trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Emma McCanusBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT24.00
Ebhani BlackwoodBill Crothers - Unionville25.0025.00
Meg LarsonMarkham - MarkhamNT25.70
Zaria ArmstrongThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville25.7326.00
Maja MessamLangstaff - Richmond HillNT26.00
Emma McIvorThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville28.0026.20
Tianna TaylorStouffville - StouffvilleNT26.40
Dallyssa HugginsBill Crothers - Unionville27.0026.40
Tanya HubiJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT27.30
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - MarkhamNT27.60
Brianna BulginBill Crothers - Unionville28.0027.80
Brianna TersigniJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT27.90
Alanna LottiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT28.00
Julia ScottThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT28.00
Kaleigh JeffreyThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT28.00
Michelle ChinLangstaff - Richmond HillNT28.10
Hazel BrownThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville26.0028.50
Kelsey KozakBill Crothers - Unionville28.0028.60
Zaijah ThomasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT28.70
Monique Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT28.70
Claudia TaiMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT28.70
Brittania FuscaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT28.80
Quinn MathesonBill Crothers - Unionville28.0029.10
Pia Wells-AndrewBur Oak S.S.NT29.10
Elaine CaoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT29.30
Megan Di FeliceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT29.30
Katey MerksamerBrother Andre - MarkhamNT29.30
Elicia ColinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28.0029.30
Shikaya HutchingKeswick - KeswickNT29.60
Lena SouphabsilaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT29.70
Leah DubeauSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31.9729.80
Jasmine CaseMarkham - MarkhamNT29.80
Darya AstakhovaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT30.10
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillNT30.10
Julia SpencerThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT30.30
Logan-Beth FinlaySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT30.30
Megan WattThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT30.60
Velbett MoralesLangstaff - Richmond HillNT30.90
Nadia SantorielloSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT31.10
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillNT31.30
Simran FazalMarkham - MarkhamNT31.40
Natasha PleadwellAurora High SchoolNT31.60
Vanessa La MonacaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT32.40
Maria CruickshankMarkville - MarkhamNT32.50
Mykala LevacSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT32.60
Sara ElamurukanBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT32.90
Stephanie LiuSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT33.40
Sarah LaferriereSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT33.50
Katherine TriantafillakisSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT33.60
Terry PangMiddlefield - Markham35.0033.70
Alicia LamVaughan - ThornhillNT34.90
Ester KorchounovJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT38.30
Jessie TsangMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Crystal PiaoLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Lindsay LeeMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Sarah IsraelLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Brianna GibbonsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS
Jesstina BestBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Olivia LuiLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Andrea MayerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Kristina BufardeciBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Leah PizzaleStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Kseniya LeliukhinaAlexander MacKenzie H S27.00DNS
Sajana SivakumarStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Caitlin WrightAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Chanice McAnuffJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Cianna JamesAlexander MacKenzie H S27.00DNS
Brianna StevensDr. John Denison - Newmarket32.00DNS
Bernice OrowaleSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Talia BrockThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Amanda OgunpoluSt.Marguerite d'Youville-BrampNTDNS
Jordyn ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket30.00DNS
Zankhana PatelMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS
Akugbe OsagieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Caroline RitchieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Sabrina MehmoodMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Maja MessamLangstaff - Richmond Hill26.0025.5010
Meg LarsonMarkham - Markham25.7025.708
Tianna TaylorStouffville - Stouffville26.4026.406
Dallyssa HugginsBill Crothers - Unionville26.4026.415
Emma McCanusBill Crothers - Unionville24.0026.504
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - Markham27.6027.103
Kaleigh JeffreyThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville28.0027.302
Emma McIvorThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville26.2029.101
Julia ScottThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville28.0029.30
Alanna LottiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28.0029.90
Tanya HubiJean Vanier - Richmond Hill27.3030.80
Brianna BulginBill Crothers - Unionville27.8032.20
Ebhani BlackwoodBill Crothers - Unionville25.00DNS
Michelle ChinLangstaff - Richmond Hill28.10DNS
Zaria ArmstrongThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville26.00DNS
Brianna TersigniJean Vanier - Richmond Hill27.90DNS
Last updated Fri, 17 May 2013 20:54:37
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.