
Nicole WalkerHuron Heights - Newmarket21:29.80145
Julia FantinCollingwood - Collingwood21:30.10146
Jessica RoachODPARK - Orillia21:30.80147
Claire McPheeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:31.70148
Maria TrankovskayaAurora - Aurora21:32.90149
Courtney GibbsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:35.00150
Sierra ChowBranksome Hall - Toronto21:35.00151
Kennedy WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:36.80152
Rachel ManSt. Augustine - Markham21:37.00153
Chantel MoffatNottawasaga Pines S.S.21:37.30154
Tammy LiBayview - Richmond Hill21:37.70155
Emily-Anne HoftyzerNottawasaga Pines S.S.21:40.20156
Rosalyn MartinNottawasaga Pines S.S.21:40.20157
Isabel ArmientoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:40.80158
Elizabeth IeraciCardinal Carter - Aurora21:42.90159
Sofiya SalehSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will21:49.40160
Justine LoBishop Strachan - Toronto21:49.70161
Emily MacKinnonLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:50.50162
Chloe GaoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:50.80163
Meghan MaulucciDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:52.20164
Lauren SciberrasAurora - Aurora21:53.10165
Erika StirlingODPARK - Orillia21:54.60166
Abby PlayfordAll Saints - Whitby21:56.30167
Susan LiMarkville - Markham21:58.60168
Kate BeirnesParry Sound - Parry Sound22:00.20169
Jasica PlawskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau22:01.00170
Stephanie MartonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:02.10171
Antonia BonomoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan22:02.60172
Nicole AprileMary Ward - Scarborough22:05.20173
Rachel SorensonSutton - Sutton West22:07.10174
Sasha AristotleBranksome Hall - Toronto22:09.20175
Veronika IvanovaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:09.90176
Maryah RobinsonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb22:12.40177
Katie HydeSutton - Sutton West22:13.60178
Julia CappellettiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:17.50179
Carley MacGregorPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:20.00180
Lily McKenzieToronto Waldorf22:24.50181
Maria SzwarcMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:26.50182
Lisa DingMary Ward - Scarborough22:28.00183
Vincent CeciliaNotre Dame - Toronto22:28.90184
Hannah CampbellLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:29.30185
Amanda BrownEastview - Barrie22:31.10186
Kaitlyn LemSt. Robert - Thornhill22:32.30187
Tia TucciSacred Heart - Newmarket22:32.70188
Kirsten ThomsonEastview - Barrie22:33.00189
Mary Jane Hill-StrathyBranksome Hall - Toronto22:36.20190
Aaron DoucetteESC Renaissance - Aurora22:39.30191
Amandeep KararaLouise Arbour SS-Brampton22:40.50192
Stefania AbbotangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora22:44.50193
Andrada CretuLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:50.20194
Jessica CooneyFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:50.70195
Courtney MarksTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg22:56.60196
Sarah SteeleHuntsville H S22:59.40197
Madeline CougleEastdale - Oshawa23:01.60198
Kayla CrowlelySt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will23:01.90199
Brooke EastcottUxbridge S S23:05.30200
Amber BurnellPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:12.10201
Valerie BinderNottawasaga Pines S.S.23:13.20202
Sierra SimpsonAll Saints - Whitby23:17.30203
Katherine LytleDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:18.10204
Dana ChisholmLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:18.20205
Krisina CiuliniSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:21.90206
Natalie SkillarisSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:22.80207
Christine ParkBur Oak S.S.23:22.90208
Aliya DinEmily Carr Secondary School23:24.10209
Teresa PhamSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:26.90210
Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:29.20211
Jennifer BiMarkville - Markham23:33.40212
Ashley SimpsonSacred Heart - Newmarket23:37.30213
Claire VelikonjaDe La Salle College - Toronto23:39.90214
Chloe ChengUnionville - Markham23:40.70215
Renee LeungSt. Augustine - Markham23:43.50216
Maya PulidoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau23:46.30217
Jaclyn GreerNottawasaga Pines S.S.23:48.30218
Noa SorbaraToronto Waldorf23:50.00219
Rhea NickersonAppleby College - Oakville23:50.10220
Angela JooCountry Day School - King City23:50.70221
Karen ChuMary Ward - Scarborough23:51.60222
Harmony NgMary Ward - Scarborough23:53.20223
Melissa CarvalhoMary Ward - Scarborough23:57.40224
Maria MilenicNewmarket - Newmarket23:59.20225
Kelly LinUnionville - Markham24:05.50226
Nicole MarronMary Ward - Scarborough24:06.90227
Meagan HesterSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:08.70228
Emilie ArthursNottawasaga Pines S.S.24:09.40229
Tara RafertySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24:12.90230
Giselle AlexanderSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24:13.10231
Valerie RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:20.10232
Saoirse Kilkenny-BeattieBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:20.40233
Jessica MartensSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:21.30234
Darya AstakhovaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill24:21.40235
Kaylie LauBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:22.40236
Lindsay EberlinAlexander MacKenzie H S24:22.80237
Yendrix HernandezJean Vanier - Scarborough24:23.20238
Sabrina DiNuccioMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:30.20239
Katrina Phang LynESC Renaissance - Aurora24:30.80240
Alysha MankotiaChinguacousy - Brampton24:33.50241
Helen ChenMary Ward - Scarborough24:36.10242
Jazmn MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:37.20243
Jacqueline DavidsonThe York School - Toronto24:39.20244
Whitney LauBishop Strachan - Toronto24:40.70245
Beatrice BenignoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:41.60246
Spillane MichelleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:49.40247
Ekamjot SohalLouise Arbour SS-Brampton24:52.80248
Harleen AroraWoodbridge College- Woodbridge25:02.70249
Janetta DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:14.30250
Gabrielle TuckSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:14.40251
Neda TevakkoliJean Vanier - Richmond Hill25:23.20252
Tasha BehruzLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:26.20253
Ivory LaPlanteEastdale - Oshawa25:27.40254
Giulia PittiglioLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:28.20255
Nicole CalderoneLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:36.40256
Olivia LancefieldLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:36.60257
Abby LoveLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:36.80258
Alexis OstrowskiLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:36.80259
Abigail WoldeabLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:36.90260
Tanu SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton25:41.60261
Courtney SousaHoly Trinity - Courtice25:41.80262
Samantha LeeBayview - Richmond Hill25:45.70263
Lillian ZhangMarkville - Markham26:00.80264
Mary CaddleSt. Joseph's College - Toronto26:07.70265
Gurleen BhangooChinguacousy - Brampton26:10.20266
Tarnpreet HeharChinguacousy - Brampton26:14.50267
Nicole IarusciStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:20.50268
Rhose GuetaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto26:20.60269
Smruti PatelChinguacousy - Brampton26:23.70270
Trisha KershawBayview - Richmond Hill26:24.10271
Julie HarnumG.L. Roberts - Oshawa26:35.00272
Gwendolyn MorganSt. Augustine - Markham26:43.50273
Mary GilbertCollingwood - Collingwood26:51.60274
Hollie KnightCollingwood - Collingwood26:51.60275
Kendra PurdonHeart Lake - Brampton26:53.70276
Grace WongSt. Augustine - Markham27:01.30277
Abishana ManoharanMaple - Maple27:03.80278
Sarah ChenSt. Augustine - Markham27:18.10279
Ritika AroraChinguacousy - Brampton27:27.10280
Yasmin DiniChinguacousy - Brampton27:28.30281
Carey WongBayview - Richmond Hill27:31.80282
Janice LawMary Ward - Scarborough27:32.40283
Danielle E AbilaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:34.70284
Autumn Huang RoleyDr. John Denison - Newmarket27:43.50285
Anastasia JackDr. John Denison - Newmarket27:44.80286
Rachel FaganVaughan - Thornhill28:29.10287
Lydia WongBranksome Hall - Toronto28:34.00288
Emma GiorelliMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:44.00289
Shivani PradhanBayview Glen - Don Mills28:44.80290
Sarah MamasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:53.70291
Paige CampbellSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:53.80292
Sonam PrasaudChinguacousy - Brampton28:59.40293
Catherine BiskupskiFather Bressani - Woodbridge29:06.60294
Sheera Mae EvangelistaLoretto Abbey - Toronto29:54.80295
Alison KhounnorajMaple - Maple29:58.70296
Jacqueline WinitskyVaughan - Thornhill31:09.10297
Tameka JeanSt. Basil The Great - Weston31:48.90298
Sharlyn GanteSt. Joseph - Mississauga31:49.40299
Gaby MuradVaughan - Thornhill31:50.00300
Kayla PeraltaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:55.10301
Shae-Lynn LindoLouise Arbour SS-Brampton31:55.50302
May TranSt. Joseph - Mississauga32:00.10303
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.