trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3900 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:03:24.89
Average:15:51.23

12-14-23-24-42-43-53-54-69-81
73
2Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:02:09.06
Average:15:32.27

4-7-10-58-61
79
3Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:54.41
Average:15:43.61

1-15-34-45-56-67-71-93-102-126
95
4Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:05:04.89
Average:16:16.23

19-20-28-37-44-136
104
5Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:03:58.96
Average:15:59.74

3-31-32-40-52-110-142-158-159
106
6Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:11:19.82
Average:17:49.96

51-55-59-95-97-103-192
260
7Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:12:15.44
Average:18:03.86

36-57-72-132-134-147-194-198
297
8Greenwood College - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:05.96
Average:18:01.49

35-39-92-133-191
299
9Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:13:41.66
Average:18:25.42

41-86-90-120-164
337
10Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:13:38.04
Average:18:24.06

46-91-100-105
342
11Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:14:09.57
Average:18:32.40

68-70-80-125-150-177-178-203
343
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:14:02.72
Average:18:30.68

60-78-101-107-131-151
346
13Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:14:00.69
Average:18:30.18

6-114-129-138-166
387
14Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:16:17.94
Average:19:04.49

22-75-119-174
390
15Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:18:10.47
Average:19:32.62

66-76-85-187-195-196
414
16Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:42.65
Average:19:10.67

79-104-113-139
435
17Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:17:48.28
Average:19:27.07

77-108-122-146-172-182
453
18Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:19:23.53
Average:19:50.89

47-141-154-155
497
19Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:23:36.82
Average:20:54.21

99-144-149-188-199-200
580
20St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will

Total Time:1:25:12.97
Average:21:18.25

64-165-180-183
592
21Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:26:04.05
Average:21:31.13

82-167-173-190
612
22Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:25:56.49
Average:21:29.13

143-156-162-181
642


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Allison AndersonMalvern - Toronto13:28.351
Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto13:32.992
Kate StewartNewmarket - Newmarket14:10.043
Megan DiNatalieBill Crothers - Unionville14:11.694
Lindsay TrambleMartingrove CI14:50.865
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora14:53.886
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville15:05.567
Zoe PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S15:07.578
Emma WinniotyUxbridge S S15:11.479
Bridgett BethellBill Crothers - Unionville15:17.0810
Christina ChinSt. Robert - Thornhill15:21.1111
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:25.0512
Sarah KellyLeaside - Toronto15:27.7913
Amanda DowneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:40.0114
Hayley VoldenMalvern - Toronto15:47.6715
Madison HeinGeorges Vanier - North York15:49.0916
Alyssa NikkelDon Mills - North York15:50.5217
Libby MarlattSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15:51.4918
Cameron TrovaoCourtice - Courtice15:57.9119
Michelle WillisCourtice - Courtice16:02.3720
Claire ThompsonMartingrove CI16:05.5121
Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:07.0522
Niki GaliotoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:08.8123
Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:11.0224
Mina TanakaDon Mills - North York16:12.5725
Daniella CastelloAgincourt - Agincourt16:13.2026
Paula BanharaThe York School - Toronto16:18.0627
Lauren JacksonCourtice - Courtice16:19.9828
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - Markham16:26.4629
Sarah DeLazzariLeaside - Toronto16:26.7930
Alexandra MeyerNewmarket - Newmarket16:27.7731
Emily MaierNewmarket - Newmarket16:29.2932
Ali ParkeAlexander MacKenzie H S16:35.3933
Haley TiceMalvern - Toronto16:40.1334
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College - Toronto16:40.9535
Michiela McNeilNewtonbrook - North York16:44.1136
Breanna FordCourtice - Courtice16:44.6337
Taylor AndersonUxbridge S S16:45.1838
Lizzy BlairGreenwood College - Toronto16:45.9139
Liana LoughlinNewmarket - Newmarket16:51.8640
Alexis BrodieBishop Strachan - Toronto16:53.4041
Clare ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:54.1842
Julia SzczepanskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:54.9643
Jessica CleghornCourtice - Courtice16:55.4044
Molly McBainMalvern - Toronto16:58.2645
Takara JonesHuron Heights - Newmarket17:03.9046
Alex VragovicDunbarton - Pickering17:05.0047
Dee MackintoshLeaside - Toronto17:10.7548
Gillian HuntUnionville - Markham17:13.0149
Julia BirisThornhill - Thornhill17:21.3550
Vanessa CheungVictoria Park - North York17:23.4451
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket - Newmarket17:25.3452
Rebecca NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:29.3753
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:30.6154
Lorina QinVictoria Park - North York17:32.0255
Emily DotoMalvern - Toronto17:32.7456
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook - North York17:34.2857
Destiny CollinsBill Crothers - Unionville17:34.7358
Angela DuVictoria Park - North York17:39.2259
Carly BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket17:40.4460
Carly WeberBill Crothers - Unionville17:42.9361
Shawna ZhuAgincourt - Agincourt17:45.2362
Leblanc JillBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:46.8563
Alexa SilvaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will17:49.0564
Marissa FazioSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:50.3665
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:53.0666
Noella ThomsonMalvern - Toronto17:54.7167
Adva MasliahEarl Haig - North York17:56.9968
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:57.4669
Pamela ZengEarl Haig - North York17:59.4670
Rose ElliottMalvern - Toronto18:00.3871
Ksenia KharkinaNewtonbrook - North York18:01.0672
Siyara JayasingheBur Oak S.S.18:01.7673
Jessica NachmanMartingrove CI18:15.3674
Shannon TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:21.3975
Lindsay KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:22.0976
Michelle HoMarkville - Markham18:22.5877
Eryn RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket18:25.7378
Margeaux BadaliCardinal Carter - Aurora18:26.7279
Fidora HoangEarl Haig - North York18:27.0480
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:27.3781
Jessica WickettBayview Glen - Don Mills18:28.0182
Katrina CieslikMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:28.5883
June XuSt. Robert - Thornhill18:29.2784
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:29.9285
Maria EnomotoBishop Strachan - Toronto18:30.2986
Emma KominekCedarbrae - Scarborough18:30.8887
Samantha AllisonYork Mills18:32.6888
Allison WongYork Mills18:35.2589
Yin WangBishop Strachan - Toronto18:39.4990
Haley RogersHuron Heights - Newmarket18:41.9991
Charlie SmithGreenwood College - Toronto18:42.6392
Chloe LukasMalvern - Toronto18:42.9293
Kennedy WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb18:44.1394
Anna WongVictoria Park - North York18:45.1495
Sabiya Al-KisadiStephen Leacock18:45.5996
Lily YangVictoria Park - North York18:47.2897
Hannah QuintonVillanova College18:47.7498
Maleeha KhuwajaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham18:51.1499
Emily EikelandHuron Heights - Newmarket18:52.08100
Brooke GoreskiSacred Heart - Newmarket18:52.96101
Teighlore HauerbachMalvern - Toronto18:54.90102
Sophia HuVictoria Park - North York18:55.20103
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora18:57.45104
Nicole WalkerHuron Heights - Newmarket19:00.43105
Christina DiMasoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:02.27106
Shannon NicholsSacred Heart - Newmarket19:03.59107
Jessica TruongMarkville - Markham19:04.07108
Brooke EastcottUxbridge S S19:05.10109
Margaret WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket19:08.09110
Michelle LiYork Mills19:09.00111
Emma CarringtonBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:09.69112
Elizabeth IeraciCardinal Carter - Aurora19:10.21113
Meghan MaulucciDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora19:12.37114
Samantha StricklandHavergal College - Toronto19:17.26115
Madison JakulasAurora - Aurora19:18.17116
Erin CoreyWest Hill19:22.17117
Aaisha EidWoburn - Scarborough19:24.76118
Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:25.75119
Justine LoBishop Strachan - Toronto19:38.48120
Sherry WangDon Mills - North York19:40.42121
Nicole ZhaoMarkville - Markham19:43.36122
Jennifer SeoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:44.41123
Lauren SciberrasAurora - Aurora19:45.40124
Carol MakEarl Haig - North York19:46.08125
Ariana GomesMalvern - Toronto19:46.53126
Tina YuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:46.92127
Kaelen HornMalvern - Toronto19:47.27128
Julia CappellettiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora19:47.70129
Maria SzwarcMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:50.04130
Tia TucciSacred Heart - Newmarket19:53.89131
Katia IassinovskaiaNewtonbrook - North York19:55.99132
Paige CummingsGreenwood College - Toronto19:56.47133
Jasmyne KhanNewtonbrook - North York19:56.88134
Kaitlyn LemSt. Robert - Thornhill20:00.07135
Megan EvelynCourtice - Courtice20:01.96136
Vanessa WinerMarkham - Markham20:05.05137
Katherine LytleDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:06.74138
Stefania AbbotangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora20:08.27139
Emma PerryOrangeville - Orangeville20:17.19140
Natalia YellapahDunbarton - Pickering20:20.08141
Kaelyn ArhcibaldNewmarket - Newmarket20:21.28142
Sharon TungMary Ward - Scarborough20:22.28143
Susan WangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:24.74144
Rebecca BerardiMalvern - Toronto20:37.29145
Susan LiMarkville - Markham20:38.27146
Alison MouleNewtonbrook - North York20:39.28147
Sarah CoxAurora - Aurora20:41.76148
Lilian ChangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:43.55149
Sophie NakashimaEarl Haig - North York20:45.43150
Brianna LenaSacred Heart - Newmarket20:47.06151
Hillen PhylimNorthview Heights - North York20:47.46152
Natalie McCarthyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:47.88153
Maia HollandDunbarton - Pickering20:48.36154
Priya PremranjithDunbarton - Pickering21:10.09155
Karen ChuMary Ward - Scarborough21:10.83156
Kellie LinUnionville - Markham21:11.50157
Maria MilinecNewmarket - Newmarket21:12.22158
Marcha KorenNewmarket - Newmarket21:13.99159
Lindsay WallaceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:16.14160
Jessica MartensSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:18.86161
Janice LawMary Ward - Scarborough21:23.32162
Kathryn BowerWoburn - Scarborough21:24.31163
Whitney LauBishop Strachan - Toronto21:25.83164
Sofiya SalehSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will21:28.49165
Andrea MayerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:30.87166
Stephanie VilenkinBayview Glen - Don Mills21:31.19167
Jacqueline DavidsonThe York School - Toronto21:31.50168
Chloe ChengUnionville - Markham21:36.50169
Niya AbdullahiCedarbrae - Scarborough21:52.52170
Christine ParkBur Oak S.S.21:57.47171
Jennifer BiMarkville - Markham22:04.24172
Noelle LinBayview Glen - Don Mills22:16.25173
Jazmn MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:23.75174
Lindsay EberlinAlexander MacKenzie H S22:27.28175
Christine LeJohn Polanyi CI-North York22:36.79176
Vania LeeEarl Haig - North York22:44.21177
Odessa AbtahiEarl Haig - North York22:44.64178
Gabrielle TuckSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:45.03179
Kayla CrowleySt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will22:49.70180
Nicole AprileMary Ward - Scarborough23:00.06181
Lillian ZhangMarkville - Markham23:04.41182
Benita AlfredSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will23:05.73183
Kamila HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:10.01184
Abishana ManoharanMaple - Maple23:11.21185
Valerie RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:18.36186
Olivia LuiLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:25.40187
Zainab HusainPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:37.39188
Sabrina DiNuccioMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:48.53189
Shivani PradhanBayview Glen - Don Mills23:49.05190
Caitlin KicinskiGreenwood College - Toronto24:11.86191
Joy CarterVictoria Park - North York24:20.97192
Anuradha RajkumarWoburn - Scarborough24:57.48193
Bethany LeviNewtonbrook - North York25:07.68194
Laura RuppertLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:16.73195
Marie PoilboutLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:26.10196
Tina FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:33.67197
Melisa SofiNewtonbrook - North York25:38.49198
Maggie NgPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:44.97199
Kaylan LawPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:49.91200
Alison KhounnorajMaple - Maple27:06.15201
Queenie WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:10.60202
Jessica IpEarl Haig - North York27:15.70203
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.