trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3100 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:55:38.34
Average:13:54.05

2-8-9-12-14-18-21-26-28-36
31
2Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:54:46.29
Average:13:41.05

1-5-11-16-25-30-31-49-50-58
33
3Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:56:25.39
Average:14:06.25

3-6-7-22-23-48-51-55
38
4Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:59:25.05
Average:14:51.38

10-13-17-40-44
80
5Richview

Total Time:1:00:26.63
Average:15:06.05

4-15-32-38-41-46-65-66-69-70
89
6Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:06:04.97
Average:16:31.91

20-27-53-67
167
7É.S. Étienne-Brűlé

Total Time:1:08:59.14
Average:17:14.75

24-54-61-73-74-77-82
212
8St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:08:53.05
Average:17:13.38

35-43-56-79-91
213
9Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:11.05
Average:18:02.88

47-57-75-80-99
259
10Pope John Paul II-Scarborough

Total Time:1:15:02.51
Average:18:45.05

33-83-85-86
287
11Cedarbrae - Scarborough

Total Time:1:19:02.75
Average:19:45.05

29-84-90-100
303


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Allison AndersonMalvern - Toronto12:04.001
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:22.002
Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto13:35.003
Tara LaingRichview13:42.004
Hayley VoldenMalvern - Toronto13:47.005
Natalie BlysniukFather Redmond - Toronto13:48.006
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto13:51.007
Amanda DowneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:56.008
Niki GaliotoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:04.009
Rachel PooleBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:08.0010
Haley TiceMalvern - Toronto14:13.0011
Julia DaSilvaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:16.0012
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:17.0013
Rebecca NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:22.0014
Nicole NowickiRichview14:35.0015
Molly McBainMalvern - Toronto14:42.0016
Evaline ZsisBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:42.5017
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14:50.0018
Kyra McGovernSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14:56.0019
Breanna LandryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:02.0020
Julia SzczepanskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:07.0021
Aubrey MartinFather Redmond - Toronto15:11.0022
Amanda PerriFather Redmond - Toronto15:12.0023
Sasha KennedyÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé15:16.0024
Chloe LukasMalvern - Toronto15:17.0025
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:26.0026
Meghan GrahamBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:34.0027
Clare ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:34.5028
Emma KominekCedarbrae - Scarborough15:50.0029
Noella ThomsonMalvern - Toronto15:55.0030
Teighlore HauerbachMalvern - Toronto15:56.0031
Vanessa WeremiRichview15:58.0032
Renee RowePope John Paul II-Scarborough15:59.0033
Eryn RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket16:01.0034
Nicole PandeiradaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:01.5035
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:09.0036
Gina D'SouzaCardinal Newman - Scarborough16:09.5037
Erin CoxRichview16:11.0038
Hannah QuintonVillanova College16:13.0039
Kari GoddardBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:18.0040
Alyssa FaiczakRichview16:19.0041
Katrina CieslikMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:21.0042
Rachael MilesSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:22.0043
Melanie SalinesBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:23.0044
Shannon NicholsSacred Heart - Newmarket16:28.0045
Kaitlin HawleyRichview16:29.0046
Kamila HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:30.0047
Natasha SamuttFather Redmond - Toronto16:37.0048
Rachelle GuestMalvern - Toronto16:47.0049
Ariana GomesMalvern - Toronto16:55.0050
Patricia ZeppieriFather Redmond - Toronto16:56.0051
Stephanie MartonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond16:59.0052
Isabel ArmientoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:05.0053
Shabnum SobnackÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé17:06.0054
Julia ArchambaultFather Redmond - Toronto17:07.5055
Natalie SkillarisSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:18.0056
Maria SzwarcMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17:22.0057
Kaelen HornMalvern - Toronto17:24.0058
Tia TucciSacred Heart - Newmarket17:25.0059
Rebecca BerardiMalvern - Toronto17:39.0060
Savanah SalazaarÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé17:40.0061
Rose ElliottMalvern - Toronto17:52.0062
Veronika IvanovaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:55.0063
Jennifer SeoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:59.0064
Justine GouldRichview18:08.0065
YiMin ShinRichview18:20.0066
Claire McPheeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:23.0067
Natalie McCarthyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:27.0068
Sabrina GerardiRichview18:28.0069
Simone RobertsRichview18:42.0070
Nina NiRichview18:47.0071
Emily GuglielminRichview18:51.0072
Vivian LeeÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé18:57.0073
Shčms BendriouchÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé19:02.0074
Kayla PeraltaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:07.0075
Redina BejteRichview19:08.0076
Emilie LamontagneÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé19:09.0077
Sabrina DiNuccioMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:11.0078
Beatrice BenignoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto19:12.0079
Valerie RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:12.5080
Michelle ParkNorth Toronto Christian19:25.0081
Catherine MaÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé19:25.5082
Josette JosephPope John Paul II-Scarborough19:35.0083
Niya AbdullahiCedarbrae - Scarborough19:42.0084
Carol LePope John Paul II-Scarborough19:43.0085
Myla FernandezPope John Paul II-Scarborough19:45.0086
Yendrix HernandezJean Vanier - Scarborough19:45.5087
Gabrielle TuckSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:50.0088
Victory HalimJean Vanier - Scarborough19:53.0089
Keidre MalcolmCedarbrae - Scarborough20:00.0090
Rhose GuetaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto20:03.0091
Emma CampisiRichview20:13.0092
Alexandria KiousisRichview21:15.0093
Alena BocciaRichview21:32.0094
Junie RheeRichview21:54.0095
Ariana PrasadRichview21:58.0096
Emma DohertyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:51.0097
Emma GiorelliMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:15.0098
Josie MacDonaldMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:20.0099
Vanessa DestilusCedarbrae - Scarborough23:30.00100
Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.